Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1997
1978
1976
1975
1973
1971
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2005
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Dawson Abrell
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.58
PR
Apr 25
Bill Krause Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 13
Northern Lakes League Championships
Parker Beach
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.77
May 9
Oak Harbour Invitational
200 Meters
23.41
PR
May 1
St. Francis Knight Relays
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 25
Bill Krause Invitational
John Bellevia
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.12
PR
May 9
Oak Harbour Invitational
Michael Browder
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 9
Apr 18
Napoleon Wildcat Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 9
PR
May 12
Eastwood JV Meet
Brad Browning
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.53
May 12
Eastwood JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.88
PR
Apr 18
Napoleon Wildcat Invite
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 12
Eastwood JV Meet
Curtis Carpenter
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.64
May 21
D1 St. Francis
Jakyrri Cobb
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.02
PR
Apr 18
Napoleon Wildcat Invite
Long Jump
18' 2
PR
May 21
D1 St. Francis
Adam Dunckel
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.06
PR
Apr 18
Napoleon Wildcat Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.00
May 13
Northern Lakes League Championships
Karim El Nemr
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.57
PR
May 12
Eastwood JV Meet
200 Meters
28.03
PR
May 12
Eastwood JV Meet
Long Jump
10' 6
PR
May 12
Eastwood JV Meet
Joseph Faehnle
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.80
PR
Apr 18
Napoleon Wildcat Invite
1600 Meters
5:04.33
PR
May 9
Oak Harbour Invitational
Ethan Friemark
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 12
Eastwood JV Meet
Corey Grey
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.96
PR
May 1
St. Francis Knight Relays
Joshua Haynes
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.31
Apr 25
Bill Krause Invitational
Keishawn Hobson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.56
PR
Apr 25
Bill Krause Invitational
200 Meters
23.32
PR
May 13
Northern Lakes League Championships
Noah Hunter
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:44.00
PR
May 12
Eastwood JV Meet
Hayel Jomaa
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
50.18
PR
May 21
D1 St. Francis
800 Meters
2:07.07
PR
Apr 25
Bill Krause Invitational
Matt Kleiber
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.96
May 12
Eastwood JV Meet
Cory Kramer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.09
PR
May 12
Eastwood JV Meet
Noah Lenz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.55
Apr 18
Napoleon Wildcat Invite
Roland MacCarthy
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.98
PR
Apr 18
Napoleon Wildcat Invite
800 Meters
2:04.24
PR
May 21
D1 St. Francis
Andrew Monheim
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:57.58
May 21
D1 St. Francis
3200 Meters
11:03.55
May 9
Oak Harbour Invitational
Adam Ohls
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:04.68
May 12
Eastwood JV Meet
3200 Meters
11:18.80
May 9
Oak Harbour Invitational
Dylan Pryer
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 1
St. Francis Knight Relays
Anthony Reighard
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 21
D1 St. Francis
Noah Rossler
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 3.25
PR
Apr 18
Napoleon Wildcat Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 3
Apr 25
Bill Krause Invitational
Evan Schroeder
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 9
May 9
Oak Harbour Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
133' 7
May 21
D1 St. Francis
Karter Seitz
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:05.48
May 12
Eastwood JV Meet
Timothy Selhorst
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 5.5
Apr 18
Napoleon Wildcat Invite
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 13
Northern Lakes League Championships
Long Jump
20' 5.25
Apr 18
Napoleon Wildcat Invite
Sean Serrao
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 12
Eastwood JV Meet
Clayton Shook
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:36.11
PR
May 13
Northern Lakes League Championships
3200 Meters
10:21.61
PR
May 21
D1 St. Francis
Enrico Tabernero
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 0
PR
May 12
Eastwood JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 3
PR
May 12
Eastwood JV Meet
Quinn Thomas
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.92
Apr 18
Napoleon Wildcat Invite
High Jump
5' 3
PR
Apr 18
Napoleon Wildcat Invite
David Wilson
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.85
(.0)
PR
May 21
D1 St. Francis
Quaylon Young
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.59
PR
Apr 18
Napoleon Wildcat Invite
200 Meters
24.09
PR
Apr 18
Napoleon Wildcat Invite
Womens
Kristin Alt
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.49
Apr 18
Napoleon Wildcat Invite
1600 Meters
5:15.25
PR
May 21
D1 St. Francis
Julia Bragg
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.57
Apr 25
Bill Krause Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.82
PR
Apr 18
Napoleon Wildcat Invite
Emily Byrd
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.61
PR
May 9
Oak Harbour Invitational
3200 Meters
12:20.73
Apr 25
Bill Krause Invitational
Cameron Clark
