Season:
2023 Indoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1997
1996
1995
1990
1989
1988
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1976
1975
1968
1967
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
1998
1985
1983
1982
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
William Acree
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:22.83
Feb 5
Muskingum February HS Invitational
3200 Meters
11:22.39
Feb 19
Central District Indoor Championships
Hunter Bergsten
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.83
PR
Feb 19
Central District Indoor Championships
60 Meter Dash
7.37
Feb 5
Muskingum February HS Invitational
200 Meters
23.83
Feb 17
Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver HS Invitational
Max Bessinger
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.36
Jan 7
Otterbein HS Indoor Meet #1
Cale Borland
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.50
Jan 7
Otterbein HS Indoor Meet #1
1600 Meters
4:47.66
Feb 19
Central District Indoor Championships
Aiden Branson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.17
Jan 7
Otterbein HS Indoor Meet #1
400 Meters
56.37
PR
Feb 5
Muskingum February HS Invitational
Joey Ceneski
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.08
Jan 7
Otterbein HS Indoor Meet #1
60m Hurdles - 39"
10.92
PR
Feb 18
Jim Lindsey Indoor (Mt Vernon)
Brody Chapman
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.23
PR
Feb 19
Central District Indoor Championships
400 Meters
54.95
PR
Jan 7
Otterbein HS Indoor Meet #1
Dexter Chhuom
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.64
Feb 18
Jim Lindsey Indoor (Mt Vernon)
Justin Cochran
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Feb 18
Jim Lindsey Indoor (Mt Vernon)
Tyler Edwards
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:18.13
Feb 18
Jim Lindsey Indoor (Mt Vernon)
Austyn Fox
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.30
Jan 7
Otterbein HS Indoor Meet #1
800 Meters
2:13.92
Feb 5
Muskingum February HS Invitational
Jack Fu
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.46
PR
Feb 18
Jim Lindsey Indoor (Mt Vernon)
Eli Furr
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.13
PR
Jan 7
Otterbein HS Indoor Meet #1
400 Meters
55.40
PR
Feb 19
Central District Indoor Championships
Gabe Ghering
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:47.24
PR
Feb 5
Muskingum February HS Invitational
3200 Meters
9:51.97
PR
Feb 17
Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver HS Invitational
Justin Gneiting
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.74
Jan 7
Otterbein HS Indoor Meet #1
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.18
PR
Feb 19
Central District Indoor Championships
60m Hurdles - 39"
8.74
Feb 18
Jim Lindsey Indoor (Mt Vernon)
Jackson Howell
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.89
Feb 18
Jim Lindsey Indoor (Mt Vernon)
Brody King
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:10.47
Feb 19
Central District Indoor Championships
Logan Lang
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.73
PR
Feb 18
Jim Lindsey Indoor (Mt Vernon)
400 Meters
57.15
Jan 7
Otterbein HS Indoor Meet #1
Brayden Leffler
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.21
PR
Feb 18
Jim Lindsey Indoor (Mt Vernon)
200 Meters
28.32
PR
Feb 18
Jim Lindsey Indoor (Mt Vernon)
Eli Lengl
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.34
Feb 19
Central District Indoor Championships
1600 Meters
4:36.05
Jan 7
Otterbein HS Indoor Meet #1
Cameron Long
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.37
PR
Feb 5
Muskingum February HS Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.47
PR
Feb 19
Central District Indoor Championships
60m Hurdles - 39"
8.73
Feb 5
Muskingum February HS Invitational
Ross Mcmurry
- 8th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.85
Feb 18
Jim Lindsey Indoor (Mt Vernon)
400 Meters
1:00.03
Feb 18
Jim Lindsey Indoor (Mt Vernon)
Will Miller
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.41
PR
Feb 18
Jim Lindsey Indoor (Mt Vernon)
200 Meters
27.52
PR
Feb 18
Jim Lindsey Indoor (Mt Vernon)
Jake Nier
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.58
PR
Feb 5
Muskingum February HS Invitational
200 Meters
25.07
PR
Jan 7
Otterbein HS Indoor Meet #1
Caleb Reynolds
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.04
Jan 7
Otterbein HS Indoor Meet #1
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.09
PR
Feb 5
Muskingum February HS Invitational
Mason Rush
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
Feb 5
Muskingum February HS Invitational
Evan Smith
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.57
PR
Feb 18
Jim Lindsey Indoor (Mt Vernon)
400 Meters
1:02.24
Feb 18
Jim Lindsey Indoor (Mt Vernon)
Nate Snead
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.79
PR
Feb 19
Central District Indoor Championships
60 Meter Dash
7.31
PR
Feb 5
Muskingum February HS Invitational
200 Meters
23.48
PR
Feb 17
Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver HS Invitational
Matthew St.John
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:38.75
Jan 7
Otterbein HS Indoor Meet #1
Ian Steigerwald
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.62
PR
Feb 5
Muskingum February HS Invitational
1600 Meters
5:25.37
Feb 18
