Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Neah-Kah-Nie HSFree

      Pirates - Rockaway Beach, OR

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Clarence Anderson - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.44cApr 2Tillamook Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb31' 3.00Apr 7NWL Relays
Javelin - 800g89' 5.00Apr 7NWL Relays
 
Tristan Bennett - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb41' 8.00Apr 7NWL Relays
Discus - 1.6kg112' 6.00May 5NWL Meet
Javelin - 800g145' 5.00Apr 7NWL Relays
 
Tucker Champ - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 1.00Apr 21NWL Meet
Discus - 1.6kg98' 0.00May 5NWL Meet
Long Jump13' 6.20May 5NWL Meet
 
Greg Elligsen - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.44cApr 21NWL Meet
200 Meters25.64cApr 28NWL
Pole Vault9' 6.00Apr 28NWL
 
Cody Elliott - 10th Grade
200 Meters29.54cApr 21NWL Meet
High JumpNHApr 2Tillamook Invitational
Long Jump14' 5.75Apr 21NWL Meet
 
William Grimes - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:38.70May 5NWL Meet
1500 Meters5:39.40Apr 28NWL
 
Max Halverson - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.44cApr 2Tillamook Invitational
Javelin - 800g129' 5.00Apr 28NWL
High Jump5' 8.00May 5NWL Meet
Triple Jump36' 11.00Apr 28NWL
 
Brady Haylett - 9th Grade
200 Meters31.24cApr 21NWL Meet
800 Meters2:38.50Apr 21NWL Meet
1500 Meters5:25.40Apr 28NWL
3000 Meters11:33.25aMay 132A-1 Northwest League District..
Long Jump13' 11.00Apr 28NWL
 
Gene Henderson - 10th Grade
200 Meters26.38aMay 132A-1 Northwest League District..
110m Hurdles - 39"21.34cApr 2Tillamook Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"50.74cApr 2Tillamook Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb34' 4.00Apr 2Tillamook Invitational
 
Vince Igitol - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.74aMay 132A-1 Northwest League District..
200 MetersDNFMay 5NWL Meet
Shot Put - 12lb30' 11.50Apr 28NWL
Javelin - 800g105' 3.00Apr 2Tillamook Invitational
 
Travis Jonsson - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb24' 11.25Apr 28NWL
Discus - 1.6kg69' 3.00May 132A-1 Northwest League District..
Long Jump10' 9.00Apr 28NWL
 
Brad Marugg - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb31' 2.00Apr 7NWL Relays
Discus - 1.6kg51' 11.00Apr 7NWL Relays
Pole Vault7' 6.00Apr 28NWL
 
Dylan Mitchell - 10th Grade
1500 Meters4:52.46aMay 132A-1 Northwest League District..
110m Hurdles - 39"18.84cApr 28NWL
300m Hurdles - 36"45.83aMay 132A-1 Northwest League District..
 
Arenas Omar - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.04cApr 2Tillamook Invitational
800 Meters2:28.70Apr 28NWL
1500 Meters4:55.53aMay 132A-1 Northwest League District..
Long Jump17' 1.00May 132A-1 Northwest League District..
Triple Jump34' 10.00May 132A-1 Northwest League District..
 
Jack Porter - 9th Grade
200 MetersSCRApr 28NWL
400 Meters66.04cMay 5NWL Meet
Javelin - 800g103' 0.00May 5NWL Meet
Long Jump15' 0.00Apr 28NWL
 
Juan Pozos - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb34' 0.75Apr 2Tillamook Invitational
Javelin - 800g109' 2.00Apr 2Tillamook Invitational
 
Jarod Scribner - 10th Grade
200 Meters27.14cApr 28NWL
Pole Vault6' 0.00May 5NWL Meet
Long Jump14' 7.50Apr 21NWL Meet
 
Robbie Waldron - 10th Grade
Pole Vault10' 0.00May 132A-1 Northwest League District..
Long Jump16' 11.00Apr 28NWL
Triple Jump34' 9.00May 132A-1 Northwest League District..
 

Womens

Sylvia Alf Rippee - 10th Grade
800 MetersSCRApr 28NWL
 
Katie Clifford - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.36aMay 19OSAA 2A State Championships
Long Jump16' 3.00Apr 2Tillamook Invitational
 
Jackie Elligsen - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.34cApr 2Tillamook Invitational
200 Meters30.34cApr 2Tillamook Invitational
1500 Meters6:51.20Apr 7NWL Relays
 
Victoria Elligsen - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26' 7.00Apr 7NWL Relays
Discus - 1kg84' 1.00May 5NWL Meet
 
Marie Graff - 9th Grade
100 MetersSCRApr 28NWL
Shot Put - 4kg24' 0.00Apr 7NWL Relays
Javelin - 600gSCRApr 21NWL Meet
High JumpNHApr 2Tillamook Invitational
Long Jump12' 4.00Apr 2Tillamook Invitational
 
Ashley Henderson - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"19.64cApr 7NWL Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"55.46aMay 19OSAA 2A State Championships
Javelin - 600g102' 8.00May 132A-1 Northwest League District..
 
Nicole Henderson - 10th Grade
400 MetersSCRApr 21NWL Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"18.74aMay 132A-1 Northwest League District..
300m Hurdles - 30"61.44cApr 28NWL
 
Allyson Modrell - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg27' 9.50May 132A-1 Northwest League District..
Discus - 1kg74' 9.00May 5NWL Meet
 
Esmeralda Ramirez - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.54cApr 28NWL
200 Meters30.64cMay 5NWL Meet
Shot Put - 4kg26' 0.75Apr 28NWL
 
Cheyenne Rohweder - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.82aMay 132A-1 Northwest League District..
High Jump4' 8.00Apr 21NWL Meet
 
Esma Sakalli - 11th Grade
1500 Meters6:39.40Apr 28NWL
3000 MetersDNFMay 5NWL Meet
 
Iris Siegel - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:05.90Apr 21NWL Meet
1500 Meters6:04.70Apr 28NWL
3000 Meters14:05.00May 5NWL Meet
 
Maisie Siegel - 9th Grade
100 Meters17.04cMay 5NWL Meet
200 Meters34.34cApr 21NWL Meet
High JumpNHApr 2Tillamook Invitational
Pole Vault6' 6.00May 132A-1 Northwest League District..
Long Jump9' 6.00May 5NWL Meet
 
Cheyenne Spliethof - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg33' 1.25Apr 28NWL
Discus - 1kg80' 1.00Apr 7NWL Relays
Javelin - 600g76' 0.00May 132A-1 Northwest League District..
 
Hayden Walsh - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.84cMay 5NWL Meet
200 Meters32.91aMay 132A-1 Northwest League District..