Season:
2007 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1997
1986
1985
1984
1981
1979
1978
1977
1975
1974
1973
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2007
1983
1982
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Tyler Ames
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:47.8h
PR
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
3200 Meters
10:34.0h
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
Michael Braunegg
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
Corey Brown
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.6h
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
Brett Davenport
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
21' 9
(.0)
PR
Jun 2
OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
Vinnie Elias
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
PR
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
Tyler Elliott
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.44c
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
Kevin Gilmore
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 11
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
121' 4
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
Heath Harris
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:46.5h
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
Jay Hickey
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
10:32.6h
PR
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
Drake Jesse
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.8h
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
Ethan Metheny
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.94c
PR
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
Jake Miller
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.54c
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
Ben Moody
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.24c
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.94c
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
Long Jump
19' 9
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
Bryce Nalbach
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.44c
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
Brad Schrecengost
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 3
PR
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
149' 3
PR
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
Colin Smedi
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
Kyle Smedi
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.74c
PR
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.24c
PR
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
T.J. Snow
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
PR
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
Womens
Haley Bates
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 8.75
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
Discus - 1kg
78' 9
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
Nicole Bevilacqua
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
200 Meters
27.44c
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
Carly Chordas
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.34c
PR
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
Hannah Croft
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.04c
PR
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.74c
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
Chalette English
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 3
PR
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
Cali Hernandez
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:16.1h
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
Kelli Jerina
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.54c
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.64c
PR
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
Rachael Karasiewicz
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
PR
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
Long Jump
14' 4.5
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
Megan Kunka
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.4h
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
Jamie Legendre
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:58.9h
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
Emily Malmisur
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 9.5
PR
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
Discus - 1kg
68' 4
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
Alynn Martin
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.04c
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
Kiley Mathews
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.88
Jun 2
OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
Jordan St.Clair
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
14:14.0h
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
Lyndsae Vine
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:05.2h
PR
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
Caitlin Yocum
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.5h
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.