Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1980
1976
1974
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2005
1992
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Beren Berber
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.76
(-.6)
PR
May 21
Perry - Division 2 District Track Meet
Long Jump
20' 10
PR
May 21
Perry - Division 2 District Track Meet
Stephen Blakemore
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 6.5
PR
Apr 29
Dale Kramer Orange Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
141' 1
PR
Apr 29
Dale Kramer Orange Relays
Naashon Calliens
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.48
PR
Apr 23
West Geauga Kurt Frankel Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.46
May 21
Perry - Division 2 District Track Meet
Long Jump
16' 5.25
PR
Apr 23
West Geauga Kurt Frankel Invitational
Luke Daberko
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.79
Apr 16
Beachwood Invitational
Cameron Cam Evans
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.86
(-.3)
May 21
Perry - Division 2 District Track Meet
200 Meters
24.81
PR
Apr 16
Beachwood Invitational
Eddie Fatica
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.05
PR
Apr 16
Beachwood Invitational
1600 Meters
5:59.46
PR
Apr 23
West Geauga Kurt Frankel Invitational
Lucas Fry
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
114' 7
PR
Apr 24
Criss & Rita Somerlot Field Events Classic
Hammer - 12lb
110' 9
PR
Apr 24
Criss & Rita Somerlot Field Events Classic
Brandon Gent
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.00
PR
May 21
Perry - Division 2 District Track Meet
1600 Meters
5:12.93
May 21
Perry - Division 2 District Track Meet
3200 Meters
10:04.75
Apr 16
Beachwood Invitational
Brian Gent
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:58.71
May 21
Perry - Division 2 District Track Meet
1600 Meters
4:14.42
PR
Jun 4
OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters
11:58.06
PR
Apr 16
Beachwood Invitational
Samuel CJ Gissentaner Jr
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 6
Apr 29
Dale Kramer Orange Relays
Thomas Holden
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.37
(.8)
PR
May 28
OHSAA D2 Region 5
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.71
PR
May 28
OHSAA D2 Region 5
Clarence Jenkins
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.09
PR
Apr 16
Beachwood Invitational
James Jordan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.15
PR
Apr 16
Beachwood Invitational
200 Meters
25.03
Apr 23
West Geauga Kurt Frankel Invitational
Joshua Joseph
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 2.5
PR
May 21
Perry - Division 2 District Track Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 7
PR
May 21
Perry - Division 2 District Track Meet
Nicolas Lazar
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 8
May 28
OHSAA D2 Region 5
Bryant Mitchell
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 21
Perry - Division 2 District Track Meet
Nicholas Nickens
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
17' 10
Apr 29
Dale Kramer Orange Relays
Vincent Ononogbo
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.97
Apr 23
West Geauga Kurt Frankel Invitational
Max Page
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.43
PR
May 21
Perry - Division 2 District Track Meet
Matthew Powell
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.42
PR
Apr 23
West Geauga Kurt Frankel Invitational
Michael Robinson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.33
Apr 16
Beachwood Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.67
(.2)
May 21
Perry - Division 2 District Track Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.69
Apr 23
West Geauga Kurt Frankel Invitational
Long Jump
20' 6
May 21
Perry - Division 2 District Track Meet
Sam Russo
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.73
(.2)
PR
May 21
Perry - Division 2 District Track Meet
Nolan Sindelar
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.13
PR
Apr 23
West Geauga Kurt Frankel Invitational
Bennett Thompson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.49
PR
May 21
Perry - Division 2 District Track Meet
Benjamin White
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 11
PR
Apr 29
Dale Kramer Orange Relays
Avi Zimmerman
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
May 21
Perry - Division 2 District Track Meet
Womens
Allison Alarafi
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.47
Apr 16
Beachwood Invitational
Fiona Berns
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:20.94
PR
Apr 23
West Geauga Kurt Frankel Invitational
DeMarionna Ari Branch
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
15' 7.25
PR
May 21
Perry - Division 2 District Track Meet
Evelyn Campbell
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:15.45
PR
May 21
Perry - Division 2 District Track Meet
3200 Meters
13:31.93
Apr 16
Beachwood Invitational
Lucy Campbell
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:16.06
May 21
Perry - Division 2 District Track Meet
3200 Meters
14:29.33
Apr 16
Beachwood Invitational
Naomi Collins
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.79
PR
Apr 16
Beachwood Invitational
Kiya Crews
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 4
PR
Apr 29
Dale Kramer Orange Relays
Gwen Darrah
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.96
PR
Apr 16
Beachwood Invitational
Discus - 1kg
55' 5
PR
Apr 16
Beachwood Invitational
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 16
Beachwood Invitational
Carmen Evans
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.92
PR
Apr 16
Beachwood Invitational
Katherine Hamilton
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 8
May 28
OHSAA D2 Region 5
Nikayla Henderson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.66
Apr 23
West Geauga Kurt Frankel Invitational
High Jump
4' 3
Apr 29
Dale Kramer Orange Relays
Long Jump
14' 7.5
Apr 23
West Geauga Kurt Frankel Invitational
Audra Incledon
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.66
PR
Apr 23
West Geauga Kurt Frankel Invitational
800 Meters
3:11.82
PR
Apr 16
Beachwood Invitational
Quriah Jarvis
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 10
Apr 23
West Geauga Kurt Frankel Invitational
Discus - 1kg
84' 0
Apr 23
West Geauga Kurt Frankel Invitational
Miliani McIntosh
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.80
PR
Apr 23
West Geauga Kurt Frankel Invitational
Anna Meillat
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.10
Apr 23
West Geauga Kurt Frankel Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.35
PR
May 21
Perry - Division 2 District Track Meet
Long Jump
14' 9
Apr 23
West Geauga Kurt Frankel Invitational
Kristin Mott
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.27
PR
Apr 23
West Geauga Kurt Frankel Invitational
Cameron Norton
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.36
Apr 23
West Geauga Kurt Frankel Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.20
PR
May 21
Perry - Division 2 District Track Meet
Elana Novak
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.12
(1.5)
PR
May 28
OHSAA D2 Region 5
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 23
West Geauga Kurt Frankel Invitational
Madelyne Pilloff
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.27
PR
May 21
Perry - Division 2 District Track Meet
Sofia Pristash
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
May 21
Perry - Division 2 District Track Meet
Jenna Shedden
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 4
PR
Apr 16
Beachwood Invitational
Pannonica Silvestri
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.27
May 21
Perry - Division 2 District Track Meet
Courtney Taylor
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:21.39
PR
Apr 16
Beachwood Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.62
(-.9)
PR
May 21
Perry - Division 2 District Track Meet
Lila Tye
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.67
PR
May 21
Perry - Division 2 District Track Meet
Peyton Weiss
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.63
Apr 16
Beachwood Invitational
Arwen Whiteman
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 7.5
PR
Apr 29
Dale Kramer Orange Relays
Discus - 1kg
84' 10
PR
Apr 29
Dale Kramer Orange Relays
Adriana Womack
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 8
PR
Apr 29
Dale Kramer Orange Relays
Discus - 1kg
51' 9
PR
Apr 29
Dale Kramer Orange Relays
Meghan Zuccaro
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.97
Apr 23
West Geauga Kurt Frankel Invitational
Camryn Zucker
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.96
(-.9)
PR
May 21
Perry - Division 2 District Track Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.