Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Indoor
2022
2017
2016
2013
2012
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Braylin Agner
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.24
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
Long Jump
18' 2
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
Kamal Al-Hamid
- 10th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:04.69
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
Hunter Benjamin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.95
Mar 11
Chick-Fil-A Games
200 Meters
25.92
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
Chamarryus Bomar
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.61
PR
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
Braelyn Boyd
- 7th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 11
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
Zechariah Boyd
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 7
PR
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 8
Mar 4
David Hickman Relays
Ryan Boykin
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.20
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
Cedric Byrd
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.23
(1.4)
PR
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
200 Meters
23.41
(-1.6)
PR
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
William Chastain
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
Mar 4
David Hickman Relays
Pole Vault
13' 0
May 20
SCHSL State Championships - AAAAA
Hudson Clark
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
150' 10
May 13
SCHSL 5A - Upper State
Nathan Clyburn
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:16.20
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
Knai Cook
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.14
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
200 Meters
23.19
(-1.6)
PR
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
Kyai Cook
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.10
(.3)
PR
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
200 Meters
22.03
PR
Mar 24
Bob Jenkins Coaches Classic Track and Field REGION..
Jon Cummings
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.28
PR
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
1600 Meters
4:58.43
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
Roderick Cummings
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 7
PR
Mar 18
Kevin Logan Memorial JV Meet (9-10 Grade)
Discus - 1.6kg
43' 2
Mar 18
Kevin Logan Memorial JV Meet (9-10 Grade)
Jordan Davidson
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.31
PR
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
Long Jump
15' 9.5
PR
Mar 4
David Hickman Relays
Morrison De la pena
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.67
PR
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
Hoffman Dillon
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.97
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
Allen Edmonson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 4
PR
Mar 11
Chick-Fil-A Games
Discus - 1.6kg
142' 10
PR
May 20
SCHSL State Championships - AAAAA
Jack Eitel
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:57.87
PR
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
Dreson Evans
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.36
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
Ade Feliciano
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 1.5
PR
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
Zorian Fickling
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 0
Mar 4
David Hickman Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 6
PR
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
Kalifa Fofana
- 9th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:07.84
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
Michael Fortenberry
- ?
100 Meters
13.51
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
Cameron Foye
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:14.27
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
Randy Gary
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.94
Mar 24
Bob Jenkins Coaches Classic Track and Field REGION..
Ethan Goode
- ?
400 Meters
1:01.62
PR
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
Garrett Hall
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 10
PR
Mar 24
Bob Jenkins Coaches Classic Track and Field REGION..
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 1
PR
Mar 24
Bob Jenkins Coaches Classic Track and Field REGION..
Cam Jackson
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.66
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
Lathum Jackson
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.89
(3.3)
PR
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:04.09
PR
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
Samuel Jones
- ?
100 Meters
13.20
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
Casey Krook
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.20
PR
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
1600 Meters
5:53.95
Mar 11
Chick-Fil-A Games
Xavion Mack
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.64
PR
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
Michael Mcdonald
- 12th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:01.99
PR
May 13
SCHSL 5A - Upper State
Javelin - 800g
108' 6
PR
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
Cade Megonigal
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 4
David Hickman Relays
Pole Vault
12' 6
PR
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
Camdon Moncrieft
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.93
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
400 Meters
50.44
PR
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
Giovanni Moreno
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 2
PR
Mar 4
David Hickman Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 0
PR
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
Wyquial Moss
- ?
400 Meters
1:06.23
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
Marc Ndabian
- ?
Long Jump
16' 8.5
PR
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
Jared Palmer
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.92
PR
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
800 Meters
2:11.16
PR
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
Chris Perry
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 5
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
Pole Vault
8' 0
Mar 18
Kevin Logan Memorial JV Meet (9-10 Grade)
Long Jump
13' 10.5
PR
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 4.25
Mar 18
Kevin Logan Memorial JV Meet (9-10 Grade)
Amari Powers
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
16' 0
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
Kemren Prysock
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.45
PR
Mar 24
Bob Jenkins Coaches Classic Track and Field REGION..
