Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1995
1994
1990
1989
1984
1983
1981
1979
1978
1967
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2007
2004
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Conner Baughman
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 10.5
Mar 29
Martins Ferry Home Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 0
Mar 29
Martins Ferry Home Meet
Austin Blatt
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.41
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 East District (Meadowbrook)
400 Meters
51.62
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 East District (Meadowbrook)
Long Jump
20' 10
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 East District (Meadowbrook)
Triple Jump
40' 11
PR
Apr 23
McNamara Mustangs Invitational
Shane Bonner
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.64c
Apr 29
John Glenn STS-95 Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.37
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 East District (Meadowbrook)
Kyler Brock
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.68
May 21
OHSAA D2 East District (Meadowbrook)
Mark Cocca
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.67
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 East District (Meadowbrook)
300 Meters
41.71
PR
Apr 23
McNamara Mustangs Invitational
Luke Comisford
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
42.83
PR
Apr 23
McNamara Mustangs Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.74
PR
Mar 26
Jerry Neal Invitational
800 Meters
2:38.93
PR
Apr 2
Joe Kasper Invitational
Garrett Cummings
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
Mar 26
Jerry Neal Invitational
Dylan Curtis
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:38.54
May 28
OHSAA D2 Region 7
3200 Meters
11:02.95
Mar 26
Jerry Neal Invitational
Mitch Eubanks
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.54
PR
Apr 23
McNamara Mustangs Invitational
1600 Meters
5:35.54
Mar 26
Jerry Neal Invitational
3200 Meters
12:35.24
Apr 2
Joe Kasper Invitational
Rudolph Evans
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.79
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 East District (Meadowbrook)
Alex Halasi
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.44c
Apr 29
John Glenn STS-95 Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.71
May 21
OHSAA D2 East District (Meadowbrook)
High Jump
5' 0
Mar 29
Martins Ferry Home Meet
Jared Howell
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 29
Martins Ferry Home Meet
Drake Huffman
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.47
Mar 26
Jerry Neal Invitational
David Johnson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.21
Apr 23
McNamara Mustangs Invitational
400 Meters
1:21.00
PR
Mar 29
Martins Ferry Home Meet
Matt Leonard
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.77
PR
Apr 2
Joe Kasper Invitational
Long Jump
17' 5
Mar 26
Jerry Neal Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 9.25
PR
Apr 23
McNamara Mustangs Invitational
Domnick Lynch
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 6
Apr 2
Joe Kasper Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 5
PR
Apr 29
John Glenn STS-95 Invitational
Nick Meinert
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.89
Apr 23
McNamara Mustangs Invitational
Long Jump
18' 3
PR
Mar 29
Martins Ferry Home Meet
Robbie Milhalko
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 0.5
PR
Mar 29
Martins Ferry Home Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
37' 10
PR
Mar 29
Martins Ferry Home Meet
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Mar 29
Martins Ferry Home Meet
Mikey Miller
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.50
PR
Mar 29
Martins Ferry Home Meet
200 Meters
27.06
PR
Apr 2
Joe Kasper Invitational
Jake Radcliffe
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.28
May 21
OHSAA D2 East District (Meadowbrook)
200 Meters
36.51
PR
Mar 29
Martins Ferry Home Meet
Donte Ratliffe
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.12
Mar 29
Martins Ferry Home Meet
200 Meters
24.73
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 East District (Meadowbrook)
Louie Reicher
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 4.5
Apr 2
Joe Kasper Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
144' 7
May 21
OHSAA D2 East District (Meadowbrook)
Ethan Shatz
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.54
PR
Mar 29
Martins Ferry Home Meet
3200 Meters
11:59.19
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 East District (Meadowbrook)
Tanner Slack
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 4
Apr 29
John Glenn STS-95 Invitational
Long Jump
21' 2.5
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 East District (Meadowbrook)
Triple Jump
40' 4
PR
Apr 29
John Glenn STS-95 Invitational
Darren Smith
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
20' 1.5
Mar 29
Martins Ferry Home Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
50' 8
PR
Mar 29
Martins Ferry Home Meet
Noah St. Clair
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.66
PR
Apr 23
McNamara Mustangs Invitational
Pole Vault
11' 6
Apr 29
John Glenn STS-95 Invitational
Tyler Walker
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.73
Mar 26
Jerry Neal Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.34
Apr 23
McNamara Mustangs Invitational
Blake Wilfong
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 5
PR
Mar 29
Martins Ferry Home Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 0
May 21
OHSAA D2 East District (Meadowbrook)
Kellen Wilson
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 5
PR
Mar 29
Martins Ferry Home Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 6
PR
Mar 29
Martins Ferry Home Meet
Billy Young
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:04.7h
PR
Apr 29
John Glenn STS-95 Invitational
3200 Meters
10:53.92
