Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
2004
2003
2000
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Erin Abbott
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.60
PR
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
200 Meters
28.50
PR
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
Mars Bishop
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.20
PR
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
800 Meters
1:56.35
PR
Jun 3
RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
1500 Meters
4:08.3h
Apr 29
Classical Classic
William Cauley
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 9
May 30
Rhode Island JV State Championship
Hammer - 12lb
136' 4
May 20
Class B State Championships
Alexander Chan-Zervas
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
PR
May 30
Rhode Island JV State Championship
200 Meters
25.10
PR
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
Jack Cheng
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
May 30
Rhode Island JV State Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.90
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
Triple Jump
32' 11.5
PR
Apr 22
Cumberland Freshmen-Sophomore Invitational
Jack Dunn
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 0
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 0
PR
May 20
Class B State Championships
Hammer - 12lb
189' 8
PR
May 20
Class B State Championships
Charles Gugliemo
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
4:50.10
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
Jamie Gunness
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.30
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
800 Meters
2:09.0h
PR
May 30
Rhode Island JV State Championship
C.J. Hilty
- 9th Grade
3000 Meters
10:52.20
Apr 22
Cumberland Freshmen-Sophomore Invitational
Hayden Ivatts
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.10
PR
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
800 Meters
2:07.40
PR
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
1500 Meters
4:09.73
PR
Jun 3
RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
4:44.08
PR
Jun 10
New England Outdoor Track and Field Championships
3000 Meters
9:37.8h
PR
May 20
Class B State Championships
Walter Joachim-Delpoio
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.30
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.20
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
Triple Jump
37' 2
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
Eliot Laidlaw
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
4:14.4h
Apr 29
Classical Classic
3000 Meters
9:05.60
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
Matteo Lopergolo
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 2
Apr 22
Cumberland Freshmen-Sophomore Invitational
Javelin - 800g
107' 2
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
Hammer - 12lb
131' 9
May 30
Rhode Island JV State Championship
Ethan Major
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
4:39.9h
May 30
Rhode Island JV State Championship
Alexis Malnerich
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.40
PR
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
400 Meters
1:09.40
PR
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
Bill McConnell
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
6:03.10
PR
Apr 22
Cumberland Freshmen-Sophomore Invitational
Josh Meranda
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.50
PR
May 6
Rick Schomp Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.21
PR
Jun 3
RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
17' 5
PR
Apr 29
Classical Classic
Triple Jump
38' 2
PR
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
Olivia Middleton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.40
PR
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
200 Meters
29.00
PR
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
Long Jump
16' 5
PR
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
Eli Mitnick
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.0h
PR
May 20
Class B State Championships
1500 Meters
4:20.40
May 6
Rick Schomp Invitational
3000 Meters
9:54.40
PR
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
Felipe Nussenzveig-Lopes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
May 30
Rhode Island JV State Championship
200 Meters
26.44c
PR
May 30
Rhode Island JV State Championship
Jackson Obel-Omia
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.1h
May 30
Rhode Island JV State Championship
1500 Meters
5:19.4h
May 30
Rhode Island JV State Championship
Matt Peecher
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
5:36.10
PR
Apr 8
Knights of Columbus Relays
3000 Meters
11:19.30
PR
Apr 22
Cumberland Freshmen-Sophomore Invitational
Anthony Pitts
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.9h
PR
May 30
Rhode Island JV State Championship
3000 Meters
9:50.2h
PR
May 20
Class B State Championships
Evan Pomfret
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
PR
Apr 29
Classical Classic
200 Meters
25.14c
PR
May 30
Rhode Island JV State Championship
Dominic Portelli
- 11th Grade
3000 Meters
10:26.60
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 30
Rhode Island JV State Championship
Sam Read
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.30
PR
May 6
Rick Schomp Invitational
200 Meters
23.38
(-.8)
PR
Jun 3
RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Josh Roy
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.50
PR
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 29
Classical Classic
Jillian Walter
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.60
PR
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
200 Meters
28.40
PR
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
George Wicker
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.70
PR
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
800 Meters
2:03.30
May 6
Rick Schomp Invitational
Sam Wohlever
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.80
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
1500 Meters
5:02.2h
May 30
Rhode Island JV State Championship
Womens
Neelia Abadi
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.84c
PR
May 30
Rhode Island JV State Championship
Erin Abbott
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
PR
May 30
Rhode Island JV State Championship
200 Meters
27.94c
May 30
Rhode Island JV State Championship
Fiona Ainsworth
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
6:08.20
Apr 22
Cumberland Freshmen-Sophomore Invitational
Kayla Andreozzi
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.90
PR
Apr 22
Cumberland Freshmen-Sophomore Invitational
200 Meters
35.10
PR
Apr 22
Cumberland Freshmen-Sophomore Invitational
Gracianna Angelini
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.90
PR
Apr 22
Cumberland Freshmen-Sophomore Invitational
Erin Barstow
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.60
PR
Apr 22
Cumberland Freshmen-Sophomore Invitational
1 Mile
6:49.80
PR
Apr 8
Knights of Columbus Relays
Zrhra Beers
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
PR
May 30
Rhode Island JV State Championship
Petra Bertoncini
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
13' 4
PR
May 30
Rhode Island JV State Championship
Tea Bishop
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.84c
May 20
Class B State Championships
800 Meters
2:32.20
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
1500 Meters
5:17.20
May 6
Rick Schomp Invitational
Gianna Boothman
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.5h
PR
May 30
Rhode Island JV State Championship
1500 Meters
5:18.4h
PR
May 30
Rhode Island JV State Championship
Lucia Campomanes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.90
PR
Apr 22
Cumberland Freshmen-Sophomore Invitational
Patricia Cesetretti
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.24c
PR
May 30
Rhode Island JV State Championship
Stephanie Chun
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:54.70
Apr 22
Cumberland Freshmen-Sophomore Invitational
1 Mile
6:39.70
PR
Apr 8
Knights of Columbus Relays
3000 Meters
11:46.9h
May 20
Class B State Championships
Olivia Clyne
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
6:35.30
PR
Apr 8
Knights of Columbus Relays
3000 Meters
11:44.7h
PR
May 20
Class B State Championships
Noelle Cooke
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.10
PR
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
Long Jump
15' 0.25
PR
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
Erin Cowden
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
6:54.1h
PR
May 30
Rhode Island JV State Championship
Christina Curran
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.7h
PR
May 30
Rhode Island JV State Championship
1500 Meters
5:26.1h
PR
May 30
Rhode Island JV State Championship
Katherine Davis
- 10th Grade
High Jump
1.75
May 30
Rhode Island JV State Championship
Anna Downes
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.2h
May 30
Rhode Island JV State Championship
3000 Meters
11:44.20
PR
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
Kayla Duval
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
6:02.3h
PR
May 30
Rhode Island JV State Championship
Elizabeth Eden
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.14c
PR
May 30
Rhode Island JV State Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.40
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.90
PR
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
High Jump
4' 5
PR
May 20
Class B State Championships
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
Triple Jump
27' 11
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
Kerry Eller
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.2h
PR
May 30
Rhode Island JV State Championship
Lillie Gazeryan
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
6:18.4h
PR
May 30
Rhode Island JV State Championship
Claire Grover
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.80
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.30
PR
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
High Jump
4' 9
May 6
Rick Schomp Invitational
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
Long Jump
16' 4
PR
May 6
Rick Schomp Invitational
Elizabeth Grover
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.80
May 6
Rick Schomp Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.84c
May 20
Class B State Championships
High Jump
4' 7
PR
May 6
Rick Schomp Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 11
PR
May 6
Rick Schomp Invitational
Sabrina Hacket
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.7h
PR
May 20
Class B State Championships
Courtney Howarth
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
32' 2.25
PR
May 30
Rhode Island JV State Championship
Julia Howarth
