Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Christian Almonte
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Long Jump
18' 7.75
May 8
John H. Shaner Memorial Track Meet
Will Ambarian
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.66
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Long Jump
13' 4.5
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Jordan Auman
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.15
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Long Jump
20' 1.5
PR
May 22
PIAA District 3 AA Championships
Triple Jump
40' 10.5
PR
May 22
PIAA District 3 AA Championships
Nole Aurentz
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.55
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Ethan Brower
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.74
(-1.5)
May 22
PIAA District 3 AA Championships
Javelin - 800g
78' 8
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Triple Jump
35' 5.25
May 8
John H. Shaner Memorial Track Meet
Aj Chrisafuli
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.14
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Sutton Dareneau
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:43.57
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Andrew Delp
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.92
May 22
PIAA District 3 AA Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.10
May 15
BCIAA Firing Championship Track Meet
William Delp
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.05
May 15
BCIAA Firing Championship Track Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.32
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Owen Doyle
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.91
PR
May 8
John H. Shaner Memorial Track Meet
3200 Meters
10:21.51
PR
May 15
BCIAA Firing Championship Track Meet
Isaac Focht
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 5
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 4
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Javelin - 800g
86' 2
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Dylan Forrester
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.25
PR
May 8
John H. Shaner Memorial Track Meet
1600 Meters
4:52.48
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
3200 Meters
10:26.91
PR
May 15
BCIAA Firing Championship Track Meet
Drew Forrey
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.94
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Javelin - 800g
94' 2
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Nick Galanti
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.71
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Jason Gartner
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.88
PR
May 22
PIAA District 3 AA Championships
Richard Gentry
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.09
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
400 Meters
54.63
PR
May 15
BCIAA Firing Championship Track Meet
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
William Halsey
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.62
PR
May 15
BCIAA Firing Championship Track Meet
200 Meters
23.86
PR
May 8
John H. Shaner Memorial Track Meet
400 Meters
55.49
PR
May 8
John H. Shaner Memorial Track Meet
Blake Hettinger
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.94
May 8
John H. Shaner Memorial Track Meet
Owen Holst
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:07.49
May 8
John H. Shaner Memorial Track Meet
Nolan Larkin
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.25
PR
Apr 17
Leonard Stephan Invitational
200 Meters
23.09
PR
May 15
BCIAA Firing Championship Track Meet
Long Jump
20' 10
PR
May 8
John H. Shaner Memorial Track Meet
Ian Levering
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 1
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 8
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Jamair Mccalpine
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 9
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Javelin - 800g
138' 2
PR
May 8
John H. Shaner Memorial Track Meet
Charlie Mcintyre
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.98
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
200 Meters
23.55
PR
May 15
BCIAA Firing Championship Track Meet
400 Meters
54.52
May 8
John H. Shaner Memorial Track Meet
Ashton Melendez
- ?
800 Meters
2:20.04
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Paul Monsour
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:54.07
May 15
BCIAA Firing Championship Track Meet
3200 Meters
10:16.86
May 15
BCIAA Firing Championship Track Meet
Jake Neff
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.78
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
200 Meters
28.06
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Collin Niedrowski
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 3
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Javelin - 800g
163' 1
May 15
BCIAA Firing Championship Track Meet
Tyler Nolt
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.05
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
1600 Meters
5:11.73
May 8
John H. Shaner Memorial Track Meet
Ryan Rothermel
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.64
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Symon Seyfert
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.80
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Triple Jump
32' 5.75
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Levi Soto
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 4
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 11
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Javelin - 800g
111' 10
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Amory Thompson
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.25
Apr 17
Leonard Stephan Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Triple Jump
41' 5.25
Apr 17
Leonard Stephan Invitational
Brandon Vargo
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.52
PR
May 22
PIAA District 3 AA Championships
J'Ven Williams
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
57' 6.75
May 8
John H. Shaner Memorial Track Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
176' 2
May 15
BCIAA Firing Championship Track Meet
Rushard Williams
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
56' 3.75
PR
May 15
BCIAA Firing Championship Track Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
169' 7
PR
May 28
PIAA Class AA State Track & Field Championships
Ben Zobian
- ?
400 Meters
1:06.47
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Womens
Vanessa Aguay
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:21.20
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
3200 Meters
13:26.03
PR
May 8
John H. Shaner Memorial Track Meet
Keira Auchenbach
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.45
PR
Apr 17
Leonard Stephan Invitational
Alexia Beighley
- ?
