Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
1998
1994
1984
1983
1975
1974
1973
1971
Indoor
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Anthony Arzuaga
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 3
Apr 22
Gibsonburg Invitational
Tyler Baer
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.95
PR
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northwest District (Gibsonburg)
Long Jump
17' 0
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northwest District (Gibsonburg)
Thaddeus Briggs
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.89
PR
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northwest District (Gibsonburg)
Lukas Cousino
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 2.75
PR
Apr 29
Margaretta Invitational
Lamar Daniels
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.47
PR
Apr 22
Gibsonburg Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.64
PR
Apr 22
Gibsonburg Invitational
800 Meters
2:25.67
PR
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northwest District (Gibsonburg)
Ben Goins
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 10
PR
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northwest District (Gibsonburg)
Brandon Hayes
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 0
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northwest District (Gibsonburg)
Joey Heise
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.69
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northwest District (Gibsonburg)
Kaidyn Krueger
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.90
Apr 22
Gibsonburg Invitational
1600 Meters
5:14.35
PR
Apr 29
Margaretta Invitational
3200 Meters
11:45.80
PR
Apr 29
Margaretta Invitational
Jon Lucas
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.57
Apr 22
Gibsonburg Invitational
400 Meters
53.50
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northwest District (Gibsonburg)
Philip Ottinger
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.05
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northwest District (Gibsonburg)
Jacob Shephard
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 0
PR
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northwest District (Gibsonburg)
Zak Sherman
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.47
PR
Apr 22
Gibsonburg Invitational
1600 Meters
5:29.22
PR
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northwest District (Gibsonburg)
Joey Woody
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.66
PR
Apr 22
Gibsonburg Invitational
200 Meters
23.42
PR
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northwest District (Gibsonburg)
Long Jump
18' 0.75
PR
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northwest District (Gibsonburg)
Womens
Dara Artino
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 4
PR
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northwest District (Gibsonburg)
Discus - 1kg
71' 8
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northwest District (Gibsonburg)
Jocelynn Dunbar
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.60
PR
Apr 29
Margaretta Invitational
1600 Meters
6:06.48
PR
Apr 29
Margaretta Invitational
3200 Meters
13:19.53
PR
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northwest District (Gibsonburg)
Trinity Fowler
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.47
May 27
OHSAA D3 Region 10
1600 Meters
5:33.45
Apr 29
Margaretta Invitational
Kylie Grant
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 6
Apr 29
Margaretta Invitational
Discus - 1kg
62' 0
Apr 29
Margaretta Invitational
Ariel Heise
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.31
PR
Apr 22
Gibsonburg Invitational
Long Jump
12' 5.5
PR
Apr 22
Gibsonburg Invitational
Olivia Randall
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.28
PR
Apr 22
Gibsonburg Invitational
400 Meters
1:14.09
PR
Apr 22
Gibsonburg Invitational
Long Jump
13' 9
PR
Apr 29
Margaretta Invitational
Allison Roach
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.74
PR
Apr 22
Gibsonburg Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.78
Apr 22
Gibsonburg Invitational
Kyra Simmons
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 11
PR
Apr 29
Margaretta Invitational
Discus - 1kg
43' 1
PR
Apr 29
Margaretta Invitational
Kelsey Smothers
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.62
Apr 22
Gibsonburg Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.12
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northwest District (Gibsonburg)
Allison Vogl
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.88
(2.4)
May 27
OHSAA D3 Region 10
200 Meters
25.98
PR
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northwest District (Gibsonburg)
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.