Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Aaron Archer
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
28' 0
PR
Mar 5
Ron Ruptier Invitational
Bryan Bloxsom
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Apr 6
SVC Dual Union Mine @ Galt
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 20
SVC: Liberty Ranch @ Union Mine
Long Jump
17' 5
PR
Apr 6
SVC Dual Union Mine @ Galt
Abraham Borba
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
PR
Apr 26
SVC: Rosemont @ Union Mine
200 Meters
26.04c
PR
Apr 6
SVC Dual Union Mine @ Galt
Long Jump
17' 0
Apr 6
SVC Dual Union Mine @ Galt
Alec Borha
- ?
100 Meters
13.64c
PR
Apr 6
SVC Dual: Union Mine v Bradshaw Christian (@Galt)
Isaiah Brown
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 6.25
PR
Apr 30
SVC League Trials and Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 1
PR
Apr 30
SVC League Trials and Finals
Nikom Bun
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.4h
PR
Mar 30
SVC #3- Union Mine Rosemont @ El Dorado HS
1600 Meters
5:36.25
PR
Mar 5
Ron Ruptier Invitational
100m Hurdles - 39"
20.24c
PR
Mar 30
SVC #3- Union Mine Rosemont @ El Dorado HS
110m Hurdles - 36"
20.14
(-.5)
PR
Apr 30
SVC League Trials and Finals
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.24c
Apr 6
SVC Dual: Union Mine v Bradshaw Christian (@Galt)
300m Hurdles - 33"
53.54c
PR
Apr 6
SVC Dual Union Mine @ Galt
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.44c
Apr 20
SVC: Liberty Ranch @ Union Mine
Joshua Byer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
Mar 30
SVC #3- Union Mine Rosemont @ El Dorado HS
100m Hurdles - 39"
20.04c
PR
Mar 30
SVC #3- Union Mine Rosemont @ El Dorado HS
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.14c
PR
Apr 6
SVC Dual Union Mine @ Galt
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.54c
PR
Mar 30
SVC #3- Union Mine Rosemont @ El Dorado HS
Jake Cherrington
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 5
PR
Apr 26
SVC: Rosemont @ Union Mine
High Jump
5' 0
Mar 5
Ron Ruptier Invitational
Pole Vault
11' 6
Mar 30
SVC #3- Union Mine Rosemont @ El Dorado HS
Jack Clark
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 39"
18.94c
PR
Mar 30
SVC #3- Union Mine Rosemont @ El Dorado HS
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.54c
PR
Apr 26
SVC: Rosemont @ Union Mine
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.74c
PR
Apr 6
SVC Dual: Union Mine v Bradshaw Christian (@Galt)
Long Jump
18' 7.75
PR
Apr 30
SVC League Trials and Finals
Tavin Dacanay
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.30
PR
Apr 2
Mustang HS Invitational (Hosted by Delta College)
1600 Meters
5:22.2h
PR
Apr 6
SVC Dual: Union Mine v Bradshaw Christian (@Galt)
3200 Meters
12:53.2h
PR
Mar 30
SVC #3- Union Mine Rosemont @ El Dorado HS
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.74c
Mar 30
SVC #3- Union Mine Rosemont @ El Dorado HS
Aiden Engelhardt
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.41
Apr 2
Mustang HS Invitational (Hosted by Delta College)
1600 Meters
5:26.9h
Apr 6
SVC Dual Union Mine @ Galt
3200 Meters
13:56.9h
Apr 26
SVC: Rosemont @ Union Mine
Discus - 1.6kg
46' 0
PR
Apr 26
SVC: Rosemont @ Union Mine
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 20
SVC: Liberty Ranch @ Union Mine
Devan Findley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
Mar 30
SVC #3- Union Mine Rosemont @ El Dorado HS
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 6
SVC Dual Union Mine @ Galt
Long Jump
16' 6.5
PR
Apr 23
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 11
PR
Apr 23
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
Lincoln Garel
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.04
(.9)
Mar 5
Ron Ruptier Invitational
100m Hurdles - 39"
18.94c
PR
Mar 30
SVC #3- Union Mine Rosemont @ El Dorado HS
110m Hurdles - 36"
18.56
Apr 23
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.05
(-.8)
Apr 30
SVC League Trials and Finals
300m Hurdles - 33"
50.08
Apr 23
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.24c
Mar 30
SVC #3- Union Mine Rosemont @ El Dorado HS
Pole Vault
9' 6
Mar 30
SVC #3- Union Mine Rosemont @ El Dorado HS
Aiden Haboush
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.21
PR
Apr 2
Mustang HS Invitational (Hosted by Delta College)
1600 Meters
5:17.27
Apr 30
SVC League Trials and Finals
3200 Meters
12:38.0h
Apr 26
SVC: Rosemont @ Union Mine
Josh Haley
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.94c
PR
Apr 26
SVC: Rosemont @ Union Mine
800 Meters
2:40.3h
Mar 30
SVC #3- Union Mine Rosemont @ El Dorado HS
Long Jump
15' 11
Apr 26
SVC: Rosemont @ Union Mine
Triple Jump
34' 9.5
Apr 30
SVC League Trials and Finals
Tanner Haus
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
Mar 30
