Season:
2002 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1992
Indoor
2014
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Erik Bermudez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
44' 10.5
PR
May 4
Sacramento Meet of Champions
Discus - 1.6kg
149' 5
May 4
Sacramento Meet of Champions
Robert Beverly
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.78
May 15
Sac Joaquin Sub Section Trials (D1)
Marc Boone
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
19' 2.5
PR
May 4
Sacramento Meet of Champions
Triple Jump
41' 5
PR
May 17
Sac Joaquin Sub Section Finals (D1)
Daniel Burch
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:42.69
May 17
Sac Joaquin Sub Section Finals (D1)
Genesis Hampton
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
37' 11.75
May 4
Sacramento Meet of Champions
Will Hawkins
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.17
PR
May 15
Sac Joaquin Sub Section Trials (D1)
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:03.08
Mar 30
Stanford Invitational
Long Jump
19' 7
PR
May 17
Sac Joaquin Sub Section Finals (D1)
Chris Henry
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
10:11.19
PR
May 17
Sac Joaquin Sub Section Finals (D1)
Marquis Johnson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
53' 11
PR
May 4
Sacramento Meet of Champions
Brandon McManigal
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
19' 4.75
PR
May 17
Sac Joaquin Sub Section Finals (D1)
Shane Mervau
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 8.25
May 15
Sac Joaquin Sub Section Trials (D1)
Steven Middaugh
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
10:30.16
PR
May 4
Sacramento Meet of Champions
Huey Nguyen
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:04.84
PR
May 17
Sac Joaquin Sub Section Finals (D1)
James Page
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.65
(-.1)
May 4
Sacramento Meet of Champions
200 Meters
23.35
(.3)
May 4
Sacramento Meet of Champions
Steven Palmer
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:06.04
PR
May 4
Sacramento Meet of Champions
Martin Popish
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.12
May 4
Sacramento Meet of Champions
Larry Roberts
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.05
PR
May 15
Sac Joaquin Sub Section Trials (D1)
Ronnell Snipes
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.34
PR
May 4
Sacramento Meet of Champions
Emon Williams
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:57.30
PR
May 17
Sac Joaquin Sub Section Finals (D1)
Womens
Carmen Dennis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.92
(-.1)
PR
May 4
Sacramento Meet of Champions
200 Meters
26.57
May 15
Sac Joaquin Sub Section Trials (D1)
400 Meters
59.49
May 15
Sac Joaquin Sub Section Trials (D1)
Rochelle Gandy
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.24
(-.4)
PR
May 4
Sacramento Meet of Champions
Long Jump
15' 11.5
May 4
Sacramento Meet of Champions
Triple Jump
34' 2
May 17
Sac Joaquin Sub Section Finals (D1)
Tara Gardner
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
12:39.18
PR
May 17
Sac Joaquin Sub Section Finals (D1)
Sara Goephert
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
13' 6
May 17
Sac Joaquin Sub Section Finals (D1)
Triple Jump
30' 10.25
PR
May 17
Sac Joaquin Sub Section Finals (D1)
Chelea Hillian
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
38' 7.75
PR
May 24
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Finals 2002
Discus - 1kg
100' 11
May 4
Sacramento Meet of Champions
Briana James
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.60
May 17
Sac Joaquin Sub Section Finals (D1)
Deonna Lawrence
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.93
(.5)
May 4
Sacramento Meet of Champions
400 Meters
54.65
May 17
Sac Joaquin Sub Section Finals (D1)
Ashley McGraw
- ?
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.89
(.5)
PR
May 4
Sacramento Meet of Champions
Ashleigh McGrew
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.44
May 24
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Finals 2002
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.37
PR
May 15
Sac Joaquin Sub Section Trials (D1)
Wendy Rogers
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
12:30.54
PR
May 17
Sac Joaquin Sub Section Finals (D1)
Heather Wagner
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 15
Sac Joaquin Sub Section Trials (D1)
Kirsten Yee
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:28.99
May 17
Sac Joaquin Sub Section Finals (D1)
1 Mile
5:24.57
PR
Mar 30
Stanford Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.