Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2005
1999
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1985
1984
1983
1981
1977
1976
1968
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Brandon Armao
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 9.5
May 3
Mentor Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
135' 2
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
Colin Blakemore
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.26
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
Ravaun Boles
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.38
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
Joey Brickman
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.91
PR
May 14
NOC Valley Championship
Chris Canala
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
9:50.42
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
Russel Catania
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.14c
PR
Apr 5
18th Avon Lake Invitational
D Crawford
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 3
Mentor Relays
Jacob Crawford
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 7
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
Adam DallaRiva
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
May 3
Mentor Relays
Eddie Daugherty
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 4
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
Long Jump
21' 5
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
Wade Elmore
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.5h
Apr 5
18th Avon Lake Invitational
1600 Meters
4:29.72
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
Jordan Flores
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.43
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.41
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
Austin Hankins
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.74c
Apr 5
18th Avon Lake Invitational
Maverick Hunsinger
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:40.71
PR
May 3
Mentor Relays
Darren Ingram
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.44c
PR
Apr 5
18th Avon Lake Invitational
400 Meters
50.66
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
Joe Lampert
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.74c
PR
Apr 5
18th Avon Lake Invitational
High Jump
6' 0
May 3
Mentor Relays
Long Jump
20' 7.5
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
Mitch Layman
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
128' 10
PR
May 3
Mentor Relays
Patrick Leibhardt
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.01
PR
May 14
NOC Valley Championship
Alex Mathews
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
Apr 5
18th Avon Lake Invitational
200 Meters
24.19
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
John Maurins
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
67' 4.25
PR
May 9
Euclid Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
171' 8
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
Dominic Oddo
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:31.74
PR
May 9
Euclid Relays
Joe Polakowski
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:34.67
May 9
Euclid Relays
3200 Meters
9:51.26
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
Garret Pool
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 3
PR
May 3
Mentor Relays
Robbie Seaton-Todd
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.09
May 14
NOC Valley Championship
J Simko
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 9
PR
May 3
Mentor Relays
Brandon Stoldt
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:34.95
PR
May 14
NOC Valley Championship
3200 Meters
10:39.3h
Apr 5
18th Avon Lake Invitational
Kyle Tankovich
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.14
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
200 Meters
22.60
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
Cal Tommasone
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
17' 4.5
PR
May 3
Mentor Relays
Marc Walton
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
49.53
May 30
OHSAA DI Region 1 - Austintown-Fitch
Tyler Williams
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.79
PR
May 14
NOC Valley Championship
Womens
Sarah Augustine
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
98' 10
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
J Beebe
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 3
Mentor Relays
Melissa Brozier
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
16' 7.5
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
Jamie Eiben
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.20
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
Makayla Gabriel
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 14
NOC Valley Championship
Elizabeth Gilreath
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:47.16
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
Lindsey Graehling
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 4
PR
May 3
Mentor Relays
Discus - 1kg
120' 6
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
Mackayla Heller
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
May 9
Euclid Relays
Melody Jordan
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.34c
Apr 5
18th Avon Lake Invitational
Emma Lane
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.44
May 9
Euclid Relays
400 Meters
1:00.42
May 14
NOC Valley Championship
Nikki Linn
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 1
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
Peggy Magro
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:36.70
May 3
Mentor Relays
3200 Meters
11:43.41
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
Rosie Magro
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:33.66
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
3200 Meters
12:24.80
May 9
Euclid Relays
Samantha Meyer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.42
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
1600 Meters
5:47.09
May 9
Euclid Relays
M Mormino
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
87' 2
PR
May 3
Mentor Relays
Aysha Muhammad
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.84
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
45.54
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
Jenny Mulhall
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:29.66
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
Maddie Mulhall
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
12:29.72
May 3
Mentor Relays
Rachel Piazza
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
Jun 7
OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
16' 10.5
PR
May 3
Mentor Relays
Cassie Rozic
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.54c
PR
Apr 5
18th Avon Lake Invitational
400 Meters
59.40
PR
May 9
Euclid Relays
800 Meters
2:18.11
PR
May 30
OHSAA DI Region 1 - Austintown-Fitch
Hanna Schultz
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.10
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
Carolyn Skledar
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.21
PR
May 14
NOC Valley Championship
Sarah Sotkovsky
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.55
May 3
Mentor Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.23
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
Meghan Sullens
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
38' 3
Apr 5
18th Avon Lake Invitational
Haley Vinborg
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.63
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
Callyn Voase
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.14
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
Long Jump
15' 10.5
May 3
Mentor Relays
Cassidy Voase
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.62
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
Andrea Wardeiner
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.0h
Apr 5
18th Avon Lake Invitational
R Wenzel
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 3
Mentor Relays
Maddie Yost
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 7
May 3
Mentor Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.