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 East District (Meadowbrook)
Womens
Katlyn Beach
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 9
Mar 29
Martins Ferry Home Meet
Sarah Bennett
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.69
PR
Mar 29
Martins Ferry Home Meet
High Jump
4' 4
Mar 26
Jerry Neal Invitational
Long Jump
14' 9
Apr 29
John Glenn STS-95 Invitational
Eula Berry
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.05
PR
May 28
OHSAA D2 Region 7
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.30
Mar 26
Jerry Neal Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:13.75
PR
Apr 23
McNamara Mustangs Invitational
Chloe Black
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.16
PR
Mar 29
Martins Ferry Home Meet
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 29
John Glenn STS-95 Invitational
Long Jump
13' 7
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 East District (Meadowbrook)
Tyler Bonner
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.90
Mar 29
Martins Ferry Home Meet
Long Jump
14' 7
PR
Mar 26
Jerry Neal Invitational
Triple Jump
26' 4
PR
Apr 29
John Glenn STS-95 Invitational
Cassie DeSalvo
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.67
Mar 26
Jerry Neal Invitational
200 Meters
29.34c
PR
Apr 29
John Glenn STS-95 Invitational
Rylee Evans
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.59
Mar 26
Jerry Neal Invitational
Shelby Evans
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.24c
PR
Apr 29
John Glenn STS-95 Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.70
Apr 2
Joe Kasper Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.44
Apr 23
McNamara Mustangs Invitational
Karley Fahey
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.02
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 East District (Meadowbrook)
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.28
Apr 23
McNamara Mustangs Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 8
May 21
OHSAA D2 East District (Meadowbrook)
Brooke Fatheree
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.55
PR
Apr 2
Joe Kasper Invitational
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 2
Joe Kasper Invitational
MacKenzie Garber
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 0
PR
Mar 29
Martins Ferry Home Meet
Discus - 1kg
65' 9
PR
Mar 29
Martins Ferry Home Meet
Alexa Harshbarger
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.41
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 East District (Meadowbrook)
1600 Meters
6:39.67
PR
Apr 23
McNamara Mustangs Invitational
Ali Hill
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.03
PR
Apr 23
McNamara Mustangs Invitational
800 Meters
2:38.3h
Apr 29
John Glenn STS-95 Invitational
1600 Meters
6:10.46
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 East District (Meadowbrook)
Desirae Holland
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 0
PR
Mar 29
Martins Ferry Home Meet
Discus - 1kg
45' 0
PR
Mar 29
Martins Ferry Home Meet
Alex Huerta
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.79
PR
Apr 23
McNamara Mustangs Invitational
200 Meters
34.65
PR
Mar 29
Martins Ferry Home Meet
Maria Johnson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.57
PR
Mar 29
Martins Ferry Home Meet
High Jump
4' 11
May 21
OHSAA D2 East District (Meadowbrook)
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 21
OHSAA D2 East District (Meadowbrook)
Long Jump
14' 9.75
Apr 29
John Glenn STS-95 Invitational
Morgan Lahmers
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 7
Mar 29
Martins Ferry Home Meet
Maddie Mcgee
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 1
May 21
OHSAA D2 East District (Meadowbrook)
Discus - 1kg
91' 2
May 21
OHSAA D2 East District (Meadowbrook)
Maddie Neff
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 0
Mar 29
Martins Ferry Home Meet
Discus - 1kg
74' 10
Apr 23
McNamara Mustangs Invitational
Hailey Nelson
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:41.86
Apr 23
McNamara Mustangs Invitational
3200 Meters
13:51.90
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 East District (Meadowbrook)
Jenna Pethtel
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.32
PR
Apr 2
Joe Kasper Invitational
1600 Meters
6:15.78
Apr 2
Joe Kasper Invitational
3200 Meters
13:21.7h
PR
Apr 29
John Glenn STS-95 Invitational
Brittany Smith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.92
Apr 2
Joe Kasper Invitational
200 Meters
28.83
May 21
OHSAA D2 East District (Meadowbrook)
Jacklyn Stallard
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 9
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 East District (Meadowbrook)
Discus - 1kg
81' 7
Mar 26
Jerry Neal Invitational
Ashley Townsend
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:02.8h
Apr 29
John Glenn STS-95 Invitational
3200 Meters
13:04.7h
PR
Apr 29
John Glenn STS-95 Invitational
Sarah Townsend
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.69
PR
Mar 26
Jerry Neal Invitational
1600 Meters
5:48.1h
PR
Apr 29
John Glenn STS-95 Invitational
Breanne Waddle
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 5.5
PR
Mar 29
Martins Ferry Home Meet
Discus - 1kg
47' 2
PR
Mar 29
Martins Ferry Home Meet
Regan Wilson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
31.04c
Apr 29
John Glenn STS-95 Invitational
400 Meters
1:09.04
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 East District (Meadowbrook)
Karlie Zumbro
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.60
Mar 26
Jerry Neal Invitational
400 Meters
58.98
Mar 26
Jerry Neal Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.15
(.0)
May 28
OHSAA D2 Region 7
300m Hurdles - 30"
44.20
May 28
OHSAA D2 Region 7
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:06.40
PR
Apr 23
McNamara Mustangs Invitational
Long Jump
16' 2
Mar 29
Martins Ferry Home Meet
Triple Jump
32' 9
PR
Apr 29
John Glenn STS-95 Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.