Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1995
1994
1979
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Tony Bron
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 7
PR
May 8
District 6 2B Sub Districts-Manson
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 1
PR
Apr 27
NCW Invite
Javelin - 800g
88' 11
PR
May 3
Liberty Bell Invite
Mario Capi
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.82
Apr 20
CLA Invite
200 Meters
24.34
May 8
District 6 2B Sub Districts-Manson
Long Jump
19' 0.75
PR
Apr 20
CLA Invite
August Koulouris
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.27
PR
May 8
District 6 2B Sub Districts-Manson
200 Meters
24.42
PR
Apr 27
NCW Invite
Long Jump
16' 11
PR
Apr 9
Brewster Co-Ed Relays
Triple Jump
38' 11
PR
May 8
District 6 2B Sub Districts-Manson
Danilo Melo
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.18
PR
Apr 12
K-Valley Rally
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 4
PR
May 3
Liberty Bell Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 0
PR
May 3
Liberty Bell Invite
Javelin - 800g
80' 2
PR
Apr 12
K-Valley Rally
Ian Minatani
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.95
PR
May 8
District 6 2B Sub Districts-Manson
200 Meters
26.44
PR
Apr 23
Cashmere/Bridgeport/Waterville/Brewster/Pateros
400 Meters
1:00.0h
PR
May 3
Liberty Bell Invite
Payton Mulanax
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.26
PR
Mar 26
Eastmont JV Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.10
PR
Apr 20
CLA Invite
Javelin - 800g
76' 0
PR
Apr 27
NCW Invite
Long Jump
17' 11
PR
Apr 9
Brewster Co-Ed Relays
Triple Jump
35' 3
PR
Apr 9
Brewster Co-Ed Relays
Mateus Mullen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.92
PR
May 8
District 6 2B Sub Districts-Manson
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.77
PR
Apr 20
CLA Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.38
PR
May 8
District 6 2B Sub Districts-Manson
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 9
PR
Apr 9
Brewster Co-Ed Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 5
PR
Mar 26
Eastmont JV Invitational
Javelin - 800g
77' 8
PR
Apr 12
K-Valley Rally
Triple Jump
32' 7
PR
Apr 23
Cashmere/Bridgeport/Waterville/Brewster/Pateros
Xavier Tedder
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.10
Apr 20
CLA Invite
200 Meters
30.40
Apr 12
K-Valley Rally
Long Jump
15' 11.75
PR
Apr 20
CLA Invite
Adolfo Vela
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 0
PR
May 3
Liberty Bell Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 10
PR
Apr 9
Brewster Co-Ed Relays
Javelin - 800g
80' 0
PR
Apr 9
Brewster Co-Ed Relays
Riley Voie
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 4
PR
Apr 12
K-Valley Rally
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 4
PR
Apr 12
K-Valley Rally
Javelin - 800g
85' 9
PR
May 3
Liberty Bell Invite
Daniel Youngblood
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.91
PR
May 8
District 6 2B Sub Districts-Manson
200 Meters
26.47
PR
May 8
District 6 2B Sub Districts-Manson
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.25
PR
Apr 20
CLA Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.36
PR
Apr 20
CLA Invite
Javelin - 800g
118' 1
PR
Apr 23
Cashmere/Bridgeport/Waterville/Brewster/Pateros
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 20
CLA Invite
Womens
Joslyn Lucero
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.52
PR
May 8
District 6 2B Sub Districts-Manson
200 Meters
28.68
PR
Apr 27
NCW Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.71
PR
Apr 27
NCW Invite
Hailey Moreno
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.69
PR
Apr 23
Cashmere/Bridgeport/Waterville/Brewster/Pateros
Javelin - 600g
65' 11.5
PR
Apr 27
NCW Invite
Triple Jump
27' 2.5
PR
Apr 12
K-Valley Rally
Alex Poppie
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.39
(-3.1)
May 25
WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
Long Jump
16' 5.75
(1.4)
PR
May 25
WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
Triple Jump
33' 3.25
(.0)
PR
May 25
WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
Abbigale Smith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.49
PR
Apr 23
Cashmere/Bridgeport/Waterville/Brewster/Pateros
Long Jump
12' 10
PR
Apr 23
Cashmere/Bridgeport/Waterville/Brewster/Pateros
Triple Jump
28' 10.25
PR
May 17
Official District 5/6 State Qualifier
Emily Thomsen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.07
PR
May 8
District 6 2B Sub Districts-Manson
200 Meters
35.05
PR
Apr 12
K-Valley Rally
Javelin - 600g
77' 4
PR
Apr 23
Cashmere/Bridgeport/Waterville/Brewster/Pateros
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.