Season:
2013 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Patrick Araya
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.57
PR
Jan 5
UD Open Track & Field Meet
Sami Aziz
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
4:32.23
PR
Jan 7
Chester County Championships
3000 Meters
8:49.18
PR
Jan 19
Yale Invitational
2 Miles
9:20.31
PR
Mar 8
National Scholastic Indoor National Championships
Jonathan Bailey
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.88
PR
Dec 14
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
400 Meters
55.03
PR
Jan 5
UD Open Track & Field Meet
Julian Ballard
- ?
1 Mile
5:10.68
PR
Jan 5
UD Open Track & Field Meet
Andy Bugos
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
5:03.12
PR
Jan 5
UD Open Track & Field Meet
Sam Bunson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.87
PR
Dec 14
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
1600 Meters
5:19.85
PR
Jan 18
Kutztown Maroon & Gold Invitational
Cameron Dichter
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.22
PR
Jan 5
UD Open Track & Field Meet
James Finney
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.43
Jan 5
UD Open Track & Field Meet
1 Mile
4:40.64
PR
Jan 19
Yale Invitational
Mathias Hammer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.76
Jan 5
UD Open Track & Field Meet
Grayson Hepp
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.70
Jan 5
UD Open Track & Field Meet
1 Mile
4:49.47
Dec 14
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
Ricardo Jaramillo
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
5:21.65
PR
Dec 14
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
Peter Jarka-Sellers
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:01.37
Jan 5
UD Open Track & Field Meet
Ethan Jones
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:25.61
PR
Jan 5
UD Open Track & Field Meet
Noah Kulak
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.21
PR
Jan 18
Kutztown Maroon & Gold Invitational
800 Meters
2:37.97
PR
Jan 5
UD Open Track & Field Meet
3000 Meters
12:11.91
PR
Dec 8
TFCA of GP Meet #1 Division II
Paul Maxson
- 12th Grade
3000 Meters
9:58.70
Jan 18
Kutztown Maroon & Gold Invitational
Calvin McCafferty
- ?
1 Mile
5:09.87
PR
Jan 5
UD Open Track & Field Meet
Max Mines
- ?
800 Meters
2:30.95
PR
Jan 5
UD Open Track & Field Meet
Joe Newmann
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:14.66
PR
Jan 5
UD Open Track & Field Meet
3000 Meters
10:17.02
Dec 14
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
Matt Peterson
- ?
1600 Meters
5:27.87
PR
Jan 18
Kutztown Maroon & Gold Invitational
1 Mile
5:29.00
PR
Jan 5
UD Open Track & Field Meet
Zach Schwartz
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.17
Dec 14
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
Henry Shah
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
4:52.15
PR
Jan 5
UD Open Track & Field Meet
Jacob Smith
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.96
PR
Dec 14
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
Jay Thachet
- ?
400 Meters
1:12.80
PR
Jan 18
Kutztown Maroon & Gold Invitational
800 Meters
2:44.18
PR
Jan 5
UD Open Track & Field Meet
Uriah West
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.10
PR
Dec 14
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
60 Meter Dash
7.51
PR
Jan 5
UD Open Track & Field Meet
Dean Whitaker
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.33
PR
Jan 18
Kutztown Maroon & Gold Invitational
60 Meter Dash
7.48
PR
Mar 8
National Scholastic Indoor National Championships
200 Meters
26.76
PR
Dec 14
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
Ahshar Williams
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.36
PR
Dec 14
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
60 Meter Dash
7.66
PR
Jan 5
UD Open Track & Field Meet
High Jump
5' 10
Dec 14
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
Lyle Wistar
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
4:23.02
PR
Feb 23
PTFCA State Indoor Track & Field Championship
3000 Meters
8:47.68
PR
Jan 19
Yale Invitational
2 Miles
9:26.95
PR
Mar 8
National Scholastic Indoor National Championships
Nick Wlezien
- ?
