Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
John Berger
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 11
PR
Apr 27
Hughesville/Blooomsburg/Montgomery Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 8
May 12
Bloomsburg vs Loyalsock
Javelin - 800g
47' 5
PR
May 6
Bloomsburg vs Southern Columbia
Benjamin Burrell
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.1h
PR
Apr 6
Mount Carmel Area / Bloomsburg Dual
1600 Meters
6:00.20
PR
May 6
Bloomsburg vs Southern Columbia
3200 Meters
13:45.82
PR
May 6
Bloomsburg vs Southern Columbia
Max Decker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.23
PR
May 6
Bloomsburg vs Southern Columbia
200 Meters
27.40
PR
May 6
Bloomsburg vs Southern Columbia
Sisay Doerschler
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.48
PR
May 8
PHAC South 9th/10th Grade Invitational
200 Meters
25.94c
PR
Apr 6
Mount Carmel Area / Bloomsburg Dual
400 Meters
58.64c
PR
Apr 6
Mount Carmel Area / Bloomsburg Dual
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.54c
PR
Apr 27
Hughesville/Blooomsburg/Montgomery Meet
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 27
Hughesville/Blooomsburg/Montgomery Meet
Long Jump
18' 1
PR
May 12
Bloomsburg vs Loyalsock
Thomas Grader
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 8
PR
Apr 6
Mount Carmel Area / Bloomsburg Dual
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 11
PR
Apr 27
Hughesville/Blooomsburg/Montgomery Meet
Javelin - 800g
81' 0
PR
May 12
Bloomsburg vs Loyalsock
Mason Halczak
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.22
PR
May 6
Bloomsburg vs Southern Columbia
200 Meters
26.64c
PR
Apr 27
Hughesville/Blooomsburg/Montgomery Meet
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 3
Bloomsburg vs South Williamsport/Warrior Run
Nasir Heard
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.14
PR
May 21
District IV Championships
200 Meters
22.39
PR
May 21
District IV Championships
Brody Hock
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.24c
Apr 27
Hughesville/Blooomsburg/Montgomery Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 3
PR
Apr 27
Hughesville/Blooomsburg/Montgomery Meet
John Karas
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.24
PR
May 6
Bloomsburg vs Southern Columbia
Nasir Kelly
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.24
PR
May 12
Bloomsburg vs Loyalsock
200 Meters
25.44
PR
May 12
Bloomsburg vs Loyalsock
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 12
Bloomsburg vs Loyalsock
Long Jump
19' 3
PR
Apr 27
Hughesville/Blooomsburg/Montgomery Meet
Weber Loomis
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:41.86
PR
May 8
PHAC South 9th/10th Grade Invitational
Adam McGinley
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.7h
PR
Apr 27
Hughesville/Blooomsburg/Montgomery Meet
1600 Meters
5:07.38
PR
May 6
Bloomsburg vs Southern Columbia
3200 Meters
11:41.02
PR
May 3
Bloomsburg vs South Williamsport/Warrior Run
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 9.5
PR
May 6
Bloomsburg vs Southern Columbia
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 10
Apr 27
Hughesville/Blooomsburg/Montgomery Meet
Javelin - 800g
73' 1
PR
Apr 27
Hughesville/Blooomsburg/Montgomery Meet
Ty Moore
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 2
PR
May 3
Bloomsburg vs South Williamsport/Warrior Run
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 0
PR
May 12
Bloomsburg vs Loyalsock
Javelin - 800g
101' 2
PR
Apr 30
Purple & White Invitational
Skylar Ney
- ?
