Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2005
1994
1993
1991
1990
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2006
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Shaya Azadi
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 0
PR
May 15
NEO All-Catholic Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 11
May 15
NEO All-Catholic Invitational
Zach Bomgardner
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:28.04
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rockets Invitational
Troy Buehner
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 7.25
May 21
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
Dominic Dabramo
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:03.48
PR
May 21
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
3200 Meters
11:32.52
PR
May 15
NEO All-Catholic Invitational
Luigi Filippelli
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
12:11.18
PR
May 21
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
Patrick Fox
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.81
PR
May 21
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
Jason Freeman
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rockets Invitational
Long Jump
20' 6
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rockets Invitational
Marty George
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
55.31
May 21
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
Marquise Hall
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
20' 3
PR
May 21
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
Matthew Harley Jr.
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.81
PR
May 15
NEO All-Catholic Invitational
Jehvani Harper
- ?
100 Meters
12.76
PR
May 15
NEO All-Catholic Invitational
Michael Harrell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.09
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rockets Invitational
200 Meters
24.81
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rockets Invitational
Marcus Harrell Jr.
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.57
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rockets Invitational
200 Meters
23.82
PR
May 21
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
Owen Janos
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.40
May 21
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
3200 Meters
12:16.33
PR
May 15
NEO All-Catholic Invitational
Anthony Kucera
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:39.24
PR
May 15
NEO All-Catholic Invitational
Logan Nance
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.90
PR
May 21
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
800 Meters
2:27.55
PR
May 15
NEO All-Catholic Invitational
Anthony Perry
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
16' 10.75
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rockets Invitational
Nick Rini
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rockets Invitational
Anthony Rivera
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 7
May 15
NEO All-Catholic Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 1
PR
May 15
NEO All-Catholic Invitational
Patrick Schuster
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.10
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rockets Invitational
Long Jump
16' 4
PR
May 15
NEO All-Catholic Invitational
Brendan Slama
- ?
100 Meters
12.42
PR
May 15
NEO All-Catholic Invitational
200 Meters
25.93
PR
May 15
NEO All-Catholic Invitational
Cam Spacht
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.93
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rockets Invitational
Christopher Vance
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
52' 2
May 28
OHSAA D1 Region 2
Discus - 1.6kg
155' 8
May 28
OHSAA D1 Region 2
Kristian Ziebold
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 5
May 21
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
Womens
Lorena Argenal
- ?
Long Jump
11' 0
PR
May 15
NEO All-Catholic Invitational
Grace Belfiore
- ?
Discus - 1kg
62' 1
PR
May 15
NEO All-Catholic Invitational
Madeline Burgess
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.94
PR
May 21
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.40
PR
May 21
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
Long Jump
15' 2.75
May 21
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
Emma Clink
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.79
PR
May 21
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
Maria Dosen
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.89
PR
May 21
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
Lillian Filipelli
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 10.5
May 21
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
Kristen Fintz
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 9
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rockets Invitational
Madelyn Graham
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
14:42.73
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rockets Invitational
Raeanne Grant
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 8
Apr 17
Bay Rockets Invitational
Discus - 1kg
73' 3
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rockets Invitational
Brenna Heinzerling
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:07.71
May 21
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
3200 Meters
13:58.50
May 15
NEO All-Catholic Invitational
Iryna Kondush
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.91
PR
May 21
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
McKayla Leonard
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:08.39
PR
May 21
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
Cassidy Milner
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:07.90
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rockets Invitational
1600 Meters
6:25.71
PR
May 15
NEO All-Catholic Invitational
Kate Monnin
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.09
May 15
NEO All-Catholic Invitational
High Jump
4' 3
PR
May 15
NEO All-Catholic Invitational
Kelly Nagle
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:09.61
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rockets Invitational
1600 Meters
7:03.23
PR
May 15
NEO All-Catholic Invitational
Lisa Noga
- ?
100 Meters
14.75
PR
May 15
NEO All-Catholic Invitational
200 Meters
30.90
PR
May 15
NEO All-Catholic Invitational
Katie Pinjuh
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.40
PR
May 21
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
Discus - 1kg
81' 5
PR
May 21
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
Rania Rucinski
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.79
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rockets Invitational
200 Meters
28.46
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rockets Invitational
Olivia Stefka
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
14' 4
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rockets Invitational
Emma Toth
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:34.31
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rockets Invitational
3200 Meters
14:36.28
PR
May 15
NEO All-Catholic Invitational
Erin Verderber
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.07
May 21
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
Gabrielle Vetrick
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.92
PR
May 21
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
High Jump
4' 3
Apr 17
Bay Rockets Invitational
Diana Vilshanetska
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 8.5
PR
May 21
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
Sarah Wirttz
- ?
100 Meters
14.73
PR
May 15
NEO All-Catholic Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.