Team Results Management

Seminole HSFree

    Chieftains - Seminole, OK

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Cale Ashcraft - 9th Grade
400 Meters60.55aApr 30OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
 
Cameron Babb - 9th Grade
200 Meters26.87aApr 30OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
 
Antonio Beene - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.00aApr 30OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
200 Meters26.69aApr 1Tishomingo HS
 
Daniel Beene - 10th Grade
800 MetersNTApr 30OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
1600 MetersNTApr 30OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
 
Richard Bolt - 9th Grade
800 MetersNTApr 30OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
1600 Meters5:21.79aApr 1Tishomingo HS
3200 Meters11:55.56aApr 1Tishomingo HS
 
Gavin Cox - 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"50.58aApr 1Tishomingo HS
High Jump6' 0.00Apr 1Tishomingo HS
 
Isaiah Daniels - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb37' 11.50Apr 30OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
 
Jamon Dennis - 9th Grade
200 Meters25.02aApr 1Tishomingo HS
400 Meters55.57aApr 30OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
 
Klein Haley - 12th Grade
200 Meters23.31aApr 15Checotah Wildcat Track Classic
 
Justin Hamilton - 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"19.78aApr 30OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
300m Hurdles - 36"46.30aApr 30OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
High Jump5' 10.00Apr 30OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
 
Uriah Hardeman - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb40' 4.00Apr 30OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
 
Dake Reese - 12th Grade
High Jump5' 10.00Apr 22Panther Invite
 
Tanner Richardson - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.92aApr 1Tishomingo HS
200 Meters27.02aApr 1Tishomingo HS
 
Parker Roberts - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg101' 4.00Apr 30OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
 
Ricky Silva - 9th Grade
800 MetersNTApr 30OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
 
Adam Slover - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb41' 7.50Apr 30OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
Discus - 1.6kgNDApr 30OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
 
Trae Taylor - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.55aApr 1Tishomingo HS
 
Micheal Tiger - 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"47.29aApr 30OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
 
Isaac Williams - 9th Grade
400 Meters65.16aApr 1Tishomingo HS
 
Derek Wolf - 9th Grade
High JumpNHApr 30OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
 

Womens

Shyniah Akins - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.26aApr 30OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
200 Meters31.71aApr 30OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
 
Hannah Brewer - 9th Grade
200 Meters31.65aApr 1Tishomingo HS
 
Britney Burglund - 9th Grade
200 Meters34.46aApr 1Tishomingo HS
 
Kalee Burris - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"20.09aApr 1Tishomingo HS
 
Abby Carter - 9th Grade
400 Meters67.78aApr 30OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
High JumpNHApr 30OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
 
Sariah Choate - 12th Grade
1600 Meters6:19.63aApr 30OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
3200 MetersNTApr 30OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
 
Chloe Connors - 9th Grade
Pole Vault7' 0.00Apr 1Tishomingo HS
 
Ashley Davenport - 11th Grade
Pole Vault10' 0.00May 6OSSAA 4A State Championships
 
Kaylie Davidson - 11th Grade
400 Meters72.22aApr 1Tishomingo HS
 
Samantha Earles - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.35aApr 30OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
200 Meters28.39aApr 30OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
 
Hannah Gillespie - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.12aApr 1Tishomingo HS
200 Meters34.69aApr 1Tishomingo HS
 
Hayden Harjo - 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"55.92aApr 1Tishomingo HS
Pole Vault8' 6.00Apr 15Checotah Wildcat Track Classic
Long Jump15' 6.50Apr 30OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
 
remi Haskins - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.19aApr 1Tishomingo HS
200 Meters28.41aApr 30OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
 
Angel Howard - 9th Grade
1600 MetersNTApr 30OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
 
Skylar Howard - 9th Grade
Pole Vault8' 0.00Apr 1Tishomingo HS
 
Katie Jacomo - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg27' 11.00Apr 30OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
Discus - 1kg81' 0.50Apr 15Checotah Wildcat Track Classic
 
Sydney Johnson - 11th Grade
High JumpNHApr 30OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
 
Lauren McAlvain - 10th Grade
Pole Vault6' 6.00Apr 1Tishomingo HS
 
Sidney Osborn - 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg81' 11.00Apr 1Tishomingo HS
 
Cami Sosbee - 11th Grade
Pole Vault8' 6.00May 6OSSAA 4A State Championships
 
Myleah Spencer - 9th Grade
High Jump4' 10.00Apr 15Checotah Wildcat Track Classic
 
Madison Steinle - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.98aApr 1Tishomingo HS
200 Meters34.69aApr 1Tishomingo HS
 
Sidney Whaley - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"20.10aApr 1Tishomingo HS
300m Hurdles - 30"53.19aApr 30OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther
 
Simone Wright - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg25' 3.00Apr 30OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther