Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1994
1992
1991
1987
1985
1981
1980
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Mens
Jared Boosinger
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 1.5
PR
Apr 29
Avon Reynolds Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 1
PR
Apr 22
Comet Relays
Jacob Butze
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:33.15
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Steele
3200 Meters
10:26.57
Apr 22
Comet Relays
Jorda Castleberry
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.25
(-1.4)
PR
May 6
The Optimist Meet
Long Jump
18' 6.25
PR
Apr 22
Comet Relays
Dan Conway
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:09.14
May 6
The Optimist Meet
Mike Dowell
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
50.45
May 19
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Steele
Shawn Gaspar
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.37
PR
May 6
The Optimist Meet
Jack Gulling
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:18.77
PR
Apr 29
Avon Reynolds Relays
Alex Hauptman
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.73
May 19
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Steele
Frederick Johnson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.49
(3.6)
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Steele
Patrick Kennedy
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 1
Apr 22
Comet Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 2
Apr 22
Comet Relays
Caden Kolesar
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.88
(-1.3)
Apr 22
Comet Relays
Long Jump
19' 8
Apr 29
Avon Reynolds Relays
Owen Lisac
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 29
Avon Reynolds Relays
Devin Maddox
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.01
(-3.5)
PR
May 6
The Optimist Meet
Logan Nash
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.07
(-3.3)
May 19
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Steele
Randy Nguyen
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.41
(3.7)
May 19
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Steele
Jared Perkowski
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:46.53
PR
May 6
The Optimist Meet
Joe Pinjuh
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 6
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Steele
Nekale Przybylski
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.00
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Steele
Jack Reardon
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.84
Apr 29
Avon Reynolds Relays
Grant Saringer
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
May 19
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Steele
Matthew Savoy
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 5
Apr 22
Comet Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 11
May 6
The Optimist Meet
Drew Turchyn
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.65
PR
Apr 29
Avon Reynolds Relays
Andrew Vichill
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.06
PR
May 6
The Optimist Meet
Trevor Wright
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:29.40
PR
Apr 22
Comet Relays
3200 Meters
9:35.76
PR
May 26
OHSAA D1 Region 2
Tristan Wright
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
15' 5.25
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Steele
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.