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.75
Jun 3
RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.20
PR
Apr 22
Cumberland Freshmen-Sophomore Invitational
Long Jump
13' 10
PR
Apr 22
Cumberland Freshmen-Sophomore Invitational
Kelly Kaon
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.90
PR
Apr 22
Cumberland Freshmen-Sophomore Invitational
1500 Meters
6:50.10
PR
Apr 22
Cumberland Freshmen-Sophomore Invitational
Annika Kelly
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
107' 11
Jun 3
RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Hammer - 3kg
175' 5
PR
Apr 8
Knights of Columbus Relays
Hammer - 4kg
167' 2
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
Riley Kloc
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.34c
PR
May 20
Class B State Championships
1500 Meters
5:41.80
PR
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
Alivia Lanoue
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.50
PR
Apr 22
Cumberland Freshmen-Sophomore Invitational
200 Meters
32.60
PR
Apr 22
Cumberland Freshmen-Sophomore Invitational
Ashley Lawrence
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:16.40
PR
Apr 22
Cumberland Freshmen-Sophomore Invitational
1500 Meters
6:59.40
PR
Apr 22
Cumberland Freshmen-Sophomore Invitational
3000 Meters
14:37.9h
PR
May 30
Rhode Island JV State Championship
Caroline Livingston
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.47
Jun 3
RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
1500 Meters
4:48.87
Jun 3
RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3000 Meters
11:18.70
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
Cailyn Lu
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
PR
May 30
Rhode Island JV State Championship
200 Meters
29.60
Apr 22
Cumberland Freshmen-Sophomore Invitational
400 Meters
1:11.80
PR
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
Alexis Malnerich
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
May 30
Rhode Island JV State Championship
Erin McConnell
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.04c
PR
May 30
Rhode Island JV State Championship
Olivia Middleton
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.00
PR
May 6
Rick Schomp Invitational
Long Jump
16' 9.25
May 6
Rick Schomp Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 0.5
(-1.3)
Jun 10
New England Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Margaret Nozaki
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
6:02.20
Apr 22
Cumberland Freshmen-Sophomore Invitational
1 Mile
6:35.90
PR
Apr 8
Knights of Columbus Relays
3000 Meters
12:02.20
May 6
Rick Schomp Invitational
Haley Pine
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:30.80
PR
Apr 22
Cumberland Freshmen-Sophomore Invitational
1500 Meters
6:57.00
PR
Apr 22
Cumberland Freshmen-Sophomore Invitational
Faith Polando
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 8.5
Jun 3
RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1kg
86' 7
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
Hammer - 3kg
174' 5
PR
Apr 8
Knights of Columbus Relays
Hammer - 4kg
167' 5
PR
May 20
Class B State Championships
Sydney Polando
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
71' 5
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
Hammer - 3kg
157' 6
Apr 8
Knights of Columbus Relays
Hammer - 4kg
154' 0
May 20
Class B State Championships
Adeline Quas
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.00
PR
Apr 22
Cumberland Freshmen-Sophomore Invitational
High Jump
5' 1
PR
Jun 3
RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
14' 4
PR
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
Triple Jump
27' 0
Apr 22
Cumberland Freshmen-Sophomore Invitational
Caroline Rickerman
- 9th Grade
3000 Meters
12:00.2h
PR
May 20
Class B State Championships
Kiera Roche
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.74c
PR
May 30
Rhode Island JV State Championship
Lily Sefranek
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
5:09.90
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
3000 Meters
11:09.8h
May 20
Class B State Championships
Lindsay Skadberg
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
Triple Jump
28' 10.25
PR
May 30
Rhode Island JV State Championship
Morgan Spears
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.20
PR
Apr 22
Cumberland Freshmen-Sophomore Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 30
Rhode Island JV State Championship
Long Jump
13' 1
PR
May 30
Rhode Island JV State Championship
Jordan Sullivan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.30
PR
Apr 22
Cumberland Freshmen-Sophomore Invitational
200 Meters
33.60
PR
Apr 22
Cumberland Freshmen-Sophomore Invitational
Abigail Walter
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
PR
May 20
Class B State Championships
200 Meters
27.60
PR
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
May 10
Eastern Division Championships
Jillian Walter
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
May 30
Rhode Island JV State Championship
200 Meters
27.70
PR
May 6
Rick Schomp Invitational
Katie Zitzmann
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.18
Jun 3
RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
1500 Meters
4:40.70
Jun 3
RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
5:09.54
PR
Jun 10
New England Outdoor Track and Field Championships
1 Mile
5:07.60
PR
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.