Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1995
1991
1990
1988
1985
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Carl Bates
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 6
Apr 30
Western Reserve Relays
Alex Buga
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 7
PR
May 21
D2 Salem
Bryce Butcher
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
May 15
Northeastern Buckeye Conference Champion
Long Jump
20' 10.25
PR
May 21
D2 Salem
Ryan Cuthbertson
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.59
(2.7)
May 21
D2 Salem
Ben Fitzpatrick
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 2
PR
Apr 30
Western Reserve Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 6
PR
May 15
Northeastern Buckeye Conference Champion
Ethan Griffth
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.84
PR
May 21
D2 Salem
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.22
(3.3)
May 21
D2 Salem
Mason Hamilton
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 4.25
PR
Apr 30
Western Reserve Relays
Matt Heffinger
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.79
(1.3)
PR
May 21
D2 Salem
400 Meters
54.45
PR
May 15
Northeastern Buckeye Conference Champion
Michael Johnson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.79
PR
May 15
Northeastern Buckeye Conference Champion
1600 Meters
4:43.69
PR
May 15
Northeastern Buckeye Conference Champion
3200 Meters
10:53.67
PR
May 15
Northeastern Buckeye Conference Champion
Steve Koneval
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.98
PR
May 21
D2 Salem
George Leppert
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.06
PR
May 15
Northeastern Buckeye Conference Champion
Rob Lozier
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.68
(-2.7)
May 15
Northeastern Buckeye Conference Champion
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.44
May 21
D2 Salem
Hunter Nielson
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.00
PR
May 15
Northeastern Buckeye Conference Champion
Cody Park
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.99
(.0)
May 21
D2 Salem
Max Pigza
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:45.50
PR
May 21
D2 Salem
3200 Meters
10:39.01
PR
May 15
Northeastern Buckeye Conference Champion
Zach Robbins
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 9.25
PR
May 30
D2 Region 05
Long Jump
19' 9.75
PR
May 21
D2 Salem
Josiah Ross
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.75
PR
May 21
D2 Salem
Casey Ruthrauff
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.80
(-3.2)
PR
May 15
Northeastern Buckeye Conference Champion
Corey Snyder
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.29
PR
May 15
Northeastern Buckeye Conference Champion
200 Meters
23.56
(-2.1)
PR
May 15
Northeastern Buckeye Conference Champion
Brandon Utley
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
16' 6.5
Apr 30
Western Reserve Relays
Jake Zinni
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
53' 10.5
PR
May 21
D2 Salem
Discus - 1.6kg
165' 9
PR
May 15
Northeastern Buckeye Conference Champion
Womens
Alexandrea Bennedetti
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.33
(-.6)
May 15
Northeastern Buckeye Conference Champion
200 Meters
26.89
(-1.0)
May 30
D2 Region 05
Alexus Berger
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.39
(-2.7)
PR
May 15
Northeastern Buckeye Conference Champion
400 Meters
1:08.28
PR
May 21
D2 Salem
Lea Bock
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
40' 5
PR
May 30
D2 Region 05
Discus - 1kg
130' 5
PR
May 21
D2 Salem
Haley Davis
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.24
May 15
Northeastern Buckeye Conference Champion
1600 Meters
5:24.00
May 30
D2 Region 05
Alexis Hatton
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.77
May 21
D2 Salem
Ericka Johnson
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.04c
PR
Apr 4
Joe Lane Invitational
Brianna Long
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.64c
PR
Apr 4
Joe Lane Invitational
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 4
Joe Lane Invitational
Long Jump
15' 2.25
PR
May 21
D2 Salem
Kaylee Manning
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.91
(-2.2)
PR
May 15
Northeastern Buckeye Conference Champion
400 Meters
1:07.19
PR
May 15
Northeastern Buckeye Conference Champion
Emily Menegay
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.83
PR
May 15
Northeastern Buckeye Conference Champion
Destanee O'Neil
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 11.25
PR
Apr 30
Western Reserve Relays
Discus - 1kg
97' 9
Apr 30
Western Reserve Relays
Lexington Pittman
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:27.0h
Apr 4
Joe Lane Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.70
PR
May 15
Northeastern Buckeye Conference Champion
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 30
Western Reserve Relays
Long Jump
14' 5.75
PR
May 21
D2 Salem
Kirsten Plocher
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
13:00.85
May 21
D2 Salem
Carly Sedlacek
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:59.00
May 21
D2 Salem
3200 Meters
14:36.24
May 15
Northeastern Buckeye Conference Champion
Bret Smith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.77
(.5)
PR
May 21
D2 Salem
200 Meters
30.14c
PR
Apr 4
Joe Lane Invitational
Bailey Snyder
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.74c
PR
Apr 4
Joe Lane Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.44c
Apr 4
Joe Lane Invitational
Long Jump
13' 4.75
Apr 30
Western Reserve Relays
Kristan Sposetta
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 5
PR
Apr 4
Joe Lane Invitational
Discus - 1kg
77' 10
PR
Apr 4
Joe Lane Invitational
Kristen Sposetta
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 10
May 15
Northeastern Buckeye Conference Champion
Discus - 1kg
77' 4
Apr 30
Western Reserve Relays
Hannah Sprowl
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
14:05.0h
Apr 4
Joe Lane Invitational
Alexis Wartluft
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 4
Joe Lane Invitational
Long Jump
12' 5
Apr 4
Joe Lane Invitational
Calista Waters
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.99
PR
May 15
Northeastern Buckeye Conference Champion
800 Meters
2:35.18
May 21
D2 Salem
Mikaela Whaley
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.27
May 21
D2 Salem
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.