Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1998
1987
1984
1983
1981
1980
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
1982
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Kurtis Bowersock
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
16' 4.75
PR
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Findlay
Dawson Carmean
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:22.42
PR
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Findlay
3200 Meters
11:50.87
PR
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Findlay
Jarrod Danner
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
15' 3.5
Apr 29
Liberty-Benton Invitational
Tyler Eller
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.11
May 26
OHSAA D3 Region 10
200 Meters
22.21
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Findlay
400 Meters
49.66
Jun 3
OHSAA D3 State Meet
Wesley Eller
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.17
PR
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Findlay
Alan Hatfield
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.03
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Findlay
Ryan Hershberger
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.93
PR
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Findlay
Brandon James
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.03
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Findlay
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.55
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Findlay
Gabe James
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
20' 1
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Findlay
Dustin Klenke
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.65
PR
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Findlay
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 0.5
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Findlay
Cole Lambert
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.86
PR
Apr 29
Liberty-Benton Invitational
Joshua Searson
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.11
PR
Apr 29
Liberty-Benton Invitational
Pole Vault
13' 2
May 26
OHSAA D3 Region 10
Kyle Searson
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Findlay
Caden Spencer
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 5
PR
Apr 29
Liberty-Benton Invitational
Brock Waitman
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 2.5
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Findlay
Discus - 1.6kg
143' 11
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Findlay
Keaton Webb
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:54.31
PR
Apr 29
Liberty-Benton Invitational
3200 Meters
13:53.44
PR
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Findlay
Zane Wicker
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.11
PR
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Findlay
Womens
Bailie Barrington
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.84
PR
May 26
OHSAA D3 Region 10
1600 Meters
5:26.04
PR
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Findlay
Emily Case
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 7
PR
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Findlay
Claudia High
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
14:46.90
PR
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Findlay
Caitlin Hinds
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.08
Apr 29
Liberty-Benton Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 29
Liberty-Benton Invitational
Long Jump
14' 5
PR
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Findlay
Taylor Lowe
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.85
PR
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Findlay
Jeanie Meeks
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:33.86
PR
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Findlay
Julia Millirans
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 4.25
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Findlay
Discus - 1kg
65' 1
Apr 29
Liberty-Benton Invitational
Kiara Roof
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.01
PR
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Findlay
Savanna Spencer
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 11.5
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Findlay
Discus - 1kg
84' 6
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Findlay
Amelia Werner
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Findlay
Cecilia Werner
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.65
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Findlay
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.36
PR
Apr 29
Liberty-Benton Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.