Athletic.net Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Lincoln HS Free

    Golden Lions - Gahanna, OH

|   |   Turn Highlighter On 

Mens

Taylor Belcastro - 10th Grade
1600 Meters05:01.8aApr 11Stingel Invitational
 
Colton Bosaw - 10th Grade
*High Jump5' 6.00Apr 24Fulton Relays
*Pole Vault10' 6.00Apr 24Fulton Relays
Triple Jump38' 10.00Mar 28Icebreaker Invitatio..
 
Quinton Broomfield - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"14.76aApr 11Stingel Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"39.83aMar 28Icebreaker Invitatio..
 
Michael Buchanan - 10th Grade
High Jump5' 2.00Apr 4Wildcat Premier
 
Brendan Cox - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb38' 2.00Mar 28Icebreaker Invitatio..
Discus - 1.6kg119' 11.00Mar 28Icebreaker Invitatio..
 
Brenden Cox - 10th Grade
*Shot Put - 12lb40' 10.00Apr 24Fulton Relays
Discus - 1.6kg128' 1.00Apr 11Stingel Invitational
 
Ben Dalton - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb31' 0.25Apr 4Wildcat Premier
 
Dontae Deas - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"16.98aApr 11Stingel Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"42.39aMar 28Icebreaker Invitatio..
 
Braden Fields - 10th Grade
*Shot Put - 12lb37' 1.00Apr 22Gahanna Relays
 
David Foley - 10th Grade
*Discus - 1.6kg91' 3.00Apr 24Fulton Relays
 
Joseph Gathuru - 9th Grade
400 Meters51.75aApr 11Stingel Invitational
 
Zacharia Holderby - 10th Grade
Long Jump17' 7.50Apr 11Stingel Invitational
 
Zachariah Holderby - 10th Grade
Long Jump18' 2.00Mar 28Icebreaker Invitatio..
 
Andres Jaramillo - 11th Grade
Pole Vault9' 0.00Mar 28Icebreaker Invitatio..
 
Kenn Le - 9th Grade
*Pole Vault10' 0.00Apr 22Gahanna Relays
*Long Jump18' 4.75Apr 24Fulton Relays
 
Jason Mehalic - 9th Grade
1600 Meters05:02.5aApr 11Stingel Invitational
 
Aaron Norman - ?
*Discus - 1.6kg81' 8.00Apr 22Gahanna Relays
 
Hunter Pannell - 12th Grade
Pole Vault8' 0.00Mar 28Icebreaker Invitatio..
 
Andrew Ray - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:08.20aMar 28Icebreaker Invitatio..
 
Cameron Riddle - 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg84' 4.50Mar 28Icebreaker Invitatio..
 
Matt Ridinger - 12th Grade
*800 Meters2:00.87aApr 22Gahanna Relays
 
Aaron Roberson - ?
Discus - 1.6kg87' 0.00Apr 11Stingel Invitational
 
Nate Russell - 11th Grade
200 Meters23.86aMar 28Icebreaker Invitatio..
Long Jump20' 0.50Mar 28Icebreaker Invitatio..
 
Jared JP Salopek - 12th Grade
3200 Meters11:10.52aMar 28Icebreaker Invitatio..
 
Aaron Schaller - 11th Grade
3200 Meters10:24.19aMar 28Icebreaker Invitatio..
 
Drake Schmidt - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.05aApr 11Stingel Invitational
 
Raheem Smith - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.07aMar 28Icebreaker Invitatio..
 
Tyler Story - 9th Grade
3200 Meters10:52.5aApr 11Stingel Invitational
 
Theo White - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.11aMar 28Icebreaker Invitatio..
200 Meters22.82aApr 11Stingel Invitational
400 Meters51.43aApr 11Stingel Invitational
 
Kieffer Whiteman - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:16.41aApr 4Wildcat Premier
 
Eli Whiteside - 11th Grade
High Jump5' 6.00Apr 4Wildcat Premier
*Long Jump20' 0.00Apr 22Gahanna Relays
Triple Jump40' 2.00Mar 28Icebreaker Invitatio..
 

Womens

Rachel Browne - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg31' 3.50Apr 4Wildcat Premier
*Discus - 1kg102' 7.00Apr 22Gahanna Relays
 
Nia Chandler - 9th Grade
High Jump4' 6.00Apr 11Stingel Invitational
 
Lamou Conde - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg28' 8.00Apr 11Stingel Invitational
 
MiAngel Daniels - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"14.66aApr 4Wildcat Premier
300m Hurdles - 30"45.57aApr 11Stingel Invitational
 
Ivanna Dixon - 11th Grade
High Jump4' 4.00Apr 4Wildcat Premier
 
Raleigh Flanagan - 10th Grade
*Pole Vault8' 0.00Apr 22Gahanna Relays
 
Allison Groves - 9th Grade
800 Meters02:20.9aApr 11Stingel Invitational
1600 Meters5:17.01aApr 4Wildcat Premier
 
Cierra Hill - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.09aApr 11Stingel Invitational
 
Allie Holahan - 11th Grade
3200 Meters11:55.4aApr 11Stingel Invitational
 
Rhea Lanier - 10th Grade
*Shot Put - 4kg28' 6.00Apr 22Gahanna Relays
Discus - 1kg66' 7.00Apr 4Wildcat Premier
 
Maddie Larick - 9th Grade
3200 Meters13:04.5aApr 11Stingel Invitational
 
Ivy McKee - 10th Grade
200 Meters26.26aApr 11Stingel Invitational
 
Courtney Owens - 10th Grade
400 Meters61.50aApr 11Stingel Invitational
 
Jessica Patrick - 10th Grade
1600 Meters06:04.4aApr 11Stingel Invitational
 
Kayla Randolph - 11th Grade
High Jump4' 10.00Apr 11Stingel Invitational
Long Jump15' 2.00Apr 11Stingel Invitational
 
Kiera Randolph - 10th Grade
Long Jump13' 9.50Apr 4Wildcat Premier
 
Morgan Raymore - 10th Grade
*Pole Vault7' 6.00Apr 22Gahanna Relays
 
Journi Reese - 10th Grade
200 Meters26.84aApr 11Stingel Invitational
 
Kelsey Sandlin - 12th Grade
1600 Meters05:13.6aApr 11Stingel Invitational
3200 Meters11:19.92aApr 4Wildcat Premier
 
Makayla Scott - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.86aApr 11Stingel Invitational
 
Sydney Stokes - 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"15.64aApr 11Stingel Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"46.54aApr 11Stingel Invitational
Long Jump16' 11.00Apr 11Stingel Invitational
 
Rylee Tanner - 12th Grade
800 Meters02:18.7aApr 11Stingel Invitational
 
Amariah Thomas - 9th Grade
*100 Meters12.44aApr 22Gahanna Relays
400 Meters59.37aApr 11Stingel Invitational
 
Shalil Yohannas - 11th Grade
Pole Vault6' 0.00Apr 4Wildcat Premier
 
Kymtra Zahn - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg25' 8.75Apr 4Wildcat Premier
Discus - 1kg78' 5.00Apr 4Wildcat Premier
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.