Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Indoor
2022
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jonathan Alban
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.85
PR
Mar 13
Sumter Meet
Kardan Bell
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 4
PR
Mar 9
Sumter Optimist Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 2
PR
Mar 21
Lamar HS Meet 1
Andrew Evans
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 2
Mar 15
Foothills Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 0
PR
Apr 1
Florence City Championship
Javelin - 800g
128' 0.5
PR
Mar 30
Cane Bay Invitational
Long Jump
17' 1.5
PR
Apr 1
Florence City Championship
Hammer - 12lb
70' 6.5
PR
Apr 6
Beach Run Invitational
Jayden Ford
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.50
PR
Apr 10
SCHSL Region 6-5A
200 Meters
23.69
PR
Apr 10
SCHSL Region 6-5A
Kenneth Frederick
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 10.5
Mar 21
Lamar HS Meet 1
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 9
Mar 21
Lamar HS Meet 1
Brandon Gallo
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.64
PR
Mar 21
Lamar HS Meet 1
400 Meters
57.18
PR
Apr 4
Darlington Meet #5
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Mar 21
Lamar HS Meet 1
Marcus Gamble
- ?
800 Meters
2:23.31
Apr 1
Florence City Championship
Savionn Gamble
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 9
Sumter Optimist Relays
Long Jump
18' 7
Apr 10
SCHSL Region 6-5A
Aaron Gordon
- ?
200 Meters
27.11
PR
Mar 21
Lamar HS Meet 1
Long Jump
14' 6
PR
Mar 9
Sumter Optimist Relays
Michael Griffin
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.91
PR
Apr 10
SCHSL Region 6-5A
1600 Meters
4:21.63
PR
May 11
SCHSL 5A State Championships
3200 Meters
10:10.15
PR
Apr 10
SCHSL Region 6-5A
2k Steeplechase
6:14.36
PR
Apr 6
Beach Run Invitational
Javelin - 800g
74' 4.5
PR
Mar 30
Cane Bay Invitational
Kevonte Harrison
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.26
Apr 10
SCHSL Region 6-5A
200 Meters
24.59
PR
Mar 30
Cane Bay Invitational
Long Jump
18' 6
Mar 16
Island Invitational
Triple Jump
39' 0
PR
Apr 10
SCHSL Region 6-5A
Raquan Harrison
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.43
Mar 25
Darlington Meet #4
800 Meters
2:35.97
PR
Mar 21
Lamar HS Meet 1
Sam Hill
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.37
PR
Apr 4
Darlington Meet #5
800 Meters
2:31.78
Mar 25
Darlington Meet #4
Tebreyon Holloman
- ?
800 Meters
2:50.35
PR
Mar 21
Lamar HS Meet 1
Matthew Howard
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 6
Apr 1
Florence City Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 8
Mar 16
Island Invitational
Javan Isaiah
- ?
Long Jump
15' 5
PR
Mar 25
Darlington Meet #4
Noah Isaiah
- ?
Long Jump
11' 8
PR
Mar 25
Darlington Meet #4
Christan James
- ?
200 Meters
24.96
PR
Apr 4
Darlington Meet #5
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 4
Darlington Meet #5
Justin Joe
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 6
Mar 13
Sumter Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 11
Apr 4
Darlington Meet #5
Daniel Kasitz
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.47
Mar 25
Darlington Meet #4
1600 Meters
4:58.55
PR
Mar 25
Darlington Meet #4
3200 Meters
11:44.38
PR
Apr 1
Florence City Championship
Omarion Kirkland
- ?
100 Meters
12.20
PR
Apr 4
Darlington Meet #5
Amos Kyles
- ?
