Season:
2023 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2002
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1992
1991
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1980
1977
1976
1975
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2002
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Destined ARD
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.12
PR
Jan 29
Wittenberg HS Open #2
200 Meters
24.86
Dec 22
Jackets Holiday Indoor
Long Jump
18' 1
Jan 7
Western Ohio Track Officials HS Indoor Invitationa..
Triple Jump
40' 5
PR
Feb 18
Akron Rubber City HS Open
Deaaron Austin
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.47
PR
Feb 4
Cedarville Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet 2022-23
200 Meters
28.24
PR
Feb 11
Ohio State Buckeye HS Qualifier #4
400 Meters
1:05.04
PR
Feb 4
Cedarville Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet 2022-23
Terrell Ball
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.12
PR
Feb 5
Finishtiming Team Championships Finals
200 Meters
22.79
PR
Jan 29
Wittenberg HS Open #2
400 Meters
50.87
PR
Feb 5
Finishtiming Team Championships Finals
Clay Bastress
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 5
Dec 22
Jackets Holiday Indoor
Jerard Battles
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.22
PR
Feb 4
Cedarville Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet 2022-23
400 Meters
1:03.68
PR
Feb 4
Cedarville Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet 2022-23
Yohannes Birhane
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.96
PR
Jan 15
Finishtiming Team Championships South Round 1
1600 Meters
5:02.43
Feb 5
Finishtiming Team Championships Finals
3200 Meters
11:05.10
Feb 5
Finishtiming Team Championships Finals
Trenton Bowers
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 9
PR
Jan 7
Western Ohio Track Officials HS Indoor Invitationa..
Long Jump
19' 0.75
PR
Jan 7
Western Ohio Track Officials HS Indoor Invitationa..
Larreon Brodie
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 3.75
Feb 4
Cedarville Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet 2022-23
Weight Throw - 25lb
46' 0
Jan 29
Wittenberg HS Open #2
Tavion Brooks
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.26
PR
Feb 4
Cedarville Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet 2022-23
Bryant Butler
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.95
Feb 4
Cedarville Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet 2022-23
400 Meters
1:08.45
Jan 7
Western Ohio Track Officials HS Indoor Invitationa..
Micah Combs
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.94
PR
Feb 4
Cedarville Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet 2022-23
200 Meters
26.39
PR
Jan 15
Finishtiming Team Championships South Round 1
Long Jump
14' 11.25
PR
Jan 7
Western Ohio Track Officials HS Indoor Invitationa..
Travis Coss
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 8
PR
Jan 7
Western Ohio Track Officials HS Indoor Invitationa..
Jaxson Eddings
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.62
Feb 5
Finishtiming Team Championships Finals
1600 Meters
5:54.81
Feb 5
Finishtiming Team Championships Finals
3200 Meters
13:45.40
PR
Jan 15
Finishtiming Team Championships South Round 1
Logan Feltner
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 11
Feb 4
Cedarville Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet 2022-23
Weight Throw - 25lb
28' 10
Feb 4
Cedarville Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet 2022-23
Key'shawn Garrett
- 9th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.35
Feb 5
Finishtiming Team Championships Finals
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Jan 15
Finishtiming Team Championships South Round 1
Long Jump
22' 1
Jan 29
Wittenberg HS Open #2
Triple Jump
44' 0
Mar 4
OATCC D1 Indoor State Championships
VJ Gibson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.79
PR
Jan 29
Wittenberg HS Open #2
Xavier Gonzalez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.14
PR
Feb 4
Cedarville Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet 2022-23
Donell Grant
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.10
PR
Feb 18
Akron Rubber City HS Open
400 Meters
59.52
PR
Jan 15
Finishtiming Team Championships South Round 1
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.34
Feb 5
Finishtiming Team Championships Finals
Long Jump
15' 6
Jan 29
Wittenberg HS Open #2
Triple Jump
35' 4
Jan 7
Western Ohio Track Officials HS Indoor Invitationa..
Xavier Hargrave
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.53
Jan 7
Western Ohio Track Officials HS Indoor Invitationa..