200 Meters
27.76
PR
May 3
Bloomsburg vs South Williamsport/Warrior Run
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 3
Bloomsburg vs South Williamsport/Warrior Run
Long Jump
18' 5
PR
May 3
Bloomsburg vs South Williamsport/Warrior Run
Dillyn Reibsome
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.25
May 12
Bloomsburg vs Loyalsock
200 Meters
25.36
May 12
Bloomsburg vs Loyalsock
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 3
Bloomsburg vs South Williamsport/Warrior Run
Long Jump
15' 10
PR
May 12
Bloomsburg vs Loyalsock
Xzayivher Russell-Kin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
PR
Apr 27
Hughesville/Blooomsburg/Montgomery Meet
200 Meters
26.03
PR
May 3
Bloomsburg vs South Williamsport/Warrior Run
Long Jump
18' 1
PR
May 3
Bloomsburg vs South Williamsport/Warrior Run
Ronan Serrano
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
50.87
PR
May 21
District IV Championships
Coby Walmsley
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.6h
PR
Apr 27
Hughesville/Blooomsburg/Montgomery Meet
1600 Meters
5:01.4h
PR
Apr 27
Hughesville/Blooomsburg/Montgomery Meet
3200 Meters
11:53.13
Apr 30
Purple & White Invitational
Cody Walmsley
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.0h
PR
Apr 6
Mount Carmel Area / Bloomsburg Dual
1600 Meters
4:57.19
PR
May 6
Bloomsburg vs Southern Columbia
Luke Walmsley
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.1h
Apr 6
Mount Carmel Area / Bloomsburg Dual
1600 Meters
6:20.65
May 6
Bloomsburg vs Southern Columbia
Coen Wasielewski
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.54
PR
May 6
Bloomsburg vs Southern Columbia
200 Meters
26.18
PR
May 6
Bloomsburg vs Southern Columbia
400 Meters
59.44c
PR
Apr 6
Mount Carmel Area / Bloomsburg Dual
Zeke Weber-Loomis
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:45.82
PR
May 12
Bloomsburg vs Loyalsock
3200 Meters
12:43.91
PR
May 12
Bloomsburg vs Loyalsock
Mike Widom
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.73
PR
May 6
Bloomsburg vs Southern Columbia
Long Jump
19' 2
PR
May 6
Bloomsburg vs Southern Columbia
Triple Jump
40' 6
May 12
Bloomsburg vs Loyalsock
Aaron Williams
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.96
PR
May 12
Bloomsburg vs Loyalsock
Pole Vault
12' 7
PR
May 12
Bloomsburg vs Loyalsock
Josh Woodley
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.7h
PR
Apr 27
Hughesville/Blooomsburg/Montgomery Meet
1600 Meters
4:39.78
PR
May 21
District IV Championships
3200 Meters
10:52.04
PR
May 12
Bloomsburg vs Loyalsock
Devon Yocum
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 3
PR
May 3
Bloomsburg vs South Williamsport/Warrior Run
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 5
PR
May 12
Bloomsburg vs Loyalsock
Javelin - 800g
138' 1
May 6
Bloomsburg vs Southern Columbia
Connor Yost
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:19.11
PR
May 6
Bloomsburg vs Southern Columbia
3200 Meters
12:00.75
PR
May 12
Bloomsburg vs Loyalsock
Ken Zheng
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 0
PR
May 12
Bloomsburg vs Loyalsock
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 1
PR
May 3
Bloomsburg vs South Williamsport/Warrior Run
Javelin - 800g
101' 4
PR
May 12
Bloomsburg vs Loyalsock
Womens
Maizey Aikey
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.14c
Apr 27
Hughesville/Blooomsburg/Montgomery Meet
800 Meters
2:36.82
May 3
Bloomsburg vs South Williamsport/Warrior Run
1600 Meters
5:20.36
May 21
District IV Championships
3200 Meters
11:43.24
Apr 30
Purple & White Invitational
Lauren Baker
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.04c
PR
Apr 27
Hughesville/Blooomsburg/Montgomery Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 4
PR
May 12
Bloomsburg vs Loyalsock
Discus - 1kg
53' 5
PR
May 12
Bloomsburg vs Loyalsock
Jylian Bohner
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
Apr 27
Hughesville/Blooomsburg/Montgomery Meet
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 3
Bloomsburg vs South Williamsport/Warrior Run
Long Jump
13' 1
May 12
Bloomsburg vs Loyalsock
Sarah Bower
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
May 21
District IV Championships
Sarah Dobson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 9.25
Apr 27
Hughesville/Blooomsburg/Montgomery Meet
Discus - 1kg
56' 5
Apr 6
Mount Carmel Area / Bloomsburg Dual
Jade Drogan
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.60
PR
May 12
Bloomsburg vs Loyalsock
Pole Vault
8' 6
Apr 6
Mount Carmel Area / Bloomsburg Dual
Long Jump
14' 5
PR
May 6
Bloomsburg vs Southern Columbia
Triple Jump
30' 11
