Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
1997
1996
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1983
1982
1981
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
1984
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Bryce Baker
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
10:01.39
PR
May 4
Optimist meet
Max Bleggi
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.86
(2.1)
PR
May 4
Optimist meet
Nathan Bowlen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.00
(3.4)
PR
May 31
Northeast D1 Regional Finals
Jake Dorbish
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 6.5
Apr 13
Medina Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 5
Apr 13
Medina Relays
Patrick Ferguson
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
10:11.28
PR
May 4
Optimist meet
Frank Geidner
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.64
May 4
Optimist meet
Garen Gibson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.81
May 4
Optimist meet
Gary Gibson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.02
(3.4)
PR
May 31
Northeast D1 Regional Finals
Zack Goist
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:01.39
PR
May 4
Optimist meet
Andrew Green
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:13.76
Apr 13
Medina Relays
Kyle Gumble
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.18
PR
May 4
Optimist meet
Bryce Hall
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
56.38
PR
May 4
Optimist meet
Darrin Hall
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
22.30
(3.2)
PR
May 31
Northeast D1 Regional Finals
Joe Harrington
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
21.63
(3.0)
May 31
Northeast D1 Regional Finals
Carlos Herriott
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.25
(1.6)
PR
May 4
Optimist meet
High Jump
6' 0
May 31
Northeast D1 Regional Finals
Chad Holmes
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.95
PR
May 4
Optimist meet
Don Koehler
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:45.45
PR
May 4
Optimist meet
Logan Kusky
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 9.25
Apr 13
Medina Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
125' 5
May 4
Optimist meet
Dylan Latone
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 0
Apr 13
Medina Relays
Long Jump
18' 11
Apr 13
Medina Relays
Devin Miller
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
17' 4
PR
Apr 13
Medina Relays
Sam Ortz
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.26
(1.9)
PR
May 31
Northeast D1 Regional Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.17
May 31
Northeast D1 Regional Finals
High Jump
6' 4
PR
May 31
Northeast D1 Regional Finals
Long Jump
20' 4.5
(-.3)
May 31
Northeast D1 Regional Finals
Zach Pasquale
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.58
May 4
Optimist meet
Bill Price
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
60' 9.25
PR
May 4
Optimist meet
Discus - 1.6kg
187' 11
PR
May 31
Northeast D1 Regional Finals
Rodney Smith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.86
(1.1)
May 4
Optimist meet
Womens
Kayla Bailey
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 31
Northeast D1 Regional Finals
Makaila Barbel
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.59
(2.0)
May 4
Optimist meet
Lauren Bower
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.88
(2.6)
PR
May 31
Northeast D1 Regional Finals
Jaclynn Choma
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:58.91
May 4
Optimist meet
Ebony Davis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.25
Apr 13
Medina Relays
200 Meters
25.39
(1.0)
PR
May 31
Northeast D1 Regional Finals
Rachel Davis
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.68
PR
May 4
Optimist meet
Courtney Dockry
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
13:29.10
May 4
Optimist meet
Gabby Figueroa
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
41' 4
Jun 8
OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1kg
135' 0
PR
May 31
Northeast D1 Regional Finals
Tabreasia Gowdy
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.60
(2.7)
PR
May 4
Optimist meet
Long Jump
14' 8.75
May 4
Optimist meet
Paige Henley
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 4
Optimist meet
Long Jump
14' 6
PR
Apr 13
Medina Relays
Carissa Jenkins
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:38.92
May 4
Optimist meet
3200 Meters
12:11.20
May 31
Northeast D1 Regional Finals
Donyce Johnson
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 4
Optimist meet
Long Jump
13' 6
PR
Apr 13
Medina Relays
Tradazia Merchant
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
39' 6
PR
May 31
Northeast D1 Regional Finals
Discus - 1kg
115' 7
PR
May 31
Northeast D1 Regional Finals
Maddy Miller
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.61
(2.4)
PR
May 4
Optimist meet
Kayla Moran
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.57
PR
May 4
Optimist meet
Elizabeth Mosier
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.64
May 4
Optimist meet
Justine Phillips
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.62
PR
May 4
Optimist meet
Jayme Ritchie
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.76
(1.7)
PR
May 31
Northeast D1 Regional Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.71
PR
May 31
Northeast D1 Regional Finals
Jasmine Washington
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 3.75
PR
Apr 13
Medina Relays
Discus - 1kg
92' 4
PR
Apr 13
Medina Relays
Dianna Yeager
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
13:34.80
PR
May 4
Optimist meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.