Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1998
1994
1991
1985
1983
1980
1979
1978
1977
1973
1972
Indoor
2019
2018
2017
2016
2013
2012
2011
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Landen Barnhart
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 0
PR
Apr 8
New London Relays
Blake Caudill
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.66
PR
May 6
Bob Knoll Invitational
200 Meters
25.76
PR
Apr 28
Bob Royer Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.48
Apr 15
Edison Invitational
Brice Caudill
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
23.15
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 3 District - Colonel Crawford
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.82
PR
Apr 28
Bob Royer Invitational
Connor Dawson
- 10th Grade
40 Meter Dash
5.09
PR
Apr 28
Bob Royer Invitational
100 Meters
11.61
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 3 District - Colonel Crawford
200 Meters
23.79
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 3 District - Colonel Crawford
Long Jump
20' 2.5
(1.3)
PR
May 26
OHSAA D3 Region 11 - Heath
Jake Elkin
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.15
PR
Apr 15
Edison Invitational
Brexton Fraelich
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.98
PR
Apr 15
Edison Invitational
400 Meters
56.33
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 3 District - Colonel Crawford
Travis French
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 4
PR
May 6
Bob Knoll Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
126' 3
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 3 District - Colonel Crawford
Mackeigan Gavin
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.45
PR
Apr 28
Bob Royer Invitational
Long Jump
15' 2.5
PR
Apr 8
New London Relays
Caleb Hardwick
- ?
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.84
PR
Apr 28
Bob Royer Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.31
PR
Apr 15
Edison Invitational
Hayden Keith
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 3.75
May 19
OHSAA Division 3 District - Colonel Crawford
Discus - 1.6kg
144' 6
May 19
OHSAA Division 3 District - Colonel Crawford
Nate Lowe
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.74
Mar 31
Colonel Crawford Grove Keller Invitational
Clayton Meagrow
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 1
PR
Apr 28
Bob Royer Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 6
PR
Apr 15
Edison Invitational
Sean Murdock
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.37
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 3 District - Colonel Crawford
1600 Meters
4:50.63
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 3 District - Colonel Crawford
Aidan Perez
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:31.80
Mar 31
Colonel Crawford Grove Keller Invitational
3200 Meters
11:25.05
PR
May 6
Bob Knoll Invitational
Murdock Robert
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.38
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 3 District - Colonel Crawford
Evan Smith
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
55.64
PR
Apr 28
Bob Royer Invitational
Brodey Suhr
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.34
May 6
Bob Knoll Invitational
Kaden Wetzel
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 10
Apr 8
New London Relays
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 6
Bob Knoll Invitational
Long Jump
17' 1.5
PR
May 6
Bob Knoll Invitational
Womens
Joslin Cain
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.99
PR
Apr 28
Bob Royer Invitational
Long Jump
13' 11.75
PR
Apr 28
Bob Royer Invitational
Grace French
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 1
May 6
Bob Knoll Invitational
Discus - 1kg
106' 0
May 19
OHSAA Division 3 District - Colonel Crawford
Savannah Grosswiler
- ?
Discus - 1kg
35' 8
Apr 8
New London Relays
Anastin Hoover
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.88
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 3 District - Colonel Crawford
1600 Meters
6:32.02
Mar 31
Colonel Crawford Grove Keller Invitational
Frankie Hoover
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.58
PR
Apr 28
Bob Royer Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.18
PR
Apr 15
Edison Invitational
Cailee Horvath
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.55
PR
Apr 15
Edison Invitational
Long Jump
12' 8.75
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 3 District - Colonel Crawford
Avery Kinney
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.75
PR
May 6
Bob Knoll Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.58
PR
Apr 28
Bob Royer Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
Mar 31
Colonel Crawford Grove Keller Invitational
Long Jump
15' 0.25
PR
May 6
Bob Knoll Invitational
Kelsey Lasch
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.28
PR
Apr 15
Edison Invitational
1600 Meters
5:46.74
PR
Apr 28
Bob Royer Invitational
Kennedy Latteman
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.65
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 3 District - Colonel Crawford
Long Jump
13' 10
PR
Apr 8
New London Relays
Sadina Munroe
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 5
PR
Apr 8
New London Relays
Madison Pfanner
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
32.47
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 3 District - Colonel Crawford
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.93
PR
Apr 15
Edison Invitational
Weiser Rylee
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.53
PR
Apr 28
Bob Royer Invitational
800 Meters
3:00.26
PR
May 6
Bob Knoll Invitational
1600 Meters
6:56.93
PR
May 6
Bob Knoll Invitational
3200 Meters
15:35.03
Apr 15
Edison Invitational
Brenna Suhr
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 15
Edison Invitational
Long Jump
15' 1
PR
Mar 31
Colonel Crawford Grove Keller Invitational
Summer Thomas
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.94
Mar 31
Colonel Crawford Grove Keller Invitational
Libby Weisenberger
- 12th Grade
40 Meter Dash
5.60
PR
Apr 28
Bob Royer Invitational
100 Meters
12.91
(1.0)
PR
May 26
OHSAA D3 Region 11 - Heath
200 Meters
29.28
PR
May 6
Bob Knoll Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 6
Bob Knoll Invitational
Long Jump
15' 6.75
PR
Mar 31
Colonel Crawford Grove Keller Invitational
Lillian White
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.86
May 19
OHSAA Division 3 District - Colonel Crawford
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.45
PR
Mar 31
Colonel Crawford Grove Keller Invitational
Katie Woodruff
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 8
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 3 District - Colonel Crawford
Discus - 1kg
116' 6
PR
May 26
OHSAA D3 Region 11 - Heath
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.