Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1995
1994
1993
1979
1978
1977
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Avery Anderson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.64
PR
May 6
Pirate Battle at Twilight
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 6.5
PR
Apr 26
NE 2B Southern League Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 0
May 28
WIAA 1B State Championships
Javelin - 800g
100' 6
PR
May 6
Pirate Battle at Twilight
Ryan Anderson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.36
PR
May 3
D9 1B League Team Championships
400 Meters
57.21
PR
Apr 23
MacDougall Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.20
(-.5)
PR
May 28
WIAA 1B State Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.44c
PR
Apr 26
NE 2B Southern League Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 0
PR
Mar 26
RAY CROSS INVITATIONAL
Javelin - 800g
66' 5.5
PR
May 6
Pirate Battle at Twilight
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
May 3
D9 1B League Team Championships
William Hubert
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.22
May 21
1B District 6/7/9 Championship (D6 Girls Only)
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.29
May 6
Pirate Battle at Twilight
Javelin - 800g
42' 8
May 6
Pirate Battle at Twilight
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 19
D9 1B League Meet 2
Triple Jump
29' 9
PR
Apr 19
D9 1B League Meet 2
Matthew Logen
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.78
PR
May 11
1B District 7&9(D6 Girls) District Championship Qu..
400 Meters
58.76
PR
May 11
1B District 7&9(D6 Girls) District Championship Qu..
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.90
PR
Mar 26
RAY CROSS INVITATIONAL
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 6
PR
May 6
Pirate Battle at Twilight
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Mar 26
RAY CROSS INVITATIONAL
Triple Jump
37' 2.75
PR
Mar 26
RAY CROSS INVITATIONAL
Rory Maloney
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.96
PR
Mar 26
RAY CROSS INVITATIONAL
1600 Meters
5:38.60
PR
Apr 1
Glenn Wolf Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.58
May 3
D9 1B League Team Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.85
May 28
WIAA 1B State Championships
High Jump
5' 6
May 3
D9 1B League Team Championships
Long Jump
18' 1.5
Apr 23
MacDougall Invite
Triple Jump
38' 8
May 11
1B District 7&9(D6 Girls) District Championship Qu..
Logan Marconi
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.04c
PR
Apr 26
NE 2B Southern League Meet
400 Meters
55.84
PR
Apr 19
D9 1B League Meet 2
800 Meters
2:07.49
PR
May 28
WIAA 1B State Championships
1600 Meters
4:59.67
PR
May 21
1B District 6/7/9 Championship (D6 Girls Only)
3200 Meters
11:29.27
PR
Apr 19
D9 1B League Meet 2
Javelin - 800g
53' 8
PR
May 6
Pirate Battle at Twilight
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 23
MacDougall Invite
Long Jump
18' 7.25
PR
May 11
1B District 7&9(D6 Girls) District Championship Qu..
Landen Miller
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.89
PR
May 6
Pirate Battle at Twilight
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 6.25
PR
May 11
1B District 7&9(D6 Girls) District Championship Qu..
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 7
PR
May 11
1B District 7&9(D6 Girls) District Championship Qu..
Javelin - 800g
116' 10
PR
May 11
1B District 7&9(D6 Girls) District Championship Qu..
