Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Indoor
1983
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Evan Adair
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.74
Apr 6
Lancer Invite
1600 Meters
4:55.62
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
3200 Meters
12:21.52
Mar 21
GSL Meet #1
Carl Banca
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.23
PR
Mar 21
GSL Meet #1
200 Meters
29.75
PR
Mar 21
GSL Meet #1
Victor Camacho
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.94
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
Micah Fennel
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:37.46
PR
Apr 6
Lancer Invite
3200 Meters
12:06.44
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
Dion Franklin
- ?
400 Meters
1:01.74
PR
Apr 11
GSL Meet #2
Long Jump
12' 0
PR
Mar 21
GSL Meet #1
Elijah Fullum
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 4.5
PR
Apr 11
GSL Meet #2
Discus - 1.6kg
122' 6
PR
Mar 16
4th Annual Fighting Zebras Invitational
Acari Gorman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.70
PR
Mar 21
GSL Meet #1
200 Meters
28.59
PR
Mar 21
GSL Meet #1
400 Meters
1:05.39
PR
Mar 16
4th Annual Fighting Zebras Invitational
Long Jump
15' 7.5
PR
Mar 21
GSL Meet #1
Davit Khachatryan
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.34
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Mar 22
GBHS Field Festival
Pole Vault
6' 2
PR
Mar 21
GSL Meet #1
Long Jump
16' 8
PR
Mar 22
GBHS Field Festival
Ezekiel Konay
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:22.89
Mar 9
Grant Welton “Moe” Moore Relays/ Invitational
Angel Maldonado
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:46.83
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
3200 Meters
13:03.28
PR
Apr 6
Lancer Invite
Aaron Maruca
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.61
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
200 Meters
27.04
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
400 Meters
1:06.31
PR
Mar 21
GSL Meet #1
Long Jump
15' 9.5
PR
Mar 21
GSL Meet #1
Damajae Moses
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.47
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
400 Meters
54.33
PR
Mar 23
Bronco Speed Festival
Justin Neal
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.94
PR
Mar 21
GSL Meet #1
800 Meters
3:12.44
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
1600 Meters
7:13.12
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
Cayden Nivens
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.58
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
400 Meters
58.37
PR
Mar 21
GSL Meet #1
Datay Pongyan
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.82
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
200 Meters
25.68
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
Charli Ramirez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.81
PR
Apr 11
GSL Meet #2
1600 Meters
4:55.61
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
Justus Ramirez
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.24
PR
Apr 6
Lancer Invite
400 Meters
55.20
PR
Apr 6
Lancer Invite
800 Meters
2:08.34
PR
Apr 6
Lancer Invite
Matteo Ravelo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.99
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
200 Meters
26.74
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
Amir Sabir
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.65
PR
Apr 11
GSL Meet #2
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 21
GSL Meet #1
Triple Jump
36' 5
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
Juan Sanchez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
25' 6.5
PR
Mar 16
4th Annual Fighting Zebras Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 0
PR
Apr 11
GSL Meet #2
Discus - 1.6kg
53' 4
PR
Apr 6
Lancer Invite
Adam Simmons
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.68
PR
Apr 11
GSL Meet #2
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.31
PR
Mar 21
GSL Meet #1
Makhai Stewart
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.56
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
200 Meters
24.09
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
Jhoan Suarez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.94
PR
Mar 16
4th Annual Fighting Zebras Invitational
1600 Meters
5:46.98
PR
Mar 16
4th Annual Fighting Zebras Invitational
Enzo Valle Mesias
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.64
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
Micah Weislogel
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.60
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
200 Meters
24.88
PR
Mar 21
GSL Meet #1
Khamani Williams
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.58
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
200 Meters
26.00
PR
Apr 11
GSL Meet #2
400 Meters
59.08
PR
Apr 11
GSL Meet #2
Womens
Ja'Nya Allison
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 8
PR
Apr 11
GSL Meet #2
Discus - 1kg
98' 8
Mar 22
GBHS Field Festival
Zariyaah Bloodsaw
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.22
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
200 Meters
39.09
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
Sophia Caceres
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.45
(.1)
PR
Mar 16
4th Annual Fighting Zebras Invitational
400 Meters
1:18.88
PR
Mar 9
Grant Welton “Moe” Moore Relays/ Invitational
800 Meters
3:07.69
PR
Mar 21
GSL Meet #1
Shayla Carter
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
33.44
PR
Apr 11
GSL Meet #2
400 Meters
1:14.36
PR
Mar 21
GSL Meet #1
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
Long Jump
11' 2
PR
Mar 21
GSL Meet #1
Jennifer Castro Gamero
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:32.99
PR
Apr 11
GSL Meet #2
1600 Meters
8:03.14
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
Sharon Chavez Lemus
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 4
PR
Mar 21
GSL Meet #1
Discus - 1kg
26' 5
PR
Mar 21
GSL Meet #1
