Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1995
1994
1993
Indoor
2024
2018
2017
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Braden Akers
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.76
Mar 25
MacDougall Invite
400 Meters
56.49
May 20
NE / SE 1B Regional Meet Day 2
800 Meters
2:26.40
PR
Mar 31
Deer Park Invite
1600 Meters
5:49.33
PR
Apr 14
Interstate Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.36
PR
May 9
NE / SE 1B District Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.45
May 20
NE / SE 1B Regional Meet Day 2
Dawson Blew
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.42
Mar 31
Deer Park Invite
200 Meters
27.32
Mar 31
Deer Park Invite
400 Meters
59.55
PR
Apr 22
KING'S INVITE
Javelin - 800g
115' 4
Apr 11
NE 1B / 2B League meet #1
Long Jump
17' 2
Apr 11
NE 1B / 2B League meet #1
Micah Brook
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 2
PR
May 5
Riverside Twilight Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 0
PR
May 5
Riverside Twilight Invite
Adam Bruno
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.52
PR
Apr 22
KING'S INVITE
1600 Meters
5:12.29
PR
Apr 22
KING'S INVITE
3200 Meters
11:53.50
PR
Apr 14
Interstate Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 15
Jamboree @ GPrep
Triple Jump
35' 5.5
Apr 14
Interstate Invitational
Phillip Croft
- 10th Grade
100 Meters - Wheelchair
16.68
May 5
Riverside Twilight Invite
400 Meters - Wheelchair
56.61
PR
May 27
WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
800 Meters - Wheelchair
2:01.62
May 3
NE 1B Championships
1600 Meters - Wheelchair
3:57.14
PR
May 3
NE 1B Championships
Michael Kravtsov
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.45
PR
May 9
NE / SE 1B District Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 4.5
Apr 29
Undeberg Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 10
Apr 25
NE 1B / 2B League Meet #1
Javelin - 800g
57' 9
Apr 22
KING'S INVITE
Josh Mei
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.49
PR
May 9
NE / SE 1B District Championships
400 Meters
1:04.81
PR
Apr 29
Undeberg Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 0
PR
May 9
NE / SE 1B District Championships
Long Jump
12' 11
PR
Apr 11
NE 1B / 2B League meet #1
Ethan Meyer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.36
May 3
NE 1B Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 1
Mar 25
MacDougall Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 6
Mar 15
Jamboree @ GPrep
Javelin - 800g
65' 0
May 9
NE / SE 1B District Championships
Kevin Min
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.72
PR
Mar 31
Deer Park Invite
200 Meters
25.67
PR
Mar 25
MacDougall Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.24c
PR
Apr 11
NE 1B / 2B League meet #1
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 25
MacDougall Invite
Braydon O'Neal
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.74
May 5
Riverside Twilight Invite
1600 Meters
5:04.10
May 20
NE / SE 1B Regional Meet Day 2
3200 Meters
10:51.92
May 27
WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
Javelin - 800g
89' 5
Apr 11
NE 1B / 2B League meet #1
High Jump
5' 6
May 20
NE / SE 1B Regional Meet Day 2
Womens
Angelica Alexeyenko
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:21.59
PR
Apr 14
Interstate Invitational
800 Meters
3:26.36
PR
Mar 31
Deer Park Invite
1600 Meters
7:16.55
PR
May 3
NE 1B Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.94c
PR
Mar 15
Jamboree @ GPrep
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.46
May 9
NE / SE 1B District Championships
Veranica Alexeyenko
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
33.14
Apr 14
Interstate Invitational
800 Meters
2:57.94
May 9
NE / SE 1B District Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.93
PR
May 9
NE / SE 1B District Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.91
Apr 22
KING'S INVITE
Alyssa Beemster
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.74c
PR
Apr 25
NE 1B / 2B League Meet #1
Discus - 1kg
49' 6.5
PR
May 3
NE 1B Championships
Javelin - 600g
42' 9
Apr 25
NE 1B / 2B League Meet #1
Long Jump
10' 10
Apr 25
NE 1B / 2B League Meet #1
Rachel Brook
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
21' 0.5
PR
Mar 25
MacDougall Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 5.5
May 3
NE 1B Championships
Discus - 1kg
67' 9
Apr 29
Undeberg Invite
Leah Cherni
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.64c
PR
Apr 11
NE 1B / 2B League meet #1
200 Meters
34.46
PR
Apr 29
Undeberg Invite
400 Meters
1:19.67
PR
Mar 31
Deer Park Invite
800 Meters
3:03.83
PR
May 9
NE / SE 1B District Championships
1600 Meters
8:03.3h
PR
Apr 18
NE 1B / 2B League Meet #2
Julia Hayes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.75
May 20
NE / SE 1B Regional Meet Day 2
200 Meters
30.74c
Apr 11
NE 1B / 2B League meet #1
High Jump
5' 4
Mar 31
Deer Park Invite
Long Jump
16' 4
May 20
NE / SE 1B Regional Meet Day 2
Triple Jump
33' 9.25
(-.5)
May 27
WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
Layla Houston
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.41
PR
Mar 31
Deer Park Invite
200 Meters
33.69
PR
Apr 14
Interstate Invitational
400 Meters
1:26.14
PR
Apr 22
KING'S INVITE
Shot Put - 8lb
18' 4.75
PR
Mar 25
MacDougall Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 0.75
PR
Apr 25
NE 1B / 2B League Meet #1
Discus - 1kg
54' 4
PR
Mar 25
MacDougall Invite
Javelin - 600g
53' 10
PR
Mar 31
Deer Park Invite
Victoria Stefoglo
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.60
PR
Apr 14
Interstate Invitational
800 Meters
2:59.99
PR
Apr 29
Undeberg Invite
Discus - 1kg
57' 6
PR
May 3
NE 1B Championships
Javelin - 600g
75' 7
PR
May 5
Riverside Twilight Invite
Triple Jump
24' 8.5
PR
Apr 14
Interstate Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.