Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1999
1995
1992
1991
1990
1988
1987
1986
1984
1983
1981
1980
1979
1977
1976
Indoor
2024
2023
2020
2019
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2005
2002
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Robert Anstead
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
10:50.57
PR
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg
Bryce Burd
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.23
PR
Apr 8
Lakota Invitational
800 Meters
2:40.52
PR
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg
Jacob Clark
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.73
Apr 8
Lakota Invitational
Long Jump
18' 1
Apr 8
Lakota Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 10.5
PR
Apr 8
Lakota Invitational
Hunter Davidson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
31.10
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg
Mike Heilman
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.48
PR
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg
Matthew Hunter
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.60
PR
Apr 8
Lakota Invitational
David Kupka
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.67
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg
Pole Vault
9' 6
Apr 8
Lakota Invitational
Cole Manasian
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.26
PR
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg
Jacob McClenathan
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 0
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg
Zack Miller
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 1.5
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 7
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg
Caleb O'Connor
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.03
PR
Apr 8
Lakota Invitational
Mason Salas
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
56.07
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg
High Jump
5' 6
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg
Alec Scherger
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 8
Apr 29
Liberty-Benton Invitational
Isiah Shiley
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.48
PR
Apr 29
Liberty-Benton Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 5
Apr 8
Lakota Invitational
Steven Simon
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 10.75
Apr 8
Lakota Invitational
Devyn Smith
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.88
PR
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg
1600 Meters
4:37.70
PR
May 26
OHSAA D3 Region 10
3200 Meters
11:13.59
PR
Apr 8
Lakota Invitational
Gregory Steyer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.14
PR
Apr 8
Lakota Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 6
Apr 8
Lakota Invitational
Brandon Swartz
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:20.09
PR
Apr 8
Lakota Invitational
Long Jump
11' 3.5
Apr 8
Lakota Invitational
Womens
Kaureena Alridge
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.33
Apr 8
Lakota Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 8
Lakota Invitational
Jenna Clouse
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.59
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.57
May 26
OHSAA D3 Region 10
Nikki Fry
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.72
PR
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg
1600 Meters
7:02.38
PR
Apr 29
Liberty-Benton Invitational
Madison Lemons
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.65
PR
Apr 8
Lakota Invitational
200 Meters
32.74
PR
Apr 8
Lakota Invitational
Jesse Miller
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
40.17
PR
Apr 29
Liberty-Benton Invitational
Discus - 1kg
61' 11
PR
Apr 8
Lakota Invitational
Samantha Miller
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 6
Apr 29
Liberty-Benton Invitational
Discus - 1kg
100' 11
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg
Kathleen Root
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 8.75
Apr 8
Lakota Invitational
Morgan Wilkinson
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 8
Lakota Invitational
Alyssa Winget
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
33.00
PR
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg
3200 Meters
16:18.00
PR
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg
Discus - 1kg
75' 2
PR
Apr 29
Liberty-Benton Invitational
Kaylie Winget
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
11' 6.5
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg
Kailyn Wohlgamuth
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.17
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.