Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1995
1994
1993
1976
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Brandon Clark
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 14
Whitman County T&F Meet
Long Jump
15' 9
May 12
Blue Mtn / Whitman Co. League Championships
Justin Clark
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
May 5
District 9 T&F Meet
Long Jump
15' 0
May 5
District 9 T&F Meet
Josh Frame
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
PR
Apr 28
Whitman County T&F Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 5
Apr 21
WWVA INV
Javelin - 800g
78' 9
Apr 28
Whitman County T&F Meet
Seth Jackson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.74c
PR
Apr 7
Blue Mountain T&F Meet
1600 Meters
5:44.6h
Apr 7
Blue Mountain T&F Meet
3200 Meters
12:34.1h
May 5
District 9 T&F Meet
Javelin - 800g
103' 3
Apr 28
Whitman County T&F Meet
Long Jump
15' 1
May 5
District 9 T&F Meet
Marshall Nechodom
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.75
Mar 24
District 9 T&F Meet
1600 Meters
5:39.1h
Apr 7
Blue Mountain T&F Meet
Long Jump
15' 0.5
May 5
District 9 T&F Meet
Triple Jump
31' 10
May 12
Blue Mtn / Whitman Co. League Championships
Filip Spasic
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
Apr 7
Blue Mountain T&F Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 8
PR
Apr 28
Whitman County T&F Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 2
PR
Apr 28
Whitman County T&F Meet
Nathanial Steen
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.84c
PR
Apr 21
WWVA INV
1600 Meters
5:35.4h
PR
Apr 28
Whitman County T&F Meet
3200 Meters
12:00.56
PR
May 12
Blue Mtn / Whitman Co. League Championships
Long Jump
15' 0.5
PR
Apr 21
WWVA INV
Adam Strohbehn
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
88' 7
Apr 28
Whitman County T&F Meet
High Jump
5' 6
May 12
Blue Mtn / Whitman Co. League Championships
Long Jump
17' 3.5
May 12
Blue Mtn / Whitman Co. League Championships
Womens
Elise Button
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.62
PR
May 12
Blue Mtn / Whitman Co. League Championships
800 Meters
3:20.2h
Apr 7
Blue Mountain T&F Meet
1600 Meters
7:06.5h
Apr 7
Blue Mountain T&F Meet
Discus - 1kg
95' 8
PR
Apr 7
Blue Mountain T&F Meet
April Davis
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
37.01
Mar 24
District 9 T&F Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 11
May 12
Blue Mtn / Whitman Co. League Championships
Discus - 1kg
54' 9
Apr 28
Whitman County T&F Meet
Danica De Paulo
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:23.34c
Apr 21
WWVA INV
Javelin - 600g
66' 7
Apr 14
Whitman County T&F Meet
Triple Jump
24' 4.25
PR
Apr 7
Blue Mountain T&F Meet
Margot Flament
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
37.00
PR
May 12
Blue Mtn / Whitman Co. League Championships
400 Meters
1:28.74c
PR
Apr 14
Whitman County T&F Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 11.75
PR
May 5
District 9 T&F Meet
Discus - 1kg
58' 2
PR
May 12
Blue Mtn / Whitman Co. League Championships
Briana Fulbright
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.30
PR
May 12
Blue Mtn / Whitman Co. League Championships
Long Jump
14' 0.5
PR
May 20
District 9 T&F Championships Day 1
Triple Jump
28' 6
PR
May 12
Blue Mtn / Whitman Co. League Championships
Courtney Fuller
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
Apr 28
Whitman County T&F Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.34c
PR
Apr 28
Whitman County T&F Meet
Long Jump
14' 2.5
May 5
District 9 T&F Meet
Anita Jackson
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:24.0h
PR
Apr 21
WWVA INV
3200 Meters
15:06.65
PR
May 20
District 9 T&F Championships Day 1
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 4
Apr 21
WWVA INV
Discus - 1kg
68' 8
Apr 14
Whitman County T&F Meet
Ashley Myrick
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.71
PR
May 12
Blue Mtn / Whitman Co. League Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 4
Apr 21
WWVA INV
Discus - 1kg
42' 8
May 12
Blue Mtn / Whitman Co. League Championships
keisha Phillips
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.84
May 12
Blue Mtn / Whitman Co. League Championships
Javelin - 600g
61' 0
Apr 7
Blue Mountain T&F Meet
Long Jump
11' 3.5
Apr 7
Blue Mountain T&F Meet
Leighla Willis
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 2
PR
Apr 14
Whitman County T&F Meet
Discus - 1kg
51' 8
PR
May 5
District 9 T&F Meet
Javelin - 600g
50' 8
PR
Apr 21
WWVA INV
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.