Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1999
1998
1996
1994
1992
1991
1990
1977
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Zach Antonio
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
21' 2.25
May 1
Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays
Alex Costa
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.95
PR
May 13
NOC River Division Championships
Jacob Dean
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:49.28
PR
May 20
D1 Steele
Sam Ferguson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 1
May 13
NOC River Division Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
139' 2
May 20
D1 Steele
Jeremy Horvath
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
May 13
NOC River Division Championships
Michael Hrovat
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
10:42.75
PR
May 13
NOC River Division Championships
Adam Kanter
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 2
PR
Apr 25
Triway Invitational
Matt Karaffa
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 9
May 20
D1 Steele
Daniel Knocklein
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.77
PR
May 13
NOC River Division Championships
Zach Knull
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.47
PR
May 13
NOC River Division Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.98
PR
May 20
D1 Steele
Anton Krieger
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
May 1
Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays
Charles Leftridge
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.24
May 13
NOC River Division Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.82
PR
May 13
NOC River Division Championships
Spencer Mahon
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
10:42.89
PR
Apr 25
Triway Invitational
Jacob Mantle
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 11.25
May 13
NOC River Division Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
114' 0
May 1
Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays
James Marousek
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.46
PR
Apr 25
Triway Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.58
(-1.1)
PR
May 20
D1 Steele
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 1
Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays
Patrick Mckee
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:51.13
May 20
D1 Steele
Dane Morgan
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
May 20
D1 Steele
Thomas Mowry
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.02
PR
May 13
NOC River Division Championships
Hunter Petit
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
122' 2
May 20
D1 Steele
Sam Robinson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.95
PR
Apr 25
Triway Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
May 13
NOC River Division Championships
Long Jump
23' 6
PR
May 29
D1 region 02 Finals
Brandon Ruffner
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.29
PR
May 13
NOC River Division Championships
Kevin Ruffner
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.74
(-1.6)
May 20
D1 Steele
200 Meters
24.96
Apr 25
Triway Invitational
Dylan Rusek
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.29
PR
Apr 25
Triway Invitational
1600 Meters
4:25.20
May 20
D1 Steele
3200 Meters
9:47.99
PR
May 1
Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays
Jayson Rush
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.25
May 20
D1 Steele
High Jump
5' 6
May 1
Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays
Tyler Scattolini
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.00
PR
Apr 25
Triway Invitational
200 Meters
23.99
(-1.0)
PR
May 20
D1 Steele
400 Meters
55.94
PR
May 13
NOC River Division Championships
Long Jump
19' 7.5
PR
May 1
Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays
Mihali Sevastakis
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
10:19.30
PR
Apr 25
Triway Invitational
Womens
Taylor Badamo
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.80
(2.1)
PR
May 29
D1 region 02 Finals
200 Meters
27.08
(-1.2)
May 20
D1 Steele
Marissa Barle
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.14
(-.5)
May 20
D1 Steele
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.38
PR
May 20
D1 Steele
Emily Butler
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.35
May 13
NOC River Division Championships
Celine Chehade
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.39
(-1.0)
PR
May 20
D1 Steele
200 Meters
28.70
PR
May 13
NOC River Division Championships
Elise Chojnacki
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.51
May 20
D1 Steele
Lexi Chuppa
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.59
PR
May 13
NOC River Division Championships
200 Meters
28.73
PR
Apr 25
Triway Invitational
Long Jump
17' 4.25
PR
May 20
D1 Steele
Jackie Clegg
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 20
D1 Steele
Taylor D'Ambrosia
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.27
PR
May 13
NOC River Division Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.46
May 13
NOC River Division Championships
Kristen Denk
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 6
PR
Jun 6
OHSAA Division 1 State Championship Day 2
Lauren DiFrancisco
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.67
May 13
NOC River Division Championships
Rachel DiFrancisco
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 1
Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays
Long Jump
15' 10.25
PR
May 1
Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays
Kaitlyn Dzuroff
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:42.48
PR
May 20
D1 Steele
Rachel Flis
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.24
May 13
NOC River Division Championships
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 25
Triway Invitational
Katie Gabanic
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 2.5
PR
May 20
D1 Steele
Discus - 1kg
96' 4
PR
May 13
NOC River Division Championships
Sarah Gaither
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 9.5
PR
May 1
Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays
Gabbie Goodman
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
93' 1
PR
May 20
D1 Steele
Krista Harbart
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.59
PR
May 20
D1 Steele
Jessica Harsoulas
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 20
D1 Steele
Julie Knapik
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 9.5
PR
May 1
Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays
Alexandra Kuzma
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:31.64
PR
May 1
Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays
Isabella Kuzma
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:40.72
May 20
D1 Steele
3200 Meters
12:11.46
Apr 25
Triway Invitational
Anna Martin
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:41.91
PR
Apr 25
Triway Invitational
3200 Meters
11:58.97
PR
May 20
D1 Steele
MacKenzi Matthews
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 20
D1 Steele
Kayla O'Donnell
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.58
May 20
D1 Steele
Ellie Orr
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
78' 8
May 1
Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays
Ashlyn Pissini
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 6.5
Apr 25
Triway Invitational
Olivia Reichenbacher
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.59
PR
May 20
D1 Steele
Cassie Shokles
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.58
PR
Apr 25
Triway Invitational
Maggie Tyma
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.30
PR
Apr 25
Triway Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 1
Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.