400 Meters
54.35
PR
Mar 25
Darlington Meet #4
800 Meters
2:25.78
PR
Mar 13
Sumter Meet
Keishawn Lyde
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.16
Mar 13
Sumter Meet
400 Meters
53.24
Apr 10
SCHSL Region 6-5A
Micheal Mason
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.53
PR
Mar 13
Sumter Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 2
PR
Mar 16
Island Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 2.5
PR
Apr 10
SCHSL Region 6-5A
Javelin - 800g
103' 2.5
PR
Mar 30
Cane Bay Invitational
Brandon McCall
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.47
PR
Apr 4
Darlington Meet #5
Long Jump
18' 9
PR
Mar 21
Lamar HS Meet 1
Khalil McClain
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.37
PR
Mar 13
Sumter Meet
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:09.14
PR
Apr 1
Florence City Championship
Tony McFadden
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.82
PR
Apr 1
Florence City Championship
200 Meters
25.36
PR
Mar 25
Darlington Meet #4
Tyler McGee
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.55
PR
Mar 13
Sumter Meet
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:10.45
PR
Mar 16
Island Invitational
Anthony McKithen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.48
PR
Apr 4
Darlington Meet #5
400 Meters
55.37
PR
Mar 21
Lamar HS Meet 1
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.84
(1.8)
Mar 16
Island Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:02.19
Mar 25
Darlington Meet #4
Ziyhon McLaurin
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.02
PR
Apr 4
Darlington Meet #5
400 Meters
55.97
PR
Mar 21
Lamar HS Meet 1
Jylyn McPherson
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.21
Apr 10
SCHSL Region 6-5A
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:03.07
Apr 4
Darlington Meet #5
Tyae McWhite
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.07
Mar 25
Darlington Meet #4
200 Meters
25.60
(1.0)
Mar 16
Island Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.59
Apr 10
SCHSL Region 6-5A
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:06.64
PR
Apr 1
Florence City Championship
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Mar 30
Cane Bay Invitational
She'Mar Mention
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.03
Mar 13
Sumter Meet
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Mar 30
Cane Bay Invitational
Long Jump
19' 2
PR
Mar 25
Darlington Meet #4
Triple Jump
41' 8
Mar 21
Lamar HS Meet 1
Jabari Middleton
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.22
PR
Mar 21
Lamar HS Meet 1
1600 Meters
5:16.28
PR
Mar 9
Sumter Optimist Relays
Kamil Mosley
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.91
PR
Mar 21
Lamar HS Meet 1
Long Jump
15' 10.5
PR
Apr 4
Darlington Meet #5
Triple Jump
37' 1
PR
Apr 10
SCHSL Region 6-5A
Keith Redden
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.78
PR
Mar 16
Island Invitational
1600 Meters
5:30.82
PR
Mar 16
Island Invitational
Ryheem Scott
- ?
Long Jump
16' 3
PR
Mar 9
Sumter Optimist Relays
Aaron Simmons
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.52
PR
Mar 13
Sumter Meet
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:20.39
Mar 13
Sumter Meet
Trezahn Stubbs
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 0
PR
Mar 13
Sumter Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 11
PR
Mar 13
Sumter Meet
Ty'Shawn Taylor
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.16
PR
Apr 4
Darlington Meet #5
200 Meters
24.22
PR
Mar 25
Darlington Meet #4
400 Meters
53.80
PR
Mar 30
Cane Bay Invitational
Long Jump
18' 8
PR
Mar 13
Sumter Meet
Hashaun Wilson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.45
Apr 1
Florence City Championship
200 Meters
22.88
PR
Apr 10
SCHSL Region 6-5A
400 Meters
51.10
PR
Apr 10
SCHSL Region 6-5A
Womens
Raquel Bryson
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.48
Apr 10
SCHSL Region 6-5A
200 Meters
30.51
Apr 4
Darlington Meet #5
400 Meters
1:18.59
PR
Apr 10
SCHSL Region 6-5A
Kyiea Burch
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.03
PR
Apr 1
Florence City Championship
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:26.20
PR
Mar 25
Darlington Meet #4
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 1
Florence City Championship
Long Jump
13' 7
PR
Mar 9
Sumter Optimist Relays
Triple Jump
29' 5
PR
Mar 13
Sumter Meet
Maddison Cameron
- ?