200 Meters
23.63
PR
Feb 18
Akron Rubber City HS Open
400 Meters
56.44
Dec 22
Jackets Holiday Indoor
Jackson Janowiecki
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.64
PR
Feb 4
Cedarville Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet 2022-23
800 Meters
2:47.15
PR
Jan 29
Wittenberg HS Open #2
1600 Meters
6:23.12
PR
Feb 4
Cedarville Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet 2022-23
3200 Meters
13:58.48
PR
Feb 11
Ohio State Buckeye HS Qualifier #4
Jonah Jenkins
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 11
Feb 18
Akron Rubber City HS Open
Weight Throw - 25lb
46' 10
Feb 18
Akron Rubber City HS Open
Nic Lamb
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 5
Feb 4
Cedarville Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet 2022-23
Weight Throw - 25lb
22' 11.25
Feb 4
Cedarville Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet 2022-23
Jahi Mcdonald
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 4
PR
Jan 29
Wittenberg HS Open #2
Long Jump
21' 2
PR
Jan 29
Wittenberg HS Open #2
Triple Jump
41' 5.25
PR
Dec 22
Jackets Holiday Indoor
Louis Mcknight
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.84
PR
Feb 4
Cedarville Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet 2022-23
Roosevelt Mukes Jr.
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.40
PR
Feb 5
Finishtiming Team Championships Finals
Maurice Norvell
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 8.25
PR
Mar 4
OATCC D1 Indoor State Championships
Weight Throw - 25lb
46' 3
PR
Feb 5
Finishtiming Team Championships Finals
Parker Penrod
- 12th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.62
PR
Jan 7
Western Ohio Track Officials HS Indoor Invitationa..
Eric Pugh
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
14' 0
Feb 18
Akron Rubber City HS Open
John Rogers IV
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.30
Feb 5
Finishtiming Team Championships Finals
1600 Meters
5:27.78
Feb 5
Finishtiming Team Championships Finals
3200 Meters
12:08.39
Jan 29
Wittenberg HS Open #2
Martin Rosales
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.77
PR
Jan 7
Western Ohio Track Officials HS Indoor Invitationa..
1600 Meters
5:16.97
Dec 22
Jackets Holiday Indoor
3200 Meters
11:13.71
PR
Jan 15
Finishtiming Team Championships South Round 1
Rashad Sanks
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.53
PR
Feb 18
Akron Rubber City HS Open
800 Meters
2:39.99
PR
Feb 18
Akron Rubber City HS Open
Long Jump
15' 4.75
Feb 11
Ohio State Buckeye HS Qualifier #4
Drake Shepard
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
53.65
Jan 29
Wittenberg HS Open #2
Ka'maurri Smith
- 10th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Feb 5
Finishtiming Team Championships Finals
Jordan Stinson
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.34
PR
Jan 15
Finishtiming Team Championships South Round 1
200 Meters
23.60
PR
Feb 5
Finishtiming Team Championships Finals
Patrick Stinson
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.87
PR
Feb 4
Cedarville Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet 2022-23
200 Meters
26.72
PR
Jan 7
Western Ohio Track Officials HS Indoor Invitationa..
400 Meters
59.50
PR
Jan 15
Finishtiming Team Championships South Round 1
60m Hurdles - 39"
11.65
Jan 15
Finishtiming Team Championships South Round 1
Gabriel Taylor
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
18' 10
PR
Feb 4
Cedarville Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet 2022-23
Weight Throw - 25lb
17' 3.5
PR
Feb 4
Cedarville Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet 2022-23
Kyron Taylor
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.02
Feb 4
Cedarville Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet 2022-23
400 Meters
1:04.87
Jan 7
Western Ohio Track Officials HS Indoor Invitationa..
Jack Trego
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.39
PR
Jan 7
Western Ohio Track Officials HS Indoor Invitationa..