Peyton Rennison
- 8th Grade
Javelin - 800g
54' 7
Mar 4
David Hickman Relays
Long Jump
12' 1.5
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
Aldrick Rollinson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.91
PR
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
Daniel Rudd
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.37
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
3200 Meters
12:46.02
PR
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
Will Rybak
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.32
PR
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
3200 Meters
12:44.26
PR
Mar 11
Chick-Fil-A Games
Easton Schrock
- 7th Grade
1600 Meters
6:57.31
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
Keegan Schrock
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.71
PR
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
Jason Sullivan
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 1
Mar 18
Kevin Logan Memorial JV Meet (9-10 Grade)
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 0
Mar 18
Kevin Logan Memorial JV Meet (9-10 Grade)
John-Parker Trizzino
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
5:20.30
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
3200 Meters
11:53.80
PR
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
Qmazia Watson
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
19' 11.5
Mar 4
David Hickman Relays
Armoni Weaver
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.00
(1.4)
PR
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
200 Meters
22.77
PR
Mar 24
Bob Jenkins Coaches Classic Track and Field REGION..
Jack Welch
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:43.98
PR
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
Aidyn Wiggins
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.48
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
Brian Wilson
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
124' 4
May 13
SCHSL 5A - Upper State
Long Jump
19' 3
PR
Mar 11
Chick-Fil-A Games
Lakota Woods
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.73
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
1600 Meters
5:02.27
PR
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
Navonte Young
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
19' 11
Mar 11
Chick-Fil-A Games
Triple Jump
40' 10
PR
Mar 11
Chick-Fil-A Games
Womens
Angelica Alicia
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.53
Apr 13
Spartanburg County JV Championships
200 Meters
32.27
Apr 13
Spartanburg County JV Championships
400 Meters
1:13.74
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:40.72
PR
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
Shaudae Anderson
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.78
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
400 Meters
1:12.38
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
Long Jump
13' 3
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
Bringer Ashlyn
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
3:36.28
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
Makayla Barnes
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.89
Mar 14
Byrnes Meet #2
200 Meters
30.45
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
400 Meters
1:11.70
Mar 14
Byrnes Meet #2
Long Jump
14' 3.5
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
Shaniya Barnhill
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.70
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
200 Meters
28.37
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
400 Meters
1:04.75
PR
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
800 Meters
3:18.86
PR
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
Isabella Behrns
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.40
PR
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
1600 Meters
6:15.00
PR
Mar 11
Chick-Fil-A Games
Brelyn Birch
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:18.79
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
Maggie Boggs
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.85
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
200 Meters
30.25
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
400 Meters
1:13.74
Mar 14
Byrnes Meet #2
Sage Bowen
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.52
PR
Mar 24
Bob Jenkins Coaches Classic Track and Field REGION..
Kimora Brock
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.56
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
200 Meters
31.53
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.23
PR
Mar 31
Foothills Track Classic
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:24.75
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
Kennedi Broomfield
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.83
Mar 14
Byrnes Meet #2
200 Meters
33.51
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
Long Jump
10' 9.5
Mar 14
Byrnes Meet #2
Kendra Brown
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.74
PR
Mar 14
Byrnes Meet #2
200 Meters
38.15
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
400 Meters
1:26.96
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
Grace Burgher
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.22
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
200 Meters
29.15
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
400 Meters
1:12.66
PR
Mar 14
Byrnes Meet #2
Reagan Burnette
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.45
Mar 14
Byrnes Meet #2
1600 Meters
6:18.98
Mar 11
Chick-Fil-A Games
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:34.31
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
Katherine Chastain
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.58
PR
Apr 13
Spartanburg County JV Championships
800 Meters
2:42.43
PR
Mar 31
Foothills Track Classic
1600 Meters
6:32.47
PR
Apr 13
Spartanburg County JV Championships
Kaleah Cheatham
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.77
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
200 Meters
30.80
PR
Apr 13
Spartanburg County JV Championships
Long Jump
12' 8
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
Triple Jump
27' 2
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
Lola Clark
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.13
PR
Mar 31
Foothills Track Classic
Keniya Clyburn
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.78
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
Regina Coln
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.05
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
200 Meters
29.31
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
400 Meters
1:10.48
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