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Camille Berger
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.40
May 15
BCIAA Firing Championship Track Meet
400 Meters
1:10.81
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Taylor Butler
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
14:24.42
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Emily Cassler
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.23
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.98
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
High Jump
4' 9
Apr 17
Leonard Stephan Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 9.5
May 22
PIAA District 3 AA Championships
Cara Cavorsi
- ?
200 Meters
29.29
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Triple Jump
26' 5
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Addie Cohen
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.98
May 15
BCIAA Firing Championship Track Meet
1600 Meters
5:30.01
May 22
PIAA District 3 AA Championships
Aliah Contreras
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.64
May 15
BCIAA Firing Championship Track Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.42
May 8
John H. Shaner Memorial Track Meet
Samantha Donahue
- ?
100 Meters
13.32
PR
Apr 17
Leonard Stephan Invitational
Meghan Doyle
- ?
200 Meters
33.58
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Olivia Fisher
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.38
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
3200 Meters
13:19.74
Apr 17
Leonard Stephan Invitational
Jabrea Flowers
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.24
PR
May 15
BCIAA Firing Championship Track Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.04
PR
May 15
BCIAA Firing Championship Track Meet
Riley Frymoyer
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 4
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Javelin - 600g
74' 11
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Anneka Gernert
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:52.18
PR
May 15
BCIAA Firing Championship Track Meet
Elizabeth Harenza
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.36
PR
May 22
PIAA District 3 AA Championships
Vicky Heliodoro
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 4.5
May 22
PIAA District 3 AA Championships
Discus - 1kg
97' 1
May 15
BCIAA Firing Championship Track Meet
Cadi Hoke
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.12
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
800 Meters
2:21.45
Apr 17
Leonard Stephan Invitational
Hannah Hurleman
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.05
PR
May 22
PIAA District 3 AA Championships
Maddy Hyde
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.79
PR
May 8
John H. Shaner Memorial Track Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.62
PR
May 22
PIAA District 3 AA Championships
Kaitlyn Kotula
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.29
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 22
PIAA District 3 AA Championships
Long Jump
14' 7
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Triple Jump
31' 8.75
May 22
PIAA District 3 AA Championships
Emily Kowalski
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Long Jump
15' 0.25
PR
May 8
John H. Shaner Memorial Track Meet
Triple Jump
31' 8
May 8
John H. Shaner Memorial Track Meet
Grace Kuhn
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:10.98
PR
May 8
John H. Shaner Memorial Track Meet
3200 Meters
11:08.12
PR
May 28
PIAA Class AA State Track & Field Championships
Molly Kuhn
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.47
PR
Apr 17
Leonard Stephan Invitational
Devon Lawley
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 10
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Javelin - 600g
64' 3
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Isabella Lesko
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
55' 0
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Javelin - 600g
93' 5
PR
Apr 17
Leonard Stephan Invitational
Addie Mathis
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:40.62
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Megan Mengel
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.76
PR
May 15
BCIAA Firing Championship Track Meet
Gabriela Paula
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 9
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Javelin - 600g
47' 5
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Lauren Riddle
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:38.04
May 22
PIAA District 3 AA Championships
Sophia Rivera
- ?
100 Meters
16.79
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
200 Meters
35.35
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Brooke Schaeffer
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 22
PIAA District 3 AA Championships
Lily Seyfert
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.69
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Javelin - 600g
108' 11
PR
May 22
PIAA District 3 AA Championships
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Long Jump
15' 11.25
PR
May 22
PIAA District 3 AA Championships
Triple Jump
33' 8.25
PR
May 22
PIAA District 3 AA Championships
Hannah Shimp
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.14
May 15
BCIAA Firing Championship Track Meet
Maya Smerek
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.10
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Ayla Snyder
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.85
May 15
BCIAA Firing Championship Track Meet
400 Meters
1:10.35
PR
May 8
John H. Shaner Memorial Track Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.72
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.56
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Long Jump
12' 3.25
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Savannah Soto
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
43' 9
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Javelin - 600g
44' 5
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Helenis Vasquez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 6.25
May 22
PIAA District 3 AA Championships
Discus - 1kg
76' 1
May 8
John H. Shaner Memorial Track Meet
Amaya Waller
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 8
John H. Shaner Memorial Track Meet
Long Jump
15' 0
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Triple Jump
29' 0.25
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Abby Zechman
- ?
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.62
PR
Apr 17
Leonard Stephan Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.81
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 13
Oley Valley at Wyomissing
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.