Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Indoor
2018
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Zaharm Bagley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.77
PR
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
200 Meters
24.34c
PR
Apr 21
Moe's Invitational
Deshon Bradley
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:31.02
PR
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
Roderick Britt
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.69
PR
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 3
May 5
Class AA Lower State
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 11
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
Shane Britt
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
57' 4.25
PR
May 12
SC State Track Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
159' 9
PR
May 12
SC State Track Meet
Jhaudon Chandler
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.18
PR
Apr 14
Taco Bell invitational
High Jump
6' 6
PR
May 5
Class AA Lower State
Keyonta Daniels
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 0
PR
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
Shaquille Davis
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 4
PR
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
Long Jump
19' 9
PR
Apr 14
Taco Bell invitational
Triple Jump
43' 0
PR
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
Jordan Edward
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.59
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
800 Meters
2:27.75
PR
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
Christoph Gaddist
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.36
(1.4)
PR
Apr 14
Taco Bell invitational
200 Meters
22.64
PR
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.65
PR
May 5
Class AA Lower State
400m Hurdles - 36"
53.33
PR
May 12
SC State Track Meet
Tyriek Hill
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 2
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
Darron Pelzer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.90
PR
Apr 14
Taco Bell invitational
Josh Reeves
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 6.5
PR
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
Patric Sheppard
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.81
PR
Apr 14
Taco Bell invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.64
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:01.24c
Apr 21
Moe's Invitational
Zaunce Simmons
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.75
PR
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:06.10
PR
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
Marion Singletary
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.11
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
1600 Meters
5:38.22
PR
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
3200 Meters
12:59.51
PR
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
Rameak Smith
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.67
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
Long Jump
22' 7
May 12
SC State Track Meet
Levell Stephens
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.65
PR
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
200 Meters
24.46
PR
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
Austin Thompson
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:21.7h
PR
Apr 21
Moe's Invitational
3200 Meters
11:45.99
PR
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
Damion Trappier
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 5
PR
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
Xavier Utsey
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:19.62
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
3200 Meters
11:35.8h
Apr 21
Moe's Invitational
Michael Wamer
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
Long Jump
20' 4
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
LaQuan White
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.28
PR
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
Long Jump
20' 11.5
PR
May 12
SC State Track Meet
Triple Jump
42' 10
PR
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
Womens
Brittany Carson
- 11th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:24.07
PR
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 21
Moe's Invitational
Long Jump
13' 10
PR
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
Triple Jump
27' 4
Apr 21
Moe's Invitational
Kiara Gaddist
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.62
PR
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
400 Meters
1:13.17
PR
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
800 Meters
3:32.5h
PR
Apr 21
Moe's Invitational
Long Jump
12' 6
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
Savon Garrett
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
15' 7
PR
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
Triple Jump
33' 5
PR
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
Lauren Hales
- 8th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.30
PR
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:13.83
PR
May 5
Class AA Lower State
Otasia Hopkins
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.74
PR
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
200 Meters
28.75
PR
May 5
Class AA Lower State
400 Meters
1:07.83
PR
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
Latira James
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.42
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
1600 Meters
6:43.06
PR
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
Michelle Ling
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.33
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
1600 Meters
6:13.52
PR
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
Kayla McNeil
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.38
PR
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
400 Meters
1:15.04
PR
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
Triple Jump
28' 6.5
PR
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
Taira Utsey
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 7
PR
May 5
Class AA Lower State
Discus - 1kg
83' 6
PR
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
Victoria Wamer
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
15' 2
May 5
Class AA Lower State
Triple Jump
31' 6.75
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
Deangela Washington
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.02
PR
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
200 Meters
31.28
PR
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:29.94
PR
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
Elloree Washington
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.38
PR
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
200 Meters
30.43
PR
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
400 Meters
1:14.67
PR
Apr 25
Region 6-AA
Jannah Washington
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 7.5
PR
Apr 21
Moe's Invitational
Discus - 1kg
60' 4
Apr 21
Moe's Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.