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.65
May 9
Oak Harbour Invitational
200 Meters
27.42
Apr 18
Napoleon Wildcat Invite
Abbey Cook
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 0
PR
May 12
Eastwood JV Meet
Discus - 1kg
46' 7
PR
May 12
Eastwood JV Meet
Erica Culp
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 21
D1 St. Francis
Alexis Dickinson
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.39
(3.8)
May 29
D1 region 02 Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.00
May 21
D1 St. Francis
Katherine Diehl
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.08
(2.1)
PR
May 29
D1 region 02 Finals
200 Meters
27.46
May 9
Oak Harbour Invitational
Jordan Doore
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.31
May 13
Northern Lakes League Championships
800 Meters
2:18.58
May 29
D1 region 02 Finals
Katherine Gerber
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.46
PR
May 13
Northern Lakes League Championships
800 Meters
2:28.07
PR
May 9
Oak Harbour Invitational
Samantha Giglio
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.51
PR
Apr 18
Napoleon Wildcat Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.01
PR
May 1
Nancy Erme Girls Relays - Whitmer
Bethany Glowacki
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.24
PR
Apr 25
Bill Krause Invitational
200 Meters
26.06
PR
May 13
Northern Lakes League Championships
Jalisia Goodman
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 3
May 1
Nancy Erme Girls Relays - Whitmer
Discus - 1kg
78' 7
May 1
Nancy Erme Girls Relays - Whitmer
Meghan Grycza
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
13:32.56
PR
May 12
Eastwood JV Meet
Emily Henry
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:31.34
PR
May 9
Oak Harbour Invitational
3200 Meters
11:33.24
PR
May 13
Northern Lakes League Championships
Heidi Jaworski
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.09
PR
May 12
Eastwood JV Meet
Gabrielle Jett
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 0
May 21
D1 St. Francis
Discus - 1kg
116' 3
Apr 25
Bill Krause Invitational
Katherine Johnson
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.96
May 12
Eastwood JV Meet
Layla Jomaa
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.28
PR
May 12
Eastwood JV Meet
Alexis Kemp
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.23
Apr 25
Bill Krause Invitational
800 Meters
2:22.73
May 21
D1 St. Francis
Hannah Kloster
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:54.71
PR
May 12
Eastwood JV Meet
3200 Meters
12:49.15
PR
May 12
Eastwood JV Meet
Grace Lahey
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.78
May 13
Northern Lakes League Championships
1600 Meters
5:11.08
PR
May 21
D1 St. Francis
3200 Meters
11:04.62
PR
Jun 6
OHSAA Division 1 State Championship Day 2
Kayla Laumann
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.78
PR
Apr 18
Napoleon Wildcat Invite
400 Meters
1:06.88
PR
May 21
D1 St. Francis
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 9
Oak Harbour Invitational
Madison Mandell
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:20.32
PR
May 12
Eastwood JV Meet
Sierra McDowell
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 2.5
May 9
Oak Harbour Invitational
Discus - 1kg
103' 2
May 1
Nancy Erme Girls Relays - Whitmer
Mariah McIntire
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.31
May 12
Eastwood JV Meet
Katherine Menke
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:38.65
Apr 25
Bill Krause Invitational
3200 Meters
11:52.06
PR
May 13
Northern Lakes League Championships
Emily Mitchell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.03
PR
Apr 18
Napoleon Wildcat Invite
200 Meters
27.51
Apr 25
Bill Krause Invitational
Long Jump
15' 6.25
PR
Apr 25
Bill Krause Invitational
Ayliana Moehling
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
14' 10.75
PR
Apr 18
Napoleon Wildcat Invite
Maria Morales
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.43
PR
May 12
Eastwood JV Meet
Jessica Myak
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 9
PR
Apr 18
Napoleon Wildcat Invite
Discus - 1kg
46' 1
PR
Apr 18
Napoleon Wildcat Invite
Madeline Myers
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.53
PR
May 12
Eastwood JV Meet
1600 Meters
6:27.07
PR
May 12
Eastwood JV Meet
Abigail O'Connell
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 13
Northern Lakes League Championships
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 18
Napoleon Wildcat Invite
Jamie Ohls
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.92
PR
May 12
Eastwood JV Meet
Grace Reddick
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.89
Apr 25
Bill Krause Invitational
Hallie Ruby
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.40
PR
May 12
Eastwood JV Meet
1600 Meters
5:43.21
Apr 18
Napoleon Wildcat Invite
3200 Meters
12:39.43
PR
May 9
Oak Harbour Invitational
Kelsey Smith
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.39
PR
May 12
Eastwood JV Meet
Kennedy Snyder
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 25
Bill Krause Invitational
Mackenzie Thomas
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.49
PR
Apr 18
Napoleon Wildcat Invite
Long Jump
13' 5.25
PR
May 12
Eastwood JV Meet
Olivia Thornberry
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.28
PR
May 12
Eastwood JV Meet
200 Meters
30.90
PR
May 12
Eastwood JV Meet
Jen Wagner
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
13:29.72
PR
May 12
Eastwood JV Meet
Brittany Watson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.50
May 9
Oak Harbour Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.