1 Mile
5:15.27
PR
Jan 5
UD Open Track & Field Meet
Jeremy Wright
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.47
PR
Dec 14
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
200 Meters
25.47
PR
Jan 5
UD Open Track & Field Meet
Isaac Zukin
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.48
PR
Jan 5
UD Open Track & Field Meet
400 Meters
59.73
Dec 14
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
Womens
Zoe Albano-Oritt
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
6:36.30
PR
Jan 5
UD Open Track & Field Meet
3000 Meters
13:38.64
PR
Jan 18
Kutztown Maroon & Gold Invitational
Brigit Andersson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.82
Jan 5
UD Open Track & Field Meet
Nicoline Arlet
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.79
PR
Dec 14
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
Emily Beiser
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:28.28
PR
Jan 5
UD Open Track & Field Meet
1 Mile
7:44.39
PR
Dec 14
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
Emma Clark
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.48
PR
Dec 14
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 0.25
PR
Jan 5
UD Open Track & Field Meet
Tori Clarke
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.16
Dec 14
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
60 Meter Dash
9.89
PR
Jan 5
UD Open Track & Field Meet
200 Meters
33.71
Dec 14
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
400 Meters
1:20.10
PR
Jan 18
Kutztown Maroon & Gold Invitational
Noni Davis
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.71
PR
Dec 14
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
60 Meter Dash
9.16
PR
Jan 5
UD Open Track & Field Meet
Triple Jump
31' 11.25
PR
Jan 5
UD Open Track & Field Meet
Cece Dye
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
6:14.73
PR
Jan 5
UD Open Track & Field Meet
Arielle Frank
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:59.35
PR
Jan 18
Kutztown Maroon & Gold Invitational
Lucy Guida
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.81
PR
Jan 5
UD Open Track & Field Meet
Caitlin Harrity
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
5:46.52
PR
Jan 5
UD Open Track & Field Meet
3000 Meters
10:54.63
PR
Jan 19
Yale Invitational
Alex Jones
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.35
PR
Jan 5
UD Open Track & Field Meet
Long Jump
12' 10.25
PR
Dec 14
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
Triple Jump
27' 2
PR
Jan 18
Kutztown Maroon & Gold Invitational
Alison Love
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
5:59.54
Jan 5
UD Open Track & Field Meet
Eliza Lukens-Day
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
5:05.93
PR
Feb 23
PTFCA State Indoor Track & Field Championship
3000 Meters
10:23.54
PR
Jan 19
Yale Invitational
2 Miles
10:47.92
PR
Mar 8
National Scholastic Indoor National Championships
Greta Meyer
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.30
PR
Jan 18
Kutztown Maroon & Gold Invitational
200 Meters
29.52
PR
Jan 5
UD Open Track & Field Meet
400 Meters
1:05.13
PR
Dec 14
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
Taryn Milbourne
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.94
Jan 19
Yale Invitational
60 Meter Dash
8.57
PR
Jan 5
UD Open Track & Field Meet
200 Meters
27.77
Dec 8
Dvgtca #1
Schuyler Nissen
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.41
PR
Jan 5
UD Open Track & Field Meet
Kristen Shields
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 9.25
PR
Jan 18
Kutztown Maroon & Gold Invitational
Eleanor Thompson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
31.26
PR
Jan 5
UD Open Track & Field Meet
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Jan 5
UD Open Track & Field Meet
Sarah Walker
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.53
Jan 5
UD Open Track & Field Meet
1 Mile
5:20.10
PR
Feb 23
PTFCA State Indoor Track & Field Championship
Clara Wattenberger
- ?
400 Meters
1:19.54
PR
Jan 18
Kutztown Maroon & Gold Invitational
800 Meters
3:00.06
PR
Jan 5
UD Open Track & Field Meet
Alice Wistar
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.53
PR
Jan 18
Kutztown Maroon & Gold Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.