Sharon Chavez-Vence
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 1
PR
Mar 22
GBHS Field Festival
Discus - 1kg
28' 11
PR
Mar 22
GBHS Field Festival
Juliet Coutinho
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.78
PR
Mar 21
GSL Meet #1
Giselle Cruz
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
37.54
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
400 Meters
1:24.35
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
Ashika Devi
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:18.57
PR
Apr 11
GSL Meet #2
Kamiah Dobbins
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.00
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
400 Meters
1:27.72
PR
Mar 16
4th Annual Fighting Zebras Invitational
Long Jump
14' 3
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
Brigit Fillion
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.60
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
200 Meters
31.39
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
Cora Fisher
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:09.77
PR
Mar 21
GSL Meet #1
3200 Meters
17:49.31
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
Erika Folorunsho
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.32
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 6
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
Discus - 1kg
69' 6
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
Lorrie Garcia
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.56
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
200 Meters
30.38
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Mar 22
GBHS Field Festival
Mayra Guadarrama Hernandez
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
34.18
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
1600 Meters
8:05.08
PR
Mar 21
GSL Meet #1
Jalena Hernandez
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.75
(.1)
PR
Mar 16
4th Annual Fighting Zebras Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 2
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
Discus - 1kg
51' 11
PR
Apr 6
Lancer Invite
Julena Hernandez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 9
PR
Mar 16
4th Annual Fighting Zebras Invitational
Discus - 1kg
41' 9
PR
Mar 22
GBHS Field Festival
Justice Johnson-Patterson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.75
PR
Apr 11
GSL Meet #2
200 Meters
29.28
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.10
Mar 21
GSL Meet #1
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Mar 21
GSL Meet #1
Long Jump
16' 5
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
Kaylee Joyce
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:44.62
PR
Mar 21
GSL Meet #1
1600 Meters
8:08.73
PR
Mar 21
GSL Meet #1
3200 Meters
18:07.51
PR
Mar 16
4th Annual Fighting Zebras Invitational
Fracoise Kabwika
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.16
PR
Mar 21
GSL Meet #1
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 21
GSL Meet #1
Long Jump
13' 11
PR
Mar 21
GSL Meet #1
Alexsandra Kurckchy
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:10.43
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
1600 Meters
6:53.71
PR
Mar 21
GSL Meet #1
Elani La
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.12
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
200 Meters
35.64
PR
Apr 6
Lancer Invite
Giselle Lopez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 2
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
Discus - 1kg
58' 0
PR
Mar 22
GBHS Field Festival
Alyssa Mccain
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
Mar 22
GBHS Field Festival
Macey Meredith
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 2
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
Discus - 1kg
70' 4
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
Kaylee Mitchell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.57
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
200 Meters
28.50
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
400 Meters
1:17.18
PR
Mar 23
Bronco Speed Festival
Discus - 1kg
41' 4
PR
Mar 9
Grant Welton “Moe” Moore Relays/ Invitational
Long Jump
14' 11
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
Amelia Nunn
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.51
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
800 Meters
2:58.59
PR
Apr 11
GSL Meet #2
Kayley Phan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.91
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
200 Meters
35.87
PR
Apr 11
GSL Meet #2
400 Meters
1:25.58
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
Lyric Pugh-Lofton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.14
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
200 Meters
30.91
Mar 21
GSL Meet #1
Lesly Rojas
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.39
PR
Mar 9
Grant Welton “Moe” Moore Relays/ Invitational
800 Meters
2:59.36
PR
Mar 21
GSL Meet #1
Stephany Santana
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.07
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
800 Meters
2:43.78
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
1600 Meters
6:01.58
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
Marisa Santos Vargas
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:15.74
PR
Apr 11
GSL Meet #2
1600 Meters
6:51.76
PR
Apr 11
GSL Meet #2
Desiree Sumpo
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.62
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
Nyla Sutton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.43
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
200 Meters
29.84
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
Jeanene Wallance
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
11' 6
PR
May 2
GSL Championships 2024
Jenna Wilson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 3.5
PR
Mar 9
Grant Welton “Moe” Moore Relays/ Invitational
Discus - 1kg
48' 8
PR
Mar 22
GBHS Field Festival
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.