100 Meters
16.35
PR
Mar 13
Sumter Meet
Kirsten Clayton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.60
PR
Mar 30
Cane Bay Invitational
200 Meters
28.80
PR
Mar 13
Sumter Meet
400 Meters
1:11.42
PR
Mar 21
Lamar HS Meet 1
Long Jump
15' 2
PR
Mar 21
Lamar HS Meet 1
Maleah Cornelius
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.45
Mar 13
Sumter Meet
200 Meters
28.20
Mar 30
Cane Bay Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.89
PR
Apr 10
SCHSL Region 6-5A
Jordan Danford
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.68
PR
Apr 4
Darlington Meet #5
800 Meters
3:10.09
PR
Mar 25
Darlington Meet #4
1600 Meters
7:00.94
Mar 25
Darlington Meet #4
kaya Derry
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:20.90
Mar 13
Sumter Meet
Kaia Evans
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:19.62
PR
Mar 16
Island Invitational
1600 Meters
7:32.55
PR
Mar 13
Sumter Meet
3200 Meters
19:32.42
PR
Apr 1
Florence City Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 5
PR
Apr 10
SCHSL Region 6-5A
Discus - 1kg
55' 5
PR
Apr 4
Darlington Meet #5
Chayne Hickson
- ?
100 Meters
16.48
PR
Mar 9
Sumter Optimist Relays
200 Meters
34.15
PR
Mar 13
Sumter Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 1
PR
Apr 4
Darlington Meet #5
Discus - 1kg
31' 5
PR
Mar 13
Sumter Meet
Dreniya Hudson
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.86
PR
Mar 16
Island Invitational
Naadira Jones
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.69
Apr 1
Florence City Championship
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:19.15
PR
Mar 21
Lamar HS Meet 1
Long Jump
15' 3
PR
Apr 10
SCHSL Region 6-5A
Triple Jump
32' 8.5
PR
Apr 10
SCHSL Region 6-5A
Laila Legette
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
3:13.12
PR
Apr 10
SCHSL Region 6-5A
Kwamecia Marks
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.63
Mar 13
Sumter Meet
200 Meters
29.03
Apr 1
Florence City Championship
400 Meters
1:11.93
Apr 1
Florence City Championship
Katherine Marshall
- ?
100 Meters
18.02
PR
Mar 9
Sumter Optimist Relays
800 Meters
4:03.34
PR
Apr 1
Florence City Championship
Manizay McCall
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.87
Mar 13
Sumter Meet
400 Meters
1:13.78
PR
Apr 10
SCHSL Region 6-5A
Samaria McFadden
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
4:27.95
PR
Mar 25
Darlington Meet #4
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 9
Apr 10
SCHSL Region 6-5A
Discus - 1kg
50' 5
Apr 1
Florence City Championship
Long Jump
12' 4
Apr 1
Florence City Championship
Kiley Meadows
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.72
Apr 4
Darlington Meet #5
1600 Meters
6:27.55
PR
Apr 1
Florence City Championship
3200 Meters
13:51.83
PR
Apr 1
Florence City Championship
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:36.96
Apr 10
SCHSL Region 6-5A
Kayla Mitchell
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
35.38
PR
Apr 4
Darlington Meet #5
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 1
Mar 16
Island Invitational
Discus - 1kg
79' 0
Mar 16
Island Invitational
Silena Mitchell
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.99
Apr 1
Florence City Championship
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:31.87
Mar 21
Lamar HS Meet 1
Long Jump
12' 7
Mar 25
Darlington Meet #4
Triniti Muldrow-Green
- ?
100 Meters
13.39
Mar 13
Sumter Meet
200 Meters
27.73
Mar 21
Lamar HS Meet 1
400 Meters
1:06.66
Mar 16
Island Invitational
Amee Singletary
- ?
100 Meters
17.30
PR
Apr 4
Darlington Meet #5
400 Meters
1:33.05
PR
Mar 25
Darlington Meet #4
800 Meters
4:24.38
PR
Apr 4
Darlington Meet #5
Caelin Sloan
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.66
Apr 4
Darlington Meet #5
1600 Meters
5:57.05
Apr 10
SCHSL Region 6-5A
3200 Meters
13:07.60
Mar 30
Cane Bay Invitational
Javelin - 600g
86' 7
Mar 30
Cane Bay Invitational
Hannah Wagner
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 5
PR
Apr 1
Florence City Championship
Discus - 1kg
78' 10
PR
Mar 25
Darlington Meet #4
Zarianna Williams
- ?
800 Meters
3:21.10
PR
Mar 21
Lamar HS Meet 1
1600 Meters
10:07.34
PR
Apr 4
Darlington Meet #5
Long Jump
10' 6
PR
Apr 10
SCHSL Region 6-5A
Albany Wilson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.96
PR
Apr 4
Darlington Meet #5
400 Meters
1:05.38
Apr 4
Darlington Meet #5
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.