PR
May 6
Bloomsburg vs Southern Columbia
Theadora Duane
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 0
PR
Apr 27
Hughesville/Blooomsburg/Montgomery Meet
Javelin - 600g
47' 10
PR
May 6
Bloomsburg vs Southern Columbia
Lindsey Fogelsanger
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 3
Bloomsburg vs South Williamsport/Warrior Run
Andi Gutshall
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.10
PR
May 21
District IV Championships
200 Meters
28.13
May 8
PHAC South 9th/10th Grade Invitational
Nadja Hartmann
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 5.5
PR
May 12
Bloomsburg vs Loyalsock
Discus - 1kg
82' 11.5
PR
Apr 27
Hughesville/Blooomsburg/Montgomery Meet
Natalya Heard
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.65
PR
May 21
District IV Championships
200 Meters
26.74
PR
May 21
District IV Championships
Adrianna Howell
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.22
May 12
Bloomsburg vs Loyalsock
1600 Meters
6:44.2h
PR
Apr 27
Hughesville/Blooomsburg/Montgomery Meet
Dana Lee
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 1.25
PR
Apr 27
Hughesville/Blooomsburg/Montgomery Meet
Discus - 1kg
71' 7
Apr 27
Hughesville/Blooomsburg/Montgomery Meet
Lily Leh
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
Apr 27
Hughesville/Blooomsburg/Montgomery Meet
200 Meters
27.44c
Apr 6
Mount Carmel Area / Bloomsburg Dual
Rose Leh
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.14
PR
May 3
Bloomsburg vs South Williamsport/Warrior Run
200 Meters
34.54c
PR
Apr 6
Mount Carmel Area / Bloomsburg Dual
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 3
Bloomsburg vs South Williamsport/Warrior Run
Long Jump
13' 3.5
May 3
Bloomsburg vs South Williamsport/Warrior Run
Cassandra McGinley
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 8.5
May 12
Bloomsburg vs Loyalsock
Discus - 1kg
85' 8
May 8
PHAC South 9th/10th Grade Invitational
Javelin - 600g
83' 8
May 6
Bloomsburg vs Southern Columbia
Margaret Mylin
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.55
PR
May 21
District IV Championships
Noel Neidlinger
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
14' 7
PR
Apr 27
Hughesville/Blooomsburg/Montgomery Meet
Discus - 1kg
42' 11.5
May 12
Bloomsburg vs Loyalsock
Javelin - 600g
38' 5
PR
Apr 6
Mount Carmel Area / Bloomsburg Dual
Andrea Prybyla
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.56
PR
May 12
Bloomsburg vs Loyalsock
200 Meters
31.81
May 6
Bloomsburg vs Southern Columbia
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 6
May 12
Bloomsburg vs Loyalsock
Javelin - 600g
51' 1
May 6
Bloomsburg vs Southern Columbia
Charly Schlauch
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.83
May 21
District IV Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.48
PR
May 8
PHAC South 9th/10th Grade Invitational
Long Jump
16' 11.25
May 21
District IV Championships
Triple Jump
37' 2.5
PR
May 28
PIAA Class AA State Track & Field Championships
Kendall Smith
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.75
PR
May 12
Bloomsburg vs Loyalsock
200 Meters
32.11
May 3
Bloomsburg vs South Williamsport/Warrior Run
800 Meters
2:51.84
May 8
PHAC South 9th/10th Grade Invitational
1600 Meters
6:21.90
PR
May 6
Bloomsburg vs Southern Columbia
Maci Stackhouse
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.84
PR
May 8
PHAC South 9th/10th Grade Invitational
200 Meters
37.94c
PR
Apr 6
Mount Carmel Area / Bloomsburg Dual
Myah Stackhouse
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
17.43
PR
May 6
Bloomsburg vs Southern Columbia
1600 Meters
6:13.26
PR
May 3
Bloomsburg vs South Williamsport/Warrior Run
3200 Meters
13:48.80
PR
May 3
Bloomsburg vs South Williamsport/Warrior Run
Emma Wagner
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.35
PR
May 12
Bloomsburg vs Loyalsock
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.52
May 12
Bloomsburg vs Loyalsock
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 3
Bloomsburg vs South Williamsport/Warrior Run
Long Jump
14' 5
PR
May 12
Bloomsburg vs Loyalsock
Triple Jump
30' 11
PR
May 3
Bloomsburg vs South Williamsport/Warrior Run
Erica Yodock
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
13' 7
PR
Apr 6
Mount Carmel Area / Bloomsburg Dual
Brynna Zentner
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.45
May 21
District IV Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.24
May 21
District IV Championships
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 3
Bloomsburg vs South Williamsport/Warrior Run
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.