Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1993
1992
1990
1989
1988
1986
1985
1984
1978
1977
1976
1974
1971
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Carter Curtis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
May 4
Hardin County Track Classic
400 Meters
54.54
May 4
Hardin County Track Classic
Long Jump
15' 0.5
PR
May 1
Liberty-Benton Invitational
Colby Curtis
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
17' 1
PR
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Colonel Crawford
Connor Curtis
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.84
May 4
Hardin County Track Classic
Long Jump
17' 5
PR
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Colonel Crawford
Jacob Diller
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.86
PR
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Colonel Crawford
Coleton Dirmeyer
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.48
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Colonel Crawford
200 Meters
25.38
PR
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Colonel Crawford
Rowlan Frater
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.88
May 4
Hardin County Track Classic
Aiden Gatchel
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:52.97
PR
May 4
Hardin County Track Classic
1 Mile
5:06.4h
PR
Apr 29
Upper Sciotto Valley Ram Invitational
3200 Meters
10:42.53
May 4
Hardin County Track Classic
Lance Good
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 9
PR
May 4
Hardin County Track Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
114' 11
PR
May 4
Hardin County Track Classic
Kobee Hooker
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 11.75
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Colonel Crawford
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 10
PR
May 4
Hardin County Track Classic
Wesley Newton
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.15
PR
May 1
Liberty-Benton Invitational
Pole Vault
13' 0
May 1
Liberty-Benton Invitational
Justin Reffitt
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 3.75
Apr 29
Upper Sciotto Valley Ram Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 6
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Colonel Crawford
Leif Trachsel
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:51.2h
PR
Apr 29
Upper Sciotto Valley Ram Invitational
Zeb Wilson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.94
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Colonel Crawford
1600 Meters
5:12.85
PR
May 4
Hardin County Track Classic
1 Mile
5:23.8h
PR
Apr 29
Upper Sciotto Valley Ram Invitational
Womens
Kylee Clem
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.54c
Apr 29
Upper Sciotto Valley Ram Invitational
200 Meters
30.34c
PR
Apr 29
Upper Sciotto Valley Ram Invitational
400 Meters
1:14.21
PR
May 4
Hardin County Track Classic
High Jump
4' 6
May 1
Liberty-Benton Invitational
Lola Duncan
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.21
May 1
Liberty-Benton Invitational
1600 Meters
6:23.19
PR
May 4
Hardin County Track Classic
1 Mile
6:45.7h
PR
Apr 29
Upper Sciotto Valley Ram Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Colonel Crawford
Makenna Eibling
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
May 4
Hardin County Track Classic
200 Meters
31.78
PR
May 1
Liberty-Benton Invitational
400 Meters
1:14.74c
PR
Apr 29
Upper Sciotto Valley Ram Invitational
Ava Hopson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.42
PR
May 4
Hardin County Track Classic
800 Meters
3:06.5h
PR
Apr 29
Upper Sciotto Valley Ram Invitational
Jenna Legge
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:21.28
May 4
Hardin County Track Classic
1600 Meters
7:52.59
PR
May 1
Liberty-Benton Invitational
3200 Meters
17:26.8h
PR
Apr 29
Upper Sciotto Valley Ram Invitational
Emma Martin
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 9
PR
Apr 29
Upper Sciotto Valley Ram Invitational
Discus - 1kg
72' 11
Apr 29
Upper Sciotto Valley Ram Invitational
Renee Newton
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 3
PR
May 28
OHSAA D3 Region 10
Long Jump
15' 10.5
PR
May 4
Hardin County Track Classic
Mara Ruhlen
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:23.88
May 4
Hardin County Track Classic
1600 Meters
7:12.56
May 4
Hardin County Track Classic
1 Mile
7:18.3h
PR
Apr 29
Upper Sciotto Valley Ram Invitational
3200 Meters
15:50.0h
PR
Apr 29
Upper Sciotto Valley Ram Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.