Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
1998
1997
1994
1988
1987
1985
1979
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1998
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Andrew Arnold
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 9
May 12
Genoa-Elmwood Dual
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 8
May 9
John Ramsey Invitational
Noah Baker
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 9
John Ramsey Invitational
Sebastian Baxter
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 3.5
PR
May 24
OHSAA DIII NW District Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
150' 2
PR
May 24
OHSAA DIII NW District Championship
Collin Bechstein
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 7.5
May 12
Genoa-Elmwood Dual
Rob Bentley
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 5
PR
May 12
Genoa-Elmwood Dual
Noah Fouty
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 2
PR
May 12
Genoa-Elmwood Dual
Chris Goodrich
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
10:48.83
PR
May 17
NBC Championships
Jace Grossman
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 9
John Ramsey Invitational
Luke Hagemeyer
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 8.5
PR
May 12
Genoa-Elmwood Dual
Brady Hocker
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.64c
PR
May 9
John Ramsey Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.64c
PR
May 9
John Ramsey Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 11.5
PR
May 9
John Ramsey Invitational
Zachary Hocker
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.94c
PR
May 9
John Ramsey Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.24c
PR
May 9
John Ramsey Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.84c
PR
May 9
John Ramsey Invitational
Andrew Householder
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 9
PR
May 12
Genoa-Elmwood Dual
Andrew Jasso
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.55
May 24
OHSAA DIII NW District Championship
1600 Meters
4:42.57
PR
May 24
OHSAA DIII NW District Championship
Austin Jasso
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.06
May 24
OHSAA DIII NW District Championship
200 Meters
23.45
PR
May 24
OHSAA DIII NW District Championship
400 Meters
55.44c
May 9
John Ramsey Invitational
C.J. Jenkins
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.05
PR
May 24
OHSAA DIII NW District Championship
1600 Meters
4:38.69
May 24
OHSAA DIII NW District Championship
Long Jump
17' 5.25
PR
May 24
OHSAA DIII NW District Championship
Justin Krouse
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 10
PR
May 24
OHSAA DIII NW District Championship
Parker Scannell
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
17' 9.5
PR
May 12
Genoa-Elmwood Dual
Noah Smith
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 24
OHSAA DIII NW District Championship
Treg Snowden
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.84
PR
May 24
OHSAA DIII NW District Championship
Brady Spanfellner
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.16
PR
May 17
NBC Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.34
May 24
OHSAA DIII NW District Championship
Zachary Spanfellner
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.88
May 17
NBC Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.19
May 24
OHSAA DIII NW District Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.91
May 24
OHSAA DIII NW District Championship
Thomas Wagler
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 1.5
PR
May 12
Genoa-Elmwood Dual
Matthew Wagner
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:22.86
PR
May 24
OHSAA DIII NW District Championship
Womens
Koleen Avery
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 12
Genoa-Elmwood Dual
Triple Jump
26' 5.25
PR
May 9
John Ramsey Invitational
Jackie Baer
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.04
PR
May 17
NBC Championships
Taylor Barnhisel
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.35
May 23
OHSAA DII NW District Championship
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 23
OHSAA DII NW District Championship
Brionna Camden
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.74c
PR
May 9
John Ramsey Invitational
Long Jump
14' 8.5
May 9
John Ramsey Invitational
Alyssa Clack
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.39
PR
May 23
OHSAA DII NW District Championship
Katie Dewey
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 8.25
May 23
OHSAA DII NW District Championship
Discus - 1kg
119' 4
May 23
OHSAA DII NW District Championship
Millie Elgin
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:07.0h
PR
May 9
John Ramsey Invitational
Courtney Emmitt
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 31
OHSAA DII Region 6 - Lexington
Taylor Evans
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 7
PR
May 12
Genoa-Elmwood Dual
Liz Garner
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 9.75
PR
May 23
OHSAA DII NW District Championship
Katy Henderson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.33
PR
May 23
OHSAA DII NW District Championship
200 Meters
29.94c
May 9
John Ramsey Invitational
Maddy Instone
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 31
OHSAA DII Region 6 - Lexington
Amanda Jones
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.45
PR
May 23
OHSAA DII NW District Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.17
PR
May 23
OHSAA DII NW District Championship
Katelyn King
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 3
May 12
Genoa-Elmwood Dual
Discus - 1kg
86' 4
May 17
NBC Championships
Emma Krassow
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:44.60
PR
May 23
OHSAA DII NW District Championship
3200 Meters
12:50.47
PR
May 23
OHSAA DII NW District Championship
Makayla Mohre
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.14c
May 9
John Ramsey Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 9
John Ramsey Invitational
Traci Morlock
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 7
PR
May 12
Genoa-Elmwood Dual
Emily Schmitz
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 0.5
May 12
Genoa-Elmwood Dual
Madison Sears
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.99
PR
May 23
OHSAA DII NW District Championship
200 Meters
26.71
PR
May 17
NBC Championships
400 Meters
59.86
PR
May 31
OHSAA DII Region 6 - Lexington
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.86
PR
May 17
NBC Championships
Lindsay Spanfellner
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.43
May 23
OHSAA DII NW District Championship
Emily Tracy
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:20.11
PR
May 17
NBC Championships
3200 Meters
13:41.47
PR
May 23
OHSAA DII NW District Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.