Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Reese Archambeault
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:19.97
PR
Apr 21
Twin Valley Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 9.75
Apr 8
Pan-Ram Invitational
Danny Bloor
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.81
PR
Apr 21
Twin Valley Invitational
Joe Crocenzi
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 11
PR
May 6
Stan Morgan Invitational
DeJohn Fernandez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.14
PR
Apr 8
Pan-Ram Invitational
200 Meters
24.38
PR
Apr 8
Pan-Ram Invitational
400 Meters
56.08
Apr 8
Pan-Ram Invitational
Aiden Gonder
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:13.52
Apr 21
Twin Valley Invitational
Dakota Harrison
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.52
PR
Apr 8
Pan-Ram Invitational
Justin Johnson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.89
PR
Apr 8
Pan-Ram Invitational
200 Meters
25.75
PR
Apr 21
Twin Valley Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 4.25
PR
Apr 8
Pan-Ram Invitational
Kyle Keech
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.67
PR
Apr 21
Twin Valley Invitational
400 Meters
55.89
Apr 8
Pan-Ram Invitational
Long Jump
17' 4.5
PR
Apr 8
Pan-Ram Invitational
Troy Kraynak
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
143' 2
PR
May 6
Stan Morgan Invitational
Gabe Legal
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.45
PR
Apr 21
Twin Valley Invitational
Tyler Long
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 8
Pan-Ram Invitational
Long Jump
19' 7.25
PR
Apr 21
Twin Valley Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 10
PR
Apr 8
Pan-Ram Invitational
Aaron Lucas
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 3
PR
May 20
PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
Logan Maynard
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.80
PR
Apr 8
Pan-Ram Invitational
Long Jump
16' 11.25
PR
Apr 8
Pan-Ram Invitational
Caleb McClymont
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.07
PR
Apr 8
Pan-Ram Invitational
Joshiah Mcclymont
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:00.87
Apr 8
Pan-Ram Invitational
Matt Moody
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
143' 3
PR
May 13
Mid Penn Championships
Josef Novacek
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
May 6
Stan Morgan Invitational
Levi Pick
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.46
PR
Apr 8
Pan-Ram Invitational
Ahmad Rasheed
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.86
PR
Apr 21
Twin Valley Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.31
Apr 21
Twin Valley Invitational
High Jump
5' 11
Apr 21
Twin Valley Invitational
Tanner Rebman
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
122' 5
PR
Apr 21
Twin Valley Invitational
Palmer Rodenhaber
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 5
PR
Apr 21
Twin Valley Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 1
PR
Apr 21
Twin Valley Invitational
Nate Romberger
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:36.66
PR
Apr 8
Pan-Ram Invitational
3200 Meters
9:56.98
May 13
Mid Penn Championships
Jacob Saar
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.03
PR
Apr 21
Twin Valley Invitational
1600 Meters
5:00.70
PR
Apr 21
Twin Valley Invitational
Darren Shaffer
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:24.39
PR
May 6
Stan Morgan Invitational
Grayson Stanley
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.53
Apr 21
Twin Valley Invitational
1600 Meters
5:00.66
PR
May 6
Stan Morgan Invitational
Ethan Thatcher
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.36
PR
May 6
Stan Morgan Invitational
Womens
Madison Boyer
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.04
PR
Apr 8
Pan-Ram Invitational
Abby Brezina
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.27
PR
May 13
Mid Penn Championships
200 Meters
29.38
PR
Apr 21
Twin Valley Invitational
Taylor Brickner
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.72
May 6
Stan Morgan Invitational
Kyla Burkey
- ?
Javelin - 600g
58' 2
PR
Apr 21
Twin Valley Invitational
Kira Christian
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.29
PR
Apr 21
Twin Valley Invitational
Discus - 1kg
88' 6
PR
May 13
Mid Penn Championships
Triple Jump
28' 2
PR
Apr 8
Pan-Ram Invitational
Delaney Cutter
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:06.60
PR
Apr 21
Twin Valley Invitational
Kaylie Derrickson
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.71
PR
Apr 8
Pan-Ram Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.30
PR
Apr 21
Twin Valley Invitational
Abby Devita
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.18
PR
Apr 21
Twin Valley Invitational
Nicole Dorwart
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.57
PR
May 6
Stan Morgan Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.03
PR
Apr 8
Pan-Ram Invitational
Erika Ely
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
15' 6.5
PR
May 13
Mid Penn Championships
Triple Jump
33' 10.5
May 6
Stan Morgan Invitational
Olivia Fetteroff
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g
68' 11
Apr 8
Pan-Ram Invitational
Julia Freet
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.77
May 13
Mid Penn Championships
800 Meters
2:33.87
PR
May 13
Mid Penn Championships
Julia Lersch
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:39.20
May 6
Stan Morgan Invitational
Lindsay Martin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.95
May 13
Mid Penn Championships
200 Meters
27.07
PR
Apr 21
Twin Valley Invitational
Long Jump
15' 10.5
PR
May 6
Stan Morgan Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 10.25
PR
Apr 8
Pan-Ram Invitational
Hailey Mohn
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
61' 11
PR
Apr 8
Pan-Ram Invitational
Marley Moore
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.72
PR
Apr 21
Twin Valley Invitational
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 8
Pan-Ram Invitational
Emily Neff
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:13.27
PR
May 13
Mid Penn Championships
Jordan Potter
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 5.5
PR
Apr 8
Pan-Ram Invitational
Christina Radanovi
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.17
PR
Apr 8
Pan-Ram Invitational
Kiersten Reeser
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
13:35.06
Apr 8
Pan-Ram Invitational
Kylie Saar
- ?
Discus - 1kg
62' 11
PR
Apr 21
Twin Valley Invitational
Alyssa Selander
- ?
1600 Meters
6:29.74
PR
Apr 21
Twin Valley Invitational
Kendall Smith
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 3
PR
Apr 21
Twin Valley Invitational
Megan Walter
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 9
Apr 21
Twin Valley Invitational
Falon Weaver
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:58.12
PR
May 13
Mid Penn Championships
3200 Meters
13:00.33
PR
Apr 21
Twin Valley Invitational
Elizabeth Wintermyer
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 9.25
PR
May 13
Mid Penn Championships
Megan Woodworth
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 11.75
Apr 21
Twin Valley Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.