Isabella Cring
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.13
Mar 14
Byrnes Meet #2
800 Meters
2:38.14
PR
Mar 31
Foothills Track Classic
Camora Crosby
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.01
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
200 Meters
29.47
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
Long Jump
14' 7.5
PR
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
Triple Jump
32' 10
PR
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
Arcenia Cuello
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 3
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
Discus - 1kg
51' 5
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
Zahara Donald
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.62
(.0)
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
400 Meters
1:16.70
PR
Mar 14
Byrnes Meet #2
Long Jump
15' 8.5
PR
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
Zion Dudley
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.90
Mar 14
Byrnes Meet #2
400 Meters
1:33.40
PR
Mar 14
Byrnes Meet #2
Olivia Ecklund
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:29.12
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
1600 Meters
7:22.47
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
Don'nasia Edwards
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.53
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
200 Meters
30.43
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
400 Meters
1:10.93
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
Khaleah Edwards
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.85
PR
Mar 14
Byrnes Meet #2
400 Meters
1:14.53
PR
Mar 14
Byrnes Meet #2
Caylei Foster
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
33' 4.75
PR
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 8.5
Mar 11
Chick-Fil-A Games
Discus - 1kg
91' 8
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
Javelin - 600g
65' 4
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
Keyl Garcia-herrera
- 8th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
Morgan Gibson
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
16.24
PR
Mar 14
Byrnes Meet #2
400 Meters
1:27.12
PR
Mar 14
Byrnes Meet #2
Travariya Gilliam
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.01
PR
Mar 24
Bob Jenkins Coaches Classic Track and Field REGION..
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:16.16
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
Long Jump
15' 6
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
Triple Jump
34' 6
May 13
SCHSL 5A - Upper State
Cayden Grant
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.96
PR
Apr 13
Spartanburg County JV Championships
200 Meters
31.21
PR
Apr 13
Spartanburg County JV Championships
Mikiyah Gray
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.05
PR
Mar 14
Byrnes Meet #2
200 Meters
32.07
PR
Apr 13
Spartanburg County JV Championships
400 Meters
1:15.98
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
Autumn Griffin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.87
PR
May 13
SCHSL 5A - Upper State
200 Meters
26.69
Mar 24
Bob Jenkins Coaches Classic Track and Field REGION..
400 Meters
1:05.17
PR
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
Zenobia Hall
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.77
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
Long Jump
17' 1
PR
Apr 21
SCTCCCA Bob Jenkins Coaches Classic Elite Meet
Triple Jump
37' 1
PR
May 13
SCHSL 5A - Upper State
Raielle Hayes
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.23
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
200 Meters
33.29
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
400 Meters
1:16.55
Mar 14
Byrnes Meet #2
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:19.19
PR
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
Keira Hernandez
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
5:39.86
PR
Mar 31
Foothills Track Classic
3200 Meters
13:53.21
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
Shiyanna Hill-Harris
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.86
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
200 Meters
32.10
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
400 Meters
1:10.92
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
Reese Houck
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
5:47.52
PR
Mar 31
Foothills Track Classic
3200 Meters
13:39.89
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
Emma Howard
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
Mar 18
Kevin Logan Memorial JV Meet (9-10 Grade)
Syrai Hunter
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
29.81
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
Long Jump
13' 11
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
Triple Jump
29' 6
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
Aubree James
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.62
Mar 14
Byrnes Meet #2
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:15.85
PR
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
Aveah Jean
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.58
PR
Mar 14
Byrnes Meet #2
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 10.5
PR
Mar 14
Byrnes Meet #2
Caydence Jones
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.90
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
200 Meters
30.61
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
Long Jump
14' 3
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
Triple Jump
29' 11.5
PR
Apr 13
Spartanburg County JV Championships
Kristin Kershaw
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.25
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
200 Meters
29.79
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
400 Meters
1:08.52
Mar 31
Foothills Track Classic
Caroline Kopf
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:14.72
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
1600 Meters
6:52.68
PR
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
3200 Meters
14:55.67
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
Sydnee Manteaw
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.28
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
200 Meters
34.40
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
Zimar Martin-miller
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.93
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
200 Meters
29.74
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
400 Meters
1:12.79
PR
Apr 13
Spartanburg County JV Championships
Timmerian Miller
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.67
PR
Mar 24
Bob Jenkins Coaches Classic Track and Field REGION..
