Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Darius Anderson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.69
PR
Apr 20
McDonald Classic
200 Meters
23.15
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
Tevin Barksdale
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.39
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
200 Meters
22.95
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
Quinton Billups
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.63
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
Collin Black
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 4
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 11
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
Meshack Blakely
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.37
PR
Apr 20
McDonald Classic
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:08.14c
PR
Apr 20
McDonald Classic
Markel Bolden
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.49
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
200 Meters
23.41
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
Long Jump
20' 0
PR
Apr 20
McDonald Classic
Triple Jump
40' 9
PR
Apr 20
McDonald Classic
Trey Brown
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:13.71
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
Corey Buffington
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:58.33
May 12
SC State Track Meet
Eligha Case
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
50.14
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
Andrew Clary
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 20
McDonald Classic
Long Jump
18' 7
PR
Apr 20
McDonald Classic
Triple Jump
35' 7
PR
Apr 20
McDonald Classic
Chase Deaton
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
Jon Downs
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.76
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
A'Derius Freeman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.06
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
400 Meters
50.19
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
Dillon Groves
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:12.76
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
Justin Heisey
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
Darnell Johnson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 7
Apr 20
McDonald Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 5
PR
Apr 20
McDonald Classic
Logan Madden
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.70
PR
Apr 20
McDonald Classic
Richard Rinehardt
- ?
800 Meters
3:10.0h
PR
Apr 20
McDonald Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 2
PR
Apr 20
McDonald Classic
Brachard Ringgold
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 3
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
Jordan Rivers
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.0h
PR
Apr 20
McDonald Classic
Justin Rogers
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 7
PR
Apr 20
McDonald Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 3
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
Lewendall Simpson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 3
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
Quadre Smith
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.69
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:01.98
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
Quinzavius Suber
- ?
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
Long Jump
18' 3.25
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
Roderick Talley
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.35
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
Kalim Taylor
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.39
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:04.71
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
Triple Jump
38' 6
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
Khalid Taylor
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.66
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
Long Jump
20' 6
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
Issac Thornton
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.90
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
3200 Meters
12:49.0h
PR
Apr 20
McDonald Classic
Doc Tribble
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.94
Apr 20
McDonald Classic
200 Meters
22.46
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
Long Jump
20' 9
PR
Apr 20
McDonald Classic
Carter Vincent
- 7th Grade
1600 Meters
5:51.67
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
3200 Meters
12:34.93
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
Womens
Brittany Branham
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
15:52.72
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
Laquashia Brown
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.40
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
200 Meters
25.75
PR
May 5
State AAAA Qualifier
Shekiya Burnside
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.52
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
200 Meters
26.27
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
Dakaylia Cofield
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
30.35
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.85
PR
Apr 20
McDonald Classic
Deaundra Dorrah
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 8
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
Discus - 1kg
87' 8
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
Keandra Griffen
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.45
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
200 Meters
28.85
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
400 Meters
1:09.42
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
Danielle Hinkle
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 7
PR
Apr 20
McDonald Classic
Shannon Hinkle
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 5.5
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
Discus - 1kg
78' 6
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
Devan Jones
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.86
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
Rashaunda Jones
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.01
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
High Jump
1' 6
PR
Apr 20
McDonald Classic
Long Jump
14' 6.75
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
Tyesha Jones
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
Pole Vault
8' 0.5
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
Jalyn McDowell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.12
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
400 Meters
59.39
PR
May 5
State AAAA Qualifier
Long Jump
16' 4
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
Alexis Moses
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 6
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
Long Jump
13' 8.5
PR
Apr 20
McDonald Classic
Maleaka Neal
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.00
PR
Apr 20
McDonald Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.00
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:07.42
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
Madison Oakes
- 7th Grade
Discus - 1kg
64' 0
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
Ianetha Rice
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.29
PR
Apr 20
McDonald Classic
400 Meters
1:11.80
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
Jessica Sherfield
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 10.5
PR
Apr 20
McDonald Classic
Discus - 1kg
99' 6
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
Kaitlin Sherfield
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
Long Jump
15' 6.25
PR
Apr 20
McDonald Classic
Triple Jump
34' 1.75
PR
Apr 26
Region 1-AAAA
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.