Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1999
1998
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1982
1981
1980
1975
Indoor
2024
2022
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Tyler Aikins
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.52
PR
Apr 18
East Palestine Bulldog Inv
400 Meters
1:02.51
PR
May 20
D3 Springfield
Joey Austin
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 2
PR
Apr 4
Joe Lane Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 4
PR
May 20
D3 Springfield
Johnn Bourgoin
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
May 16
Inter Tri County League
Palmer Cameron
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:55.32
May 20
D3 Springfield
3200 Meters
10:54.47
May 20
D3 Springfield
Jacob Colon
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.95
May 20
D3 Springfield
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.64c
Apr 4
Joe Lane Invitational
Justin Cox
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.0h
Apr 4
Joe Lane Invitational
Tracy Cross
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.68
PR
Apr 18
East Palestine Bulldog Inv
200 Meters
24.34c
PR
Apr 4
Joe Lane Invitational
400 Meters
56.24
PR
May 16
Inter Tri County League
Long Jump
21' 2.5
PR
Apr 4
Joe Lane Invitational
Ryan Crump
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
May 20
D3 Springfield
Christian Herbert
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 5
PR
Apr 18
East Palestine Bulldog Inv
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 1
PR
Apr 30
Western Reserve Relays
Nathan Hevener
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 11
May 20
D3 Springfield
Darren Jordonek
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.24c
Apr 4
Joe Lane Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.40
Apr 18
East Palestine Bulldog Inv
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 18
East Palestine Bulldog Inv
Dimetrius Lopez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
PR
Apr 4
Joe Lane Invitational
200 Meters
25.80
Apr 18
East Palestine Bulldog Inv
Long Jump
15' 6
Apr 18
East Palestine Bulldog Inv
Jarred Miller
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.86
(-.2)
May 20
D3 Springfield
200 Meters
24.84c
PR
Apr 4
Joe Lane Invitational
Caleb Reese
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.30
PR
May 16
Inter Tri County League
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.19
PR
May 20
D3 Springfield
Travis Rose
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.34c
Apr 4
Joe Lane Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.40
PR
May 16
Inter Tri County League
Long Jump
17' 4.25
PR
Apr 4
Joe Lane Invitational
Tait Rummell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.77
(-.2)
PR
May 20
D3 Springfield
200 Meters
23.40
(1.7)
May 20
D3 Springfield
Long Jump
18' 1.5
Apr 30
Western Reserve Relays
Zane Rummell
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 0
PR
May 20
D3 Springfield
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 0
May 20
D3 Springfield
Jacob Salsberry
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.21
PR
May 20
D3 Springfield
Logan Smith
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.44
PR
May 16
Inter Tri County League
800 Meters
2:04.36
May 16
Inter Tri County League
1600 Meters
4:29.90
May 20
D3 Springfield
3200 Meters
9:18.16
PR
Jun 6
OHSAA Division 3 State Championship Day 2
Nick Speziale
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.61
PR
Apr 18
East Palestine Bulldog Inv
300m Hurdles - 36"
55.17
PR
Apr 18
East Palestine Bulldog Inv
Logan Wait
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.82
PR
Apr 18
East Palestine Bulldog Inv
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 4
Joe Lane Invitational
Todd White
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.23
PR
Apr 18
East Palestine Bulldog Inv
Womens
Anna Bodo
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.60
PR
May 16
Inter Tri County League
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.36
(2.3)
PR
May 20
D3 Springfield
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.24
PR
May 20
D3 Springfield
Presley Bowser
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.26
PR
May 16
Inter Tri County League
400 Meters
1:10.06
PR
May 16
Inter Tri County League
800 Meters
2:49.22
May 20
D3 Springfield
Clari Chiclowe
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 6.25
May 20
D3 Springfield
Discus - 1kg
100' 4
Apr 30
Western Reserve Relays
Tatum Flesch
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:57.0h
PR
Apr 4
Joe Lane Invitational
3200 Meters
13:43.65
PR
May 20
D3 Springfield
Kaley Garland
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:22.24c
PR
Apr 4
Joe Lane Invitational
Hannah James
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.27
PR
May 16
Inter Tri County League
Mariah Lowe
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.02
PR
May 20
D3 Springfield
1600 Meters
6:10.26
PR
May 20
D3 Springfield
Miranda Olenick
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.74c
PR
Apr 4
Joe Lane Invitational
200 Meters
33.84c
PR
Apr 4
Joe Lane Invitational
Alyssa Porter
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 0
PR
May 20
D3 Springfield
Discus - 1kg
79' 8
PR
Apr 4
Joe Lane Invitational
Elle Ragan
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
14:46.30
May 20
D3 Springfield
Brooke Testa
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:49.29
PR
May 16
Inter Tri County League
3200 Meters
14:56.0h
Apr 4
Joe Lane Invitational
Cheyenne Urbach
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.36
PR
May 16
Inter Tri County League
200 Meters
30.60
May 16
Inter Tri County League
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 4
Joe Lane Invitational
Long Jump
14' 3
PR
May 20
D3 Springfield
Jerrica Walker
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 8.5
PR
Apr 30
Western Reserve Relays
Discus - 1kg
56' 2
PR
Apr 30
Western Reserve Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.