Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1991
1989
1984
1983
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2019
2014
2013
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1998
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
David Bates
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.51
(1.1)
May 16
Northeastern Buckeye Conference
200 Meters
23.30
(-1.9)
PR
May 16
Northeastern Buckeye Conference
Devante Campbell
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.85
(1.5)
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
Malik Campbell
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.77
(-.2)
PR
May 16
Northeastern Buckeye Conference
Kahlil Coleman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.88
(1.1)
May 16
Northeastern Buckeye Conference
200 Meters
24.35
(1.8)
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
Jake Daniska
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
May 16
Northeastern Buckeye Conference
Long Jump
17' 8.75
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
Dylan Dolph
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.56
(1.1)
PR
May 16
Northeastern Buckeye Conference
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.67
PR
May 16
Northeastern Buckeye Conference
Alec Eller
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
22' 0.5
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
Josh Harris
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 6
PR
Jun 14
Midwest Meet of Champions
Zach Holshu
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:15.66
PR
May 16
Northeastern Buckeye Conference
Austin Kimbrough
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 11
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 9
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
George Lexington
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.19
PR
May 16
Northeastern Buckeye Conference
High Jump
5' 5
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
Arthur Miles
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 5
May 16
Northeastern Buckeye Conference
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 7
May 16
Northeastern Buckeye Conference
Troy Richardson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.34
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
Kyle Robinson
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
10:38.98
PR
May 16
Northeastern Buckeye Conference
Curtis Schleappi
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.02
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
1600 Meters
4:41.78
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
Matt Shaffer
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.33
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
Spencer Thompson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 1.25
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 9
May 16
Northeastern Buckeye Conference
Womens
Jordan DeLauder
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.78
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.66
May 16
Northeastern Buckeye Conference
Long Jump
14' 3.5
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
Erin Gauze
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:00.62
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
Casey Greene
- ?
800 Meters
2:57.56
PR
May 16
Northeastern Buckeye Conference
Megan Harris
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:08.22
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
3200 Meters
13:40.00
May 16
Northeastern Buckeye Conference
Alyssa Johnson
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.97
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
Cassie King
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.33
(-1.3)
May 16
Northeastern Buckeye Conference
Taylor Knepper
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.42
May 16
Northeastern Buckeye Conference
Jada Miles
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.70
PR
May 16
Northeastern Buckeye Conference
Tricia Oliver
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
12:55.66
PR
May 16
Northeastern Buckeye Conference
Hannah Philippi
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.05
May 16
Northeastern Buckeye Conference
High Jump
4' 8
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
Taylor Thompkins
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.25
(.6)
PR
Jun 7
OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
25.40
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
Kayla Thompson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 9.25
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
Discus - 1kg
102' 9
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
Ann Marie Trissel
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 9.75
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
Discus - 1kg
124' 11
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
Sydney Vaughn
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.24
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
Long Jump
17' 3
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
Gabby Waltz
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:17.17
PR
May 16
Northeastern Buckeye Conference
Ebonee Williams
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.44
(.5)
PR
May 16
Northeastern Buckeye Conference
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.