Jim Lindsey Indoor (Mt Vernon)
Rylen Stephens
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.71
Jan 7
Otterbein HS Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
24.28
Feb 5
Muskingum February HS Invitational
Zander Stepsis
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.11
PR
Jan 7
Otterbein HS Indoor Meet #1
Long Jump
15' 1.25
Feb 19
Central District Indoor Championships
Triple Jump
32' 1.5
Feb 19
Central District Indoor Championships
Cohen Verhoff
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 11
Feb 5
Muskingum February HS Invitational
Matthew Von Almen
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 6.75
PR
Feb 5
Muskingum February HS Invitational
Nathan Ward
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:46.25
Jan 7
Otterbein HS Indoor Meet #1
3200 Meters
11:24.47
Feb 5
Muskingum February HS Invitational
Gabe Zielinski
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:34.29
Feb 18
Jim Lindsey Indoor (Mt Vernon)
3200 Meters
12:03.79
Feb 5
Muskingum February HS Invitational
Womens
Layann Abu Hakmeh
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.69
PR
Jan 22
Otterbein HS Qualifier # 3
200 Meters
33.79
PR
Jan 22
Otterbein HS Qualifier # 3
Maci Ames
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.29
PR
Feb 19
Central District Indoor Championships
60m Hurdles - 33"
9.87
PR
Jan 22
Otterbein HS Qualifier # 3
Pole Vault
12' 3
PR
Mar 4
OATCC D1 Indoor State Championships
Zara Barton
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.87
PR
Feb 19
Central District Indoor Championships
Madison Beener
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.95
PR
Feb 19
Central District Indoor Championships
800 Meters
3:24.33
Jan 22
Otterbein HS Qualifier # 3
Avery Deringer
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.52
Feb 19
Central District Indoor Championships
Riley Duffey
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
31' 2.75
PR
Feb 19
Central District Indoor Championships
Brissa Garcia
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
10.16
PR
Feb 18
Jim Lindsey Indoor (Mt Vernon)
200 Meters
36.18
PR
Jan 22
Otterbein HS Qualifier # 3
Ella Gianettino
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.34
Feb 19
Central District Indoor Championships
60 Meter Dash
8.88
Feb 12
Capital University HS Invitational #3
200 Meters
29.50
Feb 12
Capital University HS Invitational #3
Mia Gianettino
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.41
PR
Jan 22
Otterbein HS Qualifier # 3
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 6
Jan 22
Otterbein HS Qualifier # 3
Maura Gonce
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.14
PR
Feb 18
Jim Lindsey Indoor (Mt Vernon)
Allison Hafer
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 2
PR
Feb 12
Capital University HS Invitational #3
River Hamilton
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:24.59
Feb 19
Central District Indoor Championships
Leah Hohenbrink
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.95
PR
Feb 19
Central District Indoor Championships
Lily Hohenbrink
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
12' 9
PR
Feb 12
Capital University HS Invitational #3
Avery Kerr
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.81
PR
Jan 22
Otterbein HS Qualifier # 3
Kyla Klaus
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.92
PR
Feb 18
Jim Lindsey Indoor (Mt Vernon)
200 Meters
29.58
PR
Feb 12
Capital University HS Invitational #3
Addie McComas
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.37
PR
Jan 22
Otterbein HS Qualifier # 3
200 Meters
32.25
PR
Jan 22
Otterbein HS Qualifier # 3
Raegan Mullins
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.55
PR
Feb 19
Central District Indoor Championships
Autumn Newman
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 7.5
Feb 19
Central District Indoor Championships
Rosa Nicola
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.56
PR
Feb 12
Capital University HS Invitational #3
Long Jump
12' 9
PR
Feb 12
Capital University HS Invitational #3
Kendall Sarcheck
- 11th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.73
PR
Jan 22
Otterbein HS Qualifier # 3
Erica Staderman
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.50
PR
Feb 12
Capital University HS Invitational #3
Megan Stevens
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 1
PR
Feb 12
Capital University HS Invitational #3
Triple Jump
30' 0
PR
Feb 12
Capital University HS Invitational #3
Natalie Vrancken
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 10
Feb 19
Central District Indoor Championships
Long Jump
14' 1.5
PR
Feb 18
Jim Lindsey Indoor (Mt Vernon)
Triple Jump
29' 10.5
PR
Jan 7
Otterbein HS Indoor Meet #1
Maria Weaver
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.87
PR
Feb 19
Central District Indoor Championships
60 Meter Dash
8.47
Jan 22
Otterbein HS Qualifier # 3
200 Meters
28.73
Jan 22
Otterbein HS Qualifier # 3
Emmy White
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.90
Jan 22
Otterbein HS Qualifier # 3
200 Meters
33.87
PR
Jan 22
Otterbein HS Qualifier # 3
Alaina Wodzinski
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.39
PR
Feb 12
Capital University HS Invitational #3
200 Meters
31.87
PR
Feb 12
Capital University HS Invitational #3
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.