1600 Meters
5:24.04
PR
Jan 29
Wittenberg HS Open #2
3200 Meters
11:17.40
Jan 15
Finishtiming Team Championships South Round 1
Travis Underwood
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:20.37
PR
Dec 22
Jackets Holiday Indoor
1600 Meters
6:39.54
PR
Feb 4
Cedarville Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet 2022-23
Jaeden Watkins
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 1
PR
Feb 11
Ohio State Buckeye HS Qualifier #4
Weight Throw - 25lb
18' 8.75
Jan 7
Western Ohio Track Officials HS Indoor Invitationa..
Gage Wick
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.95
PR
Jan 15
Finishtiming Team Championships South Round 1
Pole Vault
11' 9
PR
Jan 29
Wittenberg HS Open #2
Long Jump
16' 10
PR
Jan 7
Western Ohio Track Officials HS Indoor Invitationa..
Joshua Williams
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.64
PR
Jan 7
Western Ohio Track Officials HS Indoor Invitationa..
Long Jump
16' 8.75
Dec 22
Jackets Holiday Indoor
Triple Jump
34' 8.25
Jan 7
Western Ohio Track Officials HS Indoor Invitationa..
Jussiah Williams-West
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.79
PR
Feb 11
Ohio State Buckeye HS Qualifier #4
60m Hurdles - 39"
8.71
Feb 11
Ohio State Buckeye HS Qualifier #4
Mason Wolpert
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.75
PR
Feb 5
Finishtiming Team Championships Finals
800 Meters
2:03.57
Feb 18
Akron Rubber City HS Open
1600 Meters
4:47.61
Jan 29
Wittenberg HS Open #2
Kaden Young
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
Feb 18
Akron Rubber City HS Open
Womens
Maya Ablzour
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.37
PR
Feb 4
Cedarville Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet 2022-23
400 Meters
1:24.09
PR
Jan 7
Western Ohio Track Officials HS Indoor Invitationa..
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.91
PR
Dec 22
Jackets Holiday Indoor
Trinity Bibbs
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.73
Mar 4
OATCC D1 Indoor State Championships
200 Meters
24.95
PR
Mar 4
OATCC D1 Indoor State Championships
400 Meters
1:00.93
Jan 15
Finishtiming Team Championships South Round 1
Saniya Brewer
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.86
Jan 15
Finishtiming Team Championships South Round 1
200 Meters
31.08
Dec 22
Jackets Holiday Indoor
Aliecia Brooks
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.34
PR
Feb 4
Cedarville Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet 2022-23
400 Meters
1:10.81
PR
Feb 4
Cedarville Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet 2022-23
Ginyah Brown
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.32
PR
Feb 11
Ohio State Buckeye HS Qualifier #4
200 Meters
28.56
PR
Feb 11
Ohio State Buckeye HS Qualifier #4
Long Jump
17' 0.5
PR
Jan 15
Finishtiming Team Championships South Round 1
Triple Jump
35' 1
PR
Feb 5
Finishtiming Team Championships Finals
Erionte Carlton
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.14
Feb 5
Finishtiming Team Championships Finals
60m Hurdles - 33"
9.49
Feb 11
Ohio State Buckeye HS Qualifier #4
Zoey Chambers
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 10.75
Feb 11
Ohio State Buckeye HS Qualifier #4
Weight Throw - 20lb
22' 0
Feb 4
Cedarville Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet 2022-23
Lily Cornelius
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 1
Feb 4
Cedarville Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet 2022-23
Mackenzie Danielewicz
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.68
PR
Dec 22
Jackets Holiday Indoor
Pole Vault
6' 1
PR
Feb 4
Cedarville Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet 2022-23
Kimora Davis
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:28.06
PR
Jan 7
Western Ohio Track Officials HS Indoor Invitationa..
