Athletic.net Team Results Management
Team Mascot

South Bend HS

    Indians - South Bend, WA

|   |   Turn Highlighter On 

Mens

Terrell Boyes - 9th Grade
High Jump5' 6Mar 13Ocosta
Long Jump17' 9.5Apr 19Ocosta Invite
Triple Jump39' 0.5Apr 17Tri District Meet
 
Kristian Burger - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.24cMar 13Ocosta
200 Meters23.97aMay 7North Distric IV Sub..
Shot Put - 12lb40' 4May 9North District IV Su..
Javelin - 800g114' 3Apr 17Tri District Meet
 
Terry Davis - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.64cApr 10Willapa Valley vs Ra..
200 Meters26.04cMar 20Naselle Pacific Leag..
110m Hurdles - 39"16.44aMay 17District IV Champion..
300m Hurdles - 36"46.74cMay 1Raymond Pacific Leag..
Long Jump20' 7May 242B Championships
Triple Jump37' 7.75Apr 10Willapa Valley vs Ra..
 
Randy Eang - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.09aApr 17Tri District Meet
Long Jump18' 6.5May 7North Distric IV Sub..
Triple Jump40' 8May 9North District IV Su..
 
Taylor Graves - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:25.5Mar 20Naselle Pacific Leag..
1500 Meters4:46.2Apr 7Daily Astorian
1600 Meters4:57.3Apr 22Naselle Invitational
3000 Meters10:18.7Apr 7Daily Astorian
3200 Meters10:36.86aMay 17District IV Champion..
 
Daniel Hardin - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.00aApr 17Tri District Meet
400 Meters59.44cMay 1Raymond Pacific Leag..
 
Kyle Hillery - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb35' 6May 1Raymond Pacific Leag..
Discus - 1.6kg113' 8Apr 19Ocosta Invite
Javelin - 800g119' 2Apr 17Tri District Meet
 
Dustin Howard - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.64cMar 13Ocosta
Long Jump17' 11.5Mar 13Ocosta
Triple Jump40' 0.25Mar 13Ocosta
 
Derek Huber - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"17.28aMay 9North District IV Su..
300m Hurdles - 36"43.47aMay 9North District IV Su..
 
Eric Jambor - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:23.60aMay 7North Distric IV Sub..
1500 Meters5:05.9Apr 7Daily Astorian
1600 Meters5:15.0Apr 22Naselle Invitational
3200 Meters14:23.6Mar 20Naselle Pacific Leag..
 
Tim Lazelle - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb50' 3May 17District IV Champion..
Discus - 1.6kg155' 9May 1Raymond Pacific Leag..
 
David Lorton - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:01.53aMay 242B Championships
High Jump5' 6Apr 17Tri District Meet
Triple Jump37' 11May 9North District IV Su..
 
Nick McCoy - 12th Grade
200 Meters25.64cApr 7Daily Astorian
 
Chad Michell - 12th Grade
200 Meters27.74cMar 13Ocosta
110m Hurdles - 39"17.04cApr 24South Bend Pacific L..
300m Hurdles - 36"44.84cMay 1Raymond Pacific Leag..
Triple Jump36' 11May 1Raymond Pacific Leag..
 
Chase Michell - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb43' 1May 1Raymond Pacific Leag..
Javelin - 800g158' 2May 17District IV Champion..
Triple Jump33' 6.5Apr 17Tri District Meet
 
James Ritchey - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.24cMay 1Raymond Pacific Leag..
200 Meters25.64cMar 20Naselle Pacific Leag..
400 Meters55.44cApr 24South Bend Pacific L..
Javelin - 800g125' 0Mar 13Ocosta
High Jump5' 10Apr 7Daily Astorian
 
Nathan Rogers - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:19.2Mar 20Naselle Pacific Leag..
1500 Meters4:37.2Apr 7Daily Astorian
1600 Meters4:45.13aMay 9North District IV Su..
3000 Meters10:22.6Apr 7Daily Astorian
3200 Meters10:40.07aMay 9North District IV Su..
 
Andrew Tabor - 9th Grade
200 Meters29.74cMar 13Ocosta
400 Meters60.84cApr 22Naselle Invitational
Long Jump15' 4.75Mar 20Naselle Pacific Leag..
Triple Jump36' 0May 1Raymond Pacific Leag..
 
Ryan Wetteraur - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.23aMay 7North Distric IV Sub..
Javelin - 800g153' 10May 17District IV Champion..
 

Womens

Cecilia Alverez - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg25' 10Apr 24South Bend Pacific L..
Discus - 1kg75' 8Apr 19Ocosta Invite
Javelin - 600g67' 1Mar 20Naselle Pacific Leag..
 
Allison Caudill - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg28' 4Apr 10Willapa Valley vs Ra..
Javelin - 600g74' 11Mar 13Ocosta
High Jump4' 6Mar 13Ocosta
 
Rikki Coma - 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g98' 3Mar 15Shelton Throwers Mee..
Long Jump15' 3Apr 24South Bend Pacific L..
 
Danielle deMontigny - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:09.0Apr 22Naselle Invitational
1500 Meters7:24.9Apr 7Daily Astorian
1600 Meters7:11.4Apr 22Naselle Invitational
 
Vanessa Eang - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.03aMay 9North District IV Su..
Long Jump14' 5Apr 24South Bend Pacific L..
Triple Jump32' 10.25May 9North District IV Su..
 
Brucella Jauregui - 10th Grade
200 Meters30.82aMay 9North District IV Su..
Javelin - 600g62' 7Mar 13Ocosta
 
Tahnika Michell - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26' 3Apr 24South Bend Pacific L..
Javelin - 600g106' 3Apr 17Tri District Meet
 
Norma Perez - 12th Grade
200 Meters31.94cApr 7Daily Astorian
Discus - 1kg74' 7May 9North District IV Su..
Javelin - 600g109' 7May 17District IV Champion..
 
Sara Richards - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg32' 8.5May 7North Distric IV Sub..
Discus - 1kg88' 11Mar 13Ocosta
Javelin - 600g74' 7May 7North Distric IV Sub..
Long Jump12' 1.5May 1Raymond Pacific Leag..
 
Rosa Rojas - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"18.43aMay 9North District IV Su..
300m Hurdles - 30"54.77aMay 9North District IV Su..
 
Brenda Yi - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg30' 1.5Apr 10Willapa Valley vs Ra..
Javelin - 600g100' 9Apr 19Ocosta Invite
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.