Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
1997
1996
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1983
1982
1981
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
1984
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Richard Bailey
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
15' 3.25
PR
Apr 25
Poland Invitational
Marquis Barbel
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
53.87
PR
May 2
35th Optimist Meet
Dylan Beany
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.95
(.8)
May 2
35th Optimist Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.68
May 12
All American Conf Championships - Red
Ben Devenport
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:50.83
PR
May 2
35th Optimist Meet
3200 Meters
10:35.32
PR
May 12
All American Conf Championships - Red
Ryan Dippolito
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:49.49
Apr 25
Poland Invitational
3200 Meters
10:24.81
May 2
35th Optimist Meet
Jake Dorbish
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
50' 1.5
May 20
D1 Austintown-Fitch
Discus - 1.6kg
144' 7
May 12
All American Conf Championships - Red
Frank Geidner
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
51.62
Apr 25
Poland Invitational
Garen Gibson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.65
PR
May 12
All American Conf Championships - Red
Andrew Green
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
9:46.52
May 20
D1 Austintown-Fitch
Bryce Hall
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
18' 7.5
PR
May 12
All American Conf Championships - Red
Darrin Hall
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
22.90
(-2.9)
May 20
D1 Austintown-Fitch
Connor Harr
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:03.84
PR
Apr 25
Poland Invitational
Joe Harrington
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.74
(1.4)
PR
May 29
D1 Region 01 Finals
200 Meters
21.54
(1.2)
PR
May 29
D1 Region 01 Finals
Dylan Henry
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 12
All American Conf Championships - Red
Carlos Herriott
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 5
PR
May 29
D1 Region 01 Finals
Long Jump
21' 1
PR
May 20
D1 Austintown-Fitch
Zach Krohn
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.25
(.1)
May 12
All American Conf Championships - Red
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.57
May 29
D1 Region 01 Finals
Logan Kusky
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
54' 10.75
May 20
D1 Austintown-Fitch
Discus - 1.6kg
162' 2
May 12
All American Conf Championships - Red
Dylan Latone
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
15' 6
PR
May 2
35th Optimist Meet
Anthony Linert
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.61
May 20
D1 Austintown-Fitch
Savon McWreath
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.18
(1.4)
PR
Apr 25
Poland Invitational
Devin Moore
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.31
(-1.0)
Apr 25
Poland Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.32
Apr 25
Poland Invitational
Josh Potkanowicz
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.27
PR
Apr 25
Poland Invitational
1600 Meters
4:34.90
PR
May 20
D1 Austintown-Fitch
Matt Rozic
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:27.72
PR
May 29
D1 Region 01 Finals
3200 Meters
10:08.65
Apr 25
Poland Invitational
Earl Scott
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
51.04
May 20
D1 Austintown-Fitch
Nathan Shively
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.21
May 2
35th Optimist Meet
Womens
Brooke Bailey
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 12
All American Conf Championships - Red
Makaila Barbel
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.52
(.0)
Apr 25
Poland Invitational
200 Meters
26.91
(-.6)
May 2
35th Optimist Meet
400 Meters
1:03.00
PR
May 12
All American Conf Championships - Red
Tyra Barnes
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.13
(.7)
Apr 25
Poland Invitational
Khala Cameron
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.81
(-1.6)
May 20
D1 Austintown-Fitch
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.15
May 20
D1 Austintown-Fitch
Long Jump
14' 8.5
May 12
All American Conf Championships - Red
Ebony Davis
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.92
(.4)
May 12
All American Conf Championships - Red
200 Meters
26.42
(-4.1)
May 20
D1 Austintown-Fitch
Emoni Davis
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 6.75
May 2
35th Optimist Meet
Dominique Digiacom
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 12
All American Conf Championships - Red
Lauren Dolak
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.76
PR
Apr 25
Poland Invitational
800 Meters
2:16.39
May 29
D1 Region 01 Finals
1600 Meters
5:36.83
May 12
All American Conf Championships - Red
Jessica Goist
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.93
PR
May 20
D1 Austintown-Fitch
1600 Meters
5:59.86
Apr 25
Poland Invitational
Tabreasia Gowdy
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 25
Poland Invitational
Long Jump
14' 11.75
May 12
All American Conf Championships - Red
Kelly Hofman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.93
(-1.5)
May 20
D1 Austintown-Fitch
400 Meters
1:04.44
PR
May 2
35th Optimist Meet
Bree Hunter
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 9
PR
May 2
35th Optimist Meet
Breanna Laverie
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.27
PR
May 20
D1 Austintown-Fitch
800 Meters
2:40.28
PR
Apr 25
Poland Invitational
Grace Morrison
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
104' 7
May 20
D1 Austintown-Fitch
Katie O'Brien
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:41.80
PR
Apr 25
Poland Invitational
Savannah Price
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
100' 5
PR
Apr 25
Poland Invitational
Eva Rivera
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.42
(-.3)
PR
Jun 21
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
200 Meters
24.94
(1.2)
PR
May 29
D1 Region 01 Finals
400 Meters
58.49
Jun 21
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
Kaitlin Stanec
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.24
(-.5)
PR
May 12
All American Conf Championships - Red
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.47
PR
May 12
All American Conf Championships - Red
Diamond Thomas
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.47
May 2
35th Optimist Meet
Jasmine Washington
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 4.5
May 2
35th Optimist Meet
Dianna Yeager
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:04.65
May 20
D1 Austintown-Fitch
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.