Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1993
1992
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1980
1978
1977
1976
1968
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Kobe Adu-Poku
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.86
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northeast District (Austintown-Fitch)
Nathaniel Ams
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:49.81
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northeast District (Austintown-Fitch)
3200 Meters
10:38.40
PR
Apr 16
Second Sole Elite Invitational
Steven Amstutz
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 8.75
Apr 29
Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays
Trevor Boggess
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.79
PR
May 7
Optimist Meet
Chris Butler
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.70
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northeast District (Austintown-Fitch)
1600 Meters
4:23.28
May 27
OHSAA D1 Region 1
Cannon Carlile
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.62
PR
Apr 16
Second Sole Elite Invitational
Nick Cessna
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.59
(-.7)
May 10
All American Conference - Red Tier
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.79
PR
May 10
All American Conference - Red Tier
Zachary David
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 5
May 7
Optimist Meet
Shawn Devlin
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 6
PR
Apr 23
Mahoning County Championships
Nick DiGiacomo
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
10:17.18
May 7
Optimist Meet
Jason Fabian
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.87
PR
May 7
Optimist Meet
Richard Fisher
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 10
All American Conference - Red Tier
Pole Vault
11' 0
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northeast District (Austintown-Fitch)
Long Jump
16' 9.5
Apr 16
Second Sole Elite Invitational
Nathan Hadley
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:58.86
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northeast District (Austintown-Fitch)
1600 Meters
4:26.10
May 7
Optimist Meet
3200 Meters
10:21.15
Apr 23
Mahoning County Championships
Markese Haynes
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 8
PR
Apr 16
Second Sole Elite Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
124' 8
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northeast District (Austintown-Fitch)
Ethan Himes
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.65
PR
Apr 16
Second Sole Elite Invitational
Jason Jama
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
53' 11.25
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northeast District (Austintown-Fitch)
Justice Jama
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.30
PR
Apr 16
Second Sole Elite Invitational
High Jump
6' 0
Apr 16
Second Sole Elite Invitational
Long Jump
18' 1.25
May 10
All American Conference - Red Tier
Tyler Kellam
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.43
PR
May 10
All American Conference - Red Tier
Jeff Kollar
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.36
PR
Apr 16
Second Sole Elite Invitational
Nick Lascola
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.52
PR
Apr 23
Mahoning County Championships
Don Lewis
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northeast District (Austintown-Fitch)
Long Jump
15' 10
Apr 23
Mahoning County Championships
Brendon Lucas
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.06
(3.1)
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northeast District (Austintown-Fitch)
200 Meters
21.82
(3.0)
PR
May 7
Optimist Meet
400 Meters
48.21
PR
Jun 4
OHSAA D1 State Meet
Matt Maroni
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:29.26
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northeast District (Austintown-Fitch)
Noah Massie
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
18' 4
Apr 16
Second Sole Elite Invitational
Evan Noll
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 6
PR
Apr 29
Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays
Manny Perez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.14
(.5)
PR
May 7
Optimist Meet
200 Meters
24.35
(2.9)
PR
May 7
Optimist Meet
Jake Rauschenberg
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.90
(.9)
PR
May 10
All American Conference - Red Tier
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.82
PR
May 10
All American Conference - Red Tier
Kris Santilli
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.24
PR
Apr 16
Second Sole Elite Invitational
Nick Torres
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
17' 8.75
May 10
All American Conference - Red Tier
Payton Torres
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.70
May 7
Optimist Meet
George Wallace
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 3.75
Apr 23
Mahoning County Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
156' 0
May 27
OHSAA D1 Region 1
Womens
Lindsey Billet
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.30
(1.8)
PR
May 7
Optimist Meet
400 Meters
1:06.03
PR
May 7
Optimist Meet
Kaylin Burkey
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.25
(2.3)
May 7
Optimist Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.09
May 7
Optimist Meet
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 16
Second Sole Elite Invitational
Emily Carnahan
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 2
Apr 16
Second Sole Elite Invitational
Discus - 1kg
69' 6
May 10
All American Conference - Red Tier
Paige Clendenin
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0
Apr 16
Second Sole Elite Invitational
Caitlynn Conner
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.88
(2.4)
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northeast District (Austintown-Fitch)
200 Meters
27.20
(2.3)
PR
May 10
All American Conference - Red Tier
Arianna Cuevas
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.99
(-1.7)
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northeast District (Austintown-Fitch)
400 Meters
59.37
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northeast District (Austintown-Fitch)
Emily DeMain
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
63' 9
Apr 29
Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays
MaKayla D'Eramo
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.44
May 7
Optimist Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.27
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northeast District (Austintown-Fitch)
Abbey Evans
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:16.34
PR
Apr 23
Mahoning County Championships
Emily Evans
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:57.23
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northeast District (Austintown-Fitch)
Kamryn Flesher
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 8.25
May 10
All American Conference - Red Tier
Discus - 1kg
86' 11
Apr 23
Mahoning County Championships
Nadine Gabriel
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:55.23
PR
May 10
All American Conference - Red Tier
Caitlyn Hadley
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.06
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northeast District (Austintown-Fitch)
Cassie Harsh
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 10
All American Conference - Red Tier
Gizzy Kelso
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 29
Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays
Jessica Knickerbocker
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.04
(1.3)
May 10
All American Conference - Red Tier
High Jump
4' 9
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northeast District (Austintown-Fitch)
Sophia McGee
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:23.18
May 7
Optimist Meet
Logan Mitchell
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Jun 4
OHSAA D1 State Meet
Long Jump
15' 6
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northeast District (Austintown-Fitch)
Jessica Mowery
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.09
(1.6)
PR
May 10
All American Conference - Red Tier
400 Meters
1:06.59
PR
Apr 16
Second Sole Elite Invitational
Long Jump
12' 7.5
Apr 23
Mahoning County Championships
Brigita Ositis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.92
(1.4)
PR
May 7
Optimist Meet
Long Jump
14' 5
Apr 16
Second Sole Elite Invitational
Hannah Ryan
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
13:46.40
Apr 29
Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays
Michelle Shives
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 1
PR
Apr 29
Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays
Hailey Snyder
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 29
Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays
Cassie Stitt
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.04
PR
May 7
Optimist Meet
Lexus Willis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.25
(-.2)
May 10
All American Conference - Red Tier
200 Meters
27.88
(4.1)
PR
May 7
Optimist Meet
Casey Zaitzew
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:33.49
Apr 23
Mahoning County Championships
3200 Meters
11:31.53
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northeast District (Austintown-Fitch)
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.