Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1996
1995
1994
1985
1984
1983
1978
1975
1972
1971
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2012
2010
2009
2006
1983
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Brendan Bonham
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 10.75
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Steele
Reese Buckland
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
10:56.63
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Steele
Stanley Campbell
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:31.63
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Steele
Daniel Furdui
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 5
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Steele
Discus - 1.6kg
143' 11
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Steele
Jared Kelley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.53
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Steele
Collin Martens
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:19.02
PR
May 5
Mason Rod Russell Invitational
1 Mile
4:20.84
PR
May 5
Mason Rod Russell Invitational
Elijah Mather
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
15' 5
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Steele
Michael Passafiume
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
17' 11.75
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Steele
William Rivera Jr
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.31
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Steele
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.70
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Steele
High Jump
5' 4
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Steele
Mohammad Salti
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.66
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Steele
1600 Meters
4:56.78
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Steele
Bryson Tuma
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.39
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Steele
Brendon VO
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Steele
Collin Willard
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.84
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Steele
Jaylen Wilson
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.10
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Steele
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.86
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Steele
Womens
Kylie Baker
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
71' 0
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Steele
Kellie Kennedy
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.47
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Steele
Megan McClain
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Jun 3
OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
Nicole Miller
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.10
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Steele
400 Meters
1:04.90
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Steele
Anna Mortenson
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.09
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Steele
Sundus Najjar
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.77
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Steele
Grace Pinto
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
12:52.60
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Steele
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Steele
Bella Riveria
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 7.5
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Steele
Havilah Shell
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 10.5
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Steele
Discus - 1kg
79' 9
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Steele
Sierra Simon
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.91
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Steele
Madeline Waddell
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Steele
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.