Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Calvin Aduma
- ?
100 Meters
15.49
PR
Mar 5
Diamond Hornets Invitational
Jaylin Bender
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:20.92
PR
Apr 16
Drug Free Track Classic
Rhonde Boutte
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:44.39
PR
Apr 16
Drug Free Track Classic
David Bradenburg
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 6
Apr 27
SCHSL 3A Region 8
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 9
Apr 27
SCHSL 3A Region 8
Jaquan Champy
- ?
Triple Jump
40' 1.75
PR
Apr 16
Drug Free Track Classic
Jalen Darby
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.85
PR
Mar 5
Diamond Hornets Invitational
800 Meters
2:49.64
Apr 16
Drug Free Track Classic
Zachary Felder
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.02
PR
Mar 5
Diamond Hornets Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:17.09
PR
Mar 5
Diamond Hornets Invitational
Ja'Saun Grainger
- ?
100 Meters
13.52
PR
Mar 5
Diamond Hornets Invitational
Jelani Haigler
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
20' 0
Apr 27
SCHSL 3A Region 8
Triple Jump
38' 11
Apr 27
SCHSL 3A Region 8
Deon Haynes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.37
PR
Apr 27
SCHSL 3A Region 8
Kyrie Haynes
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.27
Mar 5
Diamond Hornets Invitational
200 Meters
24.64
PR
Apr 27
SCHSL 3A Region 8
Jeremiah Huggins
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.50
PR
Apr 27
SCHSL 3A Region 8
1600 Meters
6:11.31
PR
Apr 27
SCHSL 3A Region 8
Matt Jennings
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.55
PR
Apr 27
SCHSL 3A Region 8
Nigel Lambright
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 9
Apr 27
SCHSL 3A Region 8
Jerkobie Moody
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.62
PR
Mar 5
Diamond Hornets Invitational
Carey Ryant
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.50
PR
Apr 16
Drug Free Track Classic
Long Jump
19' 7.5
PR
Apr 16
Drug Free Track Classic
Triple Jump
40' 5.25
PR
Apr 27
SCHSL 3A Region 8
Corneilus Walker
- ?
100 Meters
13.04
PR
Apr 16
Drug Free Track Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 2
PR
Apr 16
Drug Free Track Classic
Joshua Williams
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.62
PR
Apr 27
SCHSL 3A Region 8
Michae'l Williams
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 3
Apr 16
Drug Free Track Classic
Tamauris Williams
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.35
PR
Mar 5
Diamond Hornets Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.86
PR
Apr 27
SCHSL 3A Region 8
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 27
SCHSL 3A Region 8
Womens
Rachel Aiken
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.95
PR
Mar 5
Diamond Hornets Invitational
400 Meters
1:14.74
PR
Apr 27
SCHSL 3A Region 8
Long Jump
14' 7
PR
Apr 16
Drug Free Track Classic
Triple Jump
30' 5
PR
Apr 16
Drug Free Track Classic
Vacarie Burgess
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.43
Mar 5
Diamond Hornets Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:27.37
Mar 5
Diamond Hornets Invitational
Long Jump
13' 8
Apr 16
Drug Free Track Classic
Triple Jump
31' 9.75
Apr 27
SCHSL 3A Region 8
Lydia Chapple
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.31
Apr 27
SCHSL 3A Region 8
400 Meters
1:10.77
PR
Apr 16
Drug Free Track Classic
Autheria Dantzler
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.35
PR
Apr 16
Drug Free Track Classic
400 Meters
1:09.69
PR
Apr 16
Drug Free Track Classic
Shuaqiria Ryant
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 7
Apr 27
SCHSL 3A Region 8
Discus - 1kg
62' 8
Apr 27
SCHSL 3A Region 8
Brianna Salvage
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.89
PR
Apr 16
Drug Free Track Classic
Alajah Scott
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.32
PR
Apr 16
Drug Free Track Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.58
PR
Apr 27
SCHSL 3A Region 8
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:27.92
PR
Apr 27
SCHSL 3A Region 8
Sha-dyma White
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.23
Apr 27
SCHSL 3A Region 8
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.