Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2005
1996
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
Indoor
2024
2023
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
1982
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Paul Arend
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 5.75
PR
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northwest District (Ayersville)
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 5
Apr 15
Wayne Trace Invitational
Damien Belmares
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 3.25
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northwest District (Ayersville)
Discus - 1.6kg
132' 11
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northwest District (Ayersville)
Garrett Carpenter
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:16.50
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northwest District (Ayersville)
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 15
Wayne Trace Invitational
Long Jump
15' 10
PR
Apr 15
Wayne Trace Invitational
Eric Culler
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.16
Apr 23
Diller Invitational
200 Meters
24.36
Apr 15
Wayne Trace Invitational
Jaxon Hart
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.52
PR
Apr 15
Wayne Trace Invitational
1600 Meters
5:21.50
PR
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northwest District (Ayersville)
Reilly Heater
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 15
Wayne Trace Invitational
Jacob Hinkle
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 7.75
PR
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northwest District (Ayersville)
David Hissong
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.43
PR
Apr 23
Diller Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.52
Apr 23
Diller Invitational
Austin Johnson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.69
PR
May 27
OHSAA D3 Region 10
1600 Meters
4:42.59
Apr 23
Diller Invitational
Lane Kolb
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
53.43
Apr 23
Diller Invitational
800 Meters
2:08.07
PR
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northwest District (Ayersville)
Shamar Midgett
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:43.53
PR
Apr 23
Diller Invitational
Brett Nester
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.59
PR
Apr 15
Wayne Trace Invitational
Nicholas Reed
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.98
Apr 15
Wayne Trace Invitational
Jarid Schwiefert
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 7.75
PR
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northwest District (Ayersville)
Long Jump
18' 8
PR
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northwest District (Ayersville)
Cory Sidle
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 6
PR
Apr 15
Wayne Trace Invitational
Alex Sliter
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.24
Apr 15
Wayne Trace Invitational
200 Meters
22.88
(.9)
May 27
OHSAA D3 Region 10
Pole Vault
12' 3.75
PR
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northwest District (Ayersville)
Thomas Vance
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.34
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northwest District (Ayersville)
Patrick Voirol
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.22
Apr 15
Wayne Trace Invitational
200 Meters
24.98
Apr 15
Wayne Trace Invitational
Womens
Katie Crites
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.35
PR
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northwest District (Ayersville)
1600 Meters
5:42.07
PR
Apr 15
Wayne Trace Invitational
Kelsie Crites
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 11.75
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northwest District (Ayersville)
Emily Culler
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
16' 2.5
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northwest District (Ayersville)
Audrey Hall
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 0.75
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northwest District (Ayersville)
Discus - 1kg
62' 10.5
Apr 15
Wayne Trace Invitational
Alexis Johns
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
Apr 23
Diller Invitational
Ali Mavis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.03
PR
Apr 15
Wayne Trace Invitational
Long Jump
13' 1.5
Apr 23
Diller Invitational
Carlie Phillips
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 0.5
Apr 15
Wayne Trace Invitational
Discus - 1kg
73' 0.75
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northwest District (Ayersville)
Logan Posey
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 15
Wayne Trace Invitational
Chayanne Retcher
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.40
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northwest District (Ayersville)
1600 Meters
5:46.07
Apr 15
Wayne Trace Invitational
Allison Schwarzbek
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.46
Apr 23
Diller Invitational
200 Meters
27.73
PR
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northwest District (Ayersville)
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.32
(2.0)
PR
May 27
OHSAA D3 Region 10
300m Hurdles - 30"
45.50
PR
Jun 4
OHSAA D3 State Meet
Katelyn Smith
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.61
Apr 15
Wayne Trace Invitational
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 15
Wayne Trace Invitational
Allison Vetter
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.75
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northwest District (Ayersville)
Mercedes Wagner
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.58
PR
Apr 15
Wayne Trace Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.60
PR
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northwest District (Ayersville)
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.