Season:
2002 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Alex Baigis
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.13
PR
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
Mike Ekema-Agbaw
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.77
PR
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
Steve Ekema-Agbaw
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
20' 9.25
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
Triple Jump
44' 8.75
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
Jake Feitelson
- ?
Javelin - 800g
136' 8
PR
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
Jon Haupt
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.44
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
Ben Johnson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 11.5
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
Trev Kepner
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
41' 8
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
Jeff Lee
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 1.5
PR
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
127' 10
PR
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
Da Mitchell
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 4
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
130' 7
PR
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
Javelin - 800g
151' 5
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
Dan Quinn
- ?
800 Meters
2:13.99
PR
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
Ja Reichart
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 0
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
Wes Robinson
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.55
PR
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.28
PR
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
Zach Williams
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.49
PR
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
Marquis Wince
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
18' 5.5
PR
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
Womens
Aleisha Albertson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.15
PR
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
Long Jump
13' 1
PR
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
Triple Jump
29' 3
PR
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
Christine Chyko
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.30
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
Mallory Coleman
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.16
PR
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
Shanna Cook
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.07
PR
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
200 Meters
26.74
PR
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
Kaitlin Dillon
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
12:02.07
PR
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
Joy Ekema-Agbaw
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.83
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
200 Meters
28.10
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
Heather Fitzgerald
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.34
PR
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
Me Francola
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
Jenn Gilbert
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
79' 9
PR
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
Megan Horn
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.49
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.52
PR
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
Nicole Hutnick
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
Kim Jones
- ?
Javelin - 600g
67' 5
PR
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
Mindy Krum
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 10.5
PR
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
Javelin - 600g
68' 6
PR
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
Mandy Leftwich
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
Steph Lombardo
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 5.5
PR
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
Discus - 1kg
74' 10
PR
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
Shelby Musser
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:26.85
PR
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
Lindsey Plastow
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
13:29.20
PR
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
Charlotte Sachetti
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:15.68
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
Kelly Wilson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.54
PR
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
Triple Jump
30' 11.25
PR
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
Amanda Wolcott
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.02
PR
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.90
PR
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
Long Jump
13' 2
PR
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
Evelyn Wynn
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
May 11
Susquehanna Valley League Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.