Mason Pitts
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:21.64c
PR
Apr 26
NE 2B Southern League Meet
800 Meters
3:34.92
PR
Apr 16
Van Kuren Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 11.25
PR
Apr 30
Undeberg Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 3
PR
Apr 30
Undeberg Invitational
Javelin - 800g
89' 9
PR
Apr 19
D9 1B League Meet 2
Long Jump
11' 2
PR
May 6
Pirate Battle at Twilight
Wyatt Schwartz
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.84
PR
Mar 26
RAY CROSS INVITATIONAL
200 Meters
34.40
PR
Apr 30
Undeberg Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 9
PR
May 3
D9 1B League Team Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
49' 4
PR
May 6
Pirate Battle at Twilight
Javelin - 800g
54' 7
PR
May 6
Pirate Battle at Twilight
Trey Seubert
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.27
PR
Apr 1
Glenn Wolf Invite
200 Meters
33.10
PR
Mar 26
RAY CROSS INVITATIONAL
400 Meters
1:16.73
PR
Apr 16
Van Kuren Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
26.21
PR
Apr 23
MacDougall Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1:02.61
PR
Apr 19
D9 1B League Meet 2
Long Jump
12' 2.5
PR
Apr 1
Glenn Wolf Invite
Tucker Taylor
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.47
PR
May 6
Pirate Battle at Twilight
200 Meters
30.44c
PR
Apr 26
NE 2B Southern League Meet
400 Meters
1:08.82
PR
May 6
Pirate Battle at Twilight
800 Meters
2:50.39
Apr 30
Undeberg Invitational
3200 Meters
16:01.67
PR
May 3
D9 1B League Team Championships
Javelin - 800g
98' 11
PR
Apr 26
NE 2B Southern League Meet
Long Jump
12' 1
PR
Apr 1
Glenn Wolf Invite
Womens
Ashlynn Archer
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 4.75
PR
Apr 1
Glenn Wolf Invite
Discus - 1kg
110' 10
PR
Apr 26
NE 2B Southern League Meet
Javelin - 600g
53' 2
PR
May 6
Pirate Battle at Twilight
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 6
Pirate Battle at Twilight
Long Jump
13' 9.5
Apr 16
Van Kuren Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 8
May 3
D9 1B League Team Championships
Julia Guske
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.13
May 11
1B District 7&9(D6 Girls) District Championship Qu..
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 4
PR
May 6
Pirate Battle at Twilight
Discus - 1kg
63' 10
PR
May 6
Pirate Battle at Twilight
Triple Jump
28' 7
May 11
1B District 7&9(D6 Girls) District Championship Qu..
Taya Hamilton
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.36
PR
May 6
Pirate Battle at Twilight
200 Meters
34.26
PR
Apr 1
Glenn Wolf Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 8.25
PR
Apr 1
Glenn Wolf Invite
Javelin - 600g
72' 11
PR
May 6
Pirate Battle at Twilight
Cami Larsen
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
85' 0
PR
May 11
1B District 7&9(D6 Girls) District Championship Qu..
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 11
1B District 7&9(D6 Girls) District Championship Qu..
Long Jump
13' 1
PR
Apr 19
D9 1B League Meet 2
Triple Jump
25' 1.5
PR
Apr 16
Van Kuren Invitational
Sophie Larsen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.05
PR
Apr 16
Van Kuren Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
10' 2
PR
May 6
Pirate Battle at Twilight
Javelin - 600g
52' 6
PR
Apr 1
Glenn Wolf Invite
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 6
Pirate Battle at Twilight
Hailee Marty
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 11
PR
Apr 26
NE 2B Southern League Meet
Discus - 1kg
107' 5
PR
May 3
D9 1B League Team Championships
Javelin - 600g
94' 2.25
PR
May 3
D9 1B League Team Championships
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 11
1B District 7&9(D6 Girls) District Championship Qu..
Emery Molina
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
34.03
PR
Apr 16
Van Kuren Invitational
400 Meters
1:14.74
Apr 30
Undeberg Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:05.84c
Apr 26
NE 2B Southern League Meet
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 26
NE 2B Southern League Meet
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 11
1B District 7&9(D6 Girls) District Championship Qu..
Sarah Quigley
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 0.75
Apr 26
NE 2B Southern League Meet
Discus - 1kg
75' 5
Apr 26
NE 2B Southern League Meet
Javelin - 600g
72' 0
May 11
1B District 7&9(D6 Girls) District Championship Qu..
Long Jump
8' 11
PR
Apr 19
D9 1B League Meet 2
Morgan Rounsville
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.94
PR
Apr 30
Undeberg Invitational
200 Meters
37.82
PR
Apr 30
Undeberg Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 7.5
PR
Apr 26
NE 2B Southern League Meet
Bella Thrasher
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
27.08
PR
May 11
1B District 7&9(D6 Girls) District Championship Qu..
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:13.87
PR
Apr 19
D9 1B League Meet 2
Discus - 1kg
40' 6
PR
Apr 1
Glenn Wolf Invite
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
May 21
1B District 6/7/9 Championship (D6 Girls Only)
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.