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Feb 5
Finishtiming Team Championships Finals
Rihanna Dixon
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.23
PR
Feb 11
Ohio State Buckeye HS Qualifier #4
Amaya Fleming
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 8
PR
Feb 18
Akron Rubber City HS Open
Makayla Fleming
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.54
Jan 29
Wittenberg HS Open #2
Jayla Gordon
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 6.5
Jan 29
Wittenberg HS Open #2
Weight Throw - 20lb
22' 10
PR
Feb 4
Cedarville Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet 2022-23
Josephine Henry
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:41.99
Feb 5
Finishtiming Team Championships Finals
3200 Meters
16:35.28
Feb 5
Finishtiming Team Championships Finals
Heidi Kennard
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.49
PR
Feb 11
Ohio State Buckeye HS Qualifier #4
800 Meters
3:22.02
PR
Feb 5
Finishtiming Team Championships Finals
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Jan 7
Western Ohio Track Officials HS Indoor Invitationa..
Taliah Lamb
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 1
PR
Feb 4
Cedarville Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet 2022-23
Lorin Laney
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.17
Dec 22
Jackets Holiday Indoor
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.15
PR
Feb 18
Akron Rubber City HS Open
Long Jump
10' 8
PR
Feb 5
Finishtiming Team Championships Finals
Triple Jump
27' 7
PR
Feb 5
Finishtiming Team Championships Finals
Isabel Mays
- 10th Grade
Weight Throw - 20lb
30' 6
Feb 4
Cedarville Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet 2022-23
Amari Mcknight
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 9
Feb 4
Cedarville Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet 2022-23
Paytan Merris
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 8
PR
Jan 7
Western Ohio Track Officials HS Indoor Invitationa..
Weight Throw - 20lb
27' 10.75
PR
Feb 4
Cedarville Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet 2022-23
Aubrey Mullins
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 4
Jan 7
Western Ohio Track Officials HS Indoor Invitationa..
Long Jump
16' 7.75
Dec 22
Jackets Holiday Indoor
Triple Jump
33' 8
Jan 15
Finishtiming Team Championships South Round 1
Adora Owens
- 10th Grade
Weight Throw - 20lb
26' 9
Jan 29
Wittenberg HS Open #2
Parker Pride
- 10th Grade
Weight Throw - 20lb
32' 1.5
Jan 29
Wittenberg HS Open #2
Eriana Reed
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 4
PR
Feb 4
Cedarville Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet 2022-23
Aliya Roberts
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 8.5
PR
Feb 4
Cedarville Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet 2022-23
Weight Throw - 20lb
34' 1.25
Feb 5
Finishtiming Team Championships Finals
Megan Rybitski
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 3
PR
Mar 4
OATCC D1 Indoor State Championships
Leanne Searcy
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.78
PR
Feb 5
Finishtiming Team Championships Finals
200 Meters
29.60
PR
Feb 5
Finishtiming Team Championships Finals
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Jan 29
Wittenberg HS Open #2
Abeer Seneen
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.30
PR
Feb 11
Ohio State Buckeye HS Qualifier #4
400 Meters
1:09.32
Feb 5
Finishtiming Team Championships Finals
Keaira Smith
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.72
Jan 15
Finishtiming Team Championships South Round 1
T'Ahna Stone
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.90
PR
Jan 7
Western Ohio Track Officials HS Indoor Invitationa..
200 Meters
29.13
PR
Feb 18
Akron Rubber City HS Open
Tommyra Waggoner
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:20.51
PR
Jan 7
Western Ohio Track Officials HS Indoor Invitationa..
Makayla Wayman
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:21.46
Jan 15
Finishtiming Team Championships South Round 1
1600 Meters
6:46.27
PR
Feb 5
Finishtiming Team Championships Finals
3200 Meters
17:16.45
PR
Feb 5
Finishtiming Team Championships Finals
Ric'keya White
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.55
PR
Mar 4
OATCC D1 Indoor State Championships
200 Meters
24.80
Mar 4
OATCC D1 Indoor State Championships
60m Hurdles - 33"
8.65
Feb 18
Akron Rubber City HS Open
Ziaira Wilkerson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 5.5
Jan 15
Finishtiming Team Championships South Round 1
Weight Throw - 20lb
41' 7
PR
Feb 5
Finishtiming Team Championships Finals
Sydney Williams
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 2.25
Dec 22
Jackets Holiday Indoor
Weight Throw - 20lb
36' 11
Feb 18
Akron Rubber City HS Open
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.