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
Kristen Montgomery
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
Long Jump
13' 0
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
Triple Jump
28' 3
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
Valentina Ocampo
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:18.09
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
3200 Meters
17:20.64
PR
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
Abrianna Parks
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
40' 5.25
May 20
SCHSL State Championships - AAAAA
Discus - 1kg
134' 0
PR
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
Javelin - 600g
124' 9
PR
Mar 11
Chick-Fil-A Games
Casey Parris
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.53
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
Samantha Peacock
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:55.63
PR
Apr 13
Spartanburg County JV Championships
Synthia Perez
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
3:44.16
Mar 14
Byrnes Meet #2
Celeste Poteat
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.88
Apr 13
Spartanburg County JV Championships
400 Meters
1:16.95
PR
Apr 13
Spartanburg County JV Championships
Dominique Quinonez
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 9.75
PR
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
Discus - 1kg
55' 2
PR
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
Jaliyah Renyolds
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 1
Mar 11
Chick-Fil-A Games
Discus - 1kg
72' 8
Mar 11
Chick-Fil-A Games
Denaysia Rice
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.03
PR
Mar 24
Bob Jenkins Coaches Classic Track and Field REGION..
200 Meters
27.09
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
400 Meters
1:06.77
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
Jaleah Rice
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.61
PR
Mar 14
Byrnes Meet #2
200 Meters
33.24
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
Morgan Salerno
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.33
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
1600 Meters
6:23.74
Mar 31
Foothills Track Classic
3200 Meters
14:50.13
PR
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
Victoria Segarra
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.68
Mar 14
Byrnes Meet #2
200 Meters
27.02
PR
Mar 31
Foothills Track Classic
400 Meters
1:09.65
PR
Mar 14
Byrnes Meet #2
Olivia Sewell
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:24.70
Apr 13
Spartanburg County JV Championships
Analee Shaver
- 8th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
Taylor Simmons
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
Molly Smith
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 9.75
PR
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
Discus - 1kg
53' 10
PR
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
Ondreaa Smith
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.38
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
200 Meters
31.59
Apr 13
Spartanburg County JV Championships
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Mar 18
Kevin Logan Memorial JV Meet (9-10 Grade)
Quadreanna Smith
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.59
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
200 Meters
27.85
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
400 Meters
1:10.69
PR
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
Timiya Smith
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
18' 6
PR
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 10.5
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
Discus - 1kg
55' 9.5
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
Azalea Stephens
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.74
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
200 Meters
30.95
PR
Apr 13
Spartanburg County JV Championships
400 Meters
1:11.18
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
Bailey Taunton
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.29
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
1600 Meters
6:16.01
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
Jordan Tripp
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.54
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
Long Jump
13' 11
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
Triple Jump
28' 6
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
Naima Vincent
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.91
Mar 14
Byrnes Meet #2
Darby Ward
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 8
Mar 18
Kevin Logan Memorial JV Meet (9-10 Grade)
Discus - 1kg
77' 10.5
Apr 13
Spartanburg County JV Championships
Javelin - 600g
97' 0
May 13
SCHSL 5A - Upper State
Taylor Warren
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.98
PR
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
Kendell West
- 8th Grade
Pole Vault
5' 0
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
Da'sani Williams
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.19
Mar 14
Byrnes Meet #2
200 Meters
32.78
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
400 Meters
1:21.35
PR
Mar 14
Byrnes Meet #2
Ehrin Williams-rice
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.78
Apr 13
Spartanburg County JV Championships
200 Meters
32.33
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
400 Meters
1:15.97
Apr 13
Spartanburg County JV Championships
Sanaa Wilson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.76
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
Long Jump
15' 2
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
Triple Jump
30' 10.5
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
Kennedy Wright
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.40
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.01
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.65
(.0)
PR
May 20
SCHSL State Championships - AAAAA
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.71
PR
May 13
SCHSL 5A - Upper State
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 4
David Hickman Relays
Long Jump
15' 10
PR
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
Avelina Yevchev
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.36
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
200 Meters
30.50
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
Eliyah Young
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.13
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
400 Meters
1:10.12
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
Long Jump
9' 10
PR
Mar 14
Byrnes Meet #2
Jayona Young
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.85
PR
Mar 14
Byrnes Meet #2
200 Meters
28.52
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
400 Meters
1:11.80
PR
Feb 25
Frank Kleckner Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 3
SCHSL 5A - Region 2
Long Jump
16' 5
PR
Apr 19
Byrnes Meet #3
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.