SVC #3- Union Mine Rosemont @ El Dorado HS
200 Meters
25.74c
PR
Mar 30
SVC #3- Union Mine Rosemont @ El Dorado HS
Long Jump
17' 10
PR
Apr 26
SVC: Rosemont @ Union Mine
Seth Helzer
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 9
PR
Apr 6
SVC Dual Union Mine @ Galt
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 4
PR
Mar 5
Ron Ruptier Invitational
Tarek Hjorth
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.24c
PR
Apr 20
SVC: Liberty Ranch @ Union Mine
800 Meters
2:14.41
PR
Apr 30
SVC League Trials and Finals
1600 Meters
5:01.25
PR
Apr 2
Mustang HS Invitational (Hosted by Delta College)
Jack Hopson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
36' 9.75
PR
Apr 30
SVC League Trials and Finals
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 11
PR
Apr 6
SVC Dual Union Mine @ Galt
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 5
PR
Apr 30
SVC League Trials and Finals
Jacob Howren
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.25
(.6)
PR
Mar 5
Ron Ruptier Invitational
200 Meters
31.85
(.0)
PR
Mar 5
Ron Ruptier Invitational
400 Meters
1:10.24c
PR
Mar 30
SVC #3- Union Mine Rosemont @ El Dorado HS
300m Hurdles - 33"
1:11.34c
PR
Apr 6
SVC Dual Union Mine @ Galt
Long Jump
13' 10.25
PR
Apr 30
SVC League Trials and Finals
Aidan Jones
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.94
Apr 2
Mustang HS Invitational (Hosted by Delta College)
1600 Meters
5:36.32
PR
Apr 30
SVC League Trials and Finals
Triple Jump
26' 0
PR
Apr 26
SVC: Rosemont @ Union Mine
Jared Jones
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
PR
Apr 6
SVC Dual Union Mine @ Galt
Emry Junemann
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 4
PR
Mar 5
Ron Ruptier Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Apr 6
SVC Dual Union Mine @ Galt
Jaxon King
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 1
PR
Mar 5
Ron Ruptier Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 10
PR
Mar 5
Ron Ruptier Invitational
Westin Lawson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.16
(2.6)
PR
Apr 2
Mustang HS Invitational (Hosted by Delta College)
200 Meters
25.34c
PR
Mar 30
SVC #3- Union Mine Rosemont @ El Dorado HS
100m Hurdles - 39"
20.44c
PR
Mar 30
SVC #3- Union Mine Rosemont @ El Dorado HS
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.84c
PR
Apr 26
SVC: Rosemont @ Union Mine
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.41
PR
Apr 30
SVC League Trials and Finals
David Manning
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
PR
Apr 26
SVC: Rosemont @ Union Mine
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 3.5
PR
Mar 30
SVC #3- Union Mine Rosemont @ El Dorado HS
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 0
PR
Apr 26
SVC: Rosemont @ Union Mine
Andrel Martinez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.42
PR
Apr 23
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
800 Meters
2:25.6h
PR
Mar 30
SVC #3- Union Mine Rosemont @ El Dorado HS
1600 Meters
5:26.4h
PR
Apr 6
SVC Dual Union Mine @ Galt
Long Jump
16' 8
PR
Mar 5
Ron Ruptier Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 9
PR
Apr 20
SVC: Liberty Ranch @ Union Mine
Robert Martinez
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.04c
Mar 30
SVC #3- Union Mine Rosemont @ El Dorado HS
400 Meters
55.24c
PR
Mar 30
SVC #3- Union Mine Rosemont @ El Dorado HS
Long Jump
16' 8
PR
Apr 26
SVC: Rosemont @ Union Mine
Triple Jump
35' 3
Apr 26
SVC: Rosemont @ Union Mine
Joshua Meade
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
PR
Apr 6
SVC Dual Union Mine @ Galt
High Jump
5' 2
Mar 30
SVC #3- Union Mine Rosemont @ El Dorado HS
Long Jump
17' 8.5
Apr 30
SVC League Trials and Finals
Triple Jump
35' 5
Apr 26
SVC: Rosemont @ Union Mine
Carson Mercurio
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
Apr 6
SVC Dual Union Mine @ Galt
200 Meters
26.40
PR
Apr 23
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
56.24c
PR
Apr 20
SVC: Liberty Ranch @ Union Mine
Long Jump
16' 7.75
PR
Apr 30
SVC League Trials and Finals
Triple Jump
34' 0
Apr 30
SVC League Trials and Finals
Chase Miller
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Apr 6
SVC Dual Union Mine @ Galt
200 Meters
29.35
(2.6)
PR
Mar 5
Ron Ruptier Invitational
Davian Montgomery
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.13
(1.4)
PR
Apr 30
SVC League Trials and Finals
200 Meters
25.95
(-.1)
Apr 2
Mustang HS Invitational (Hosted by Delta College)
400 Meters
58.74c
Mar 30
SVC #3- Union Mine Rosemont @ El Dorado HS
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 7.5
Apr 26
SVC: Rosemont @ Union Mine
Jared Mortensen
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 20
SVC: Liberty Ranch @ Union Mine
Long Jump
18' 4.5
PR
Apr 20
SVC: Liberty Ranch @ Union Mine
Triple Jump
39' 7.5
PR
Apr 26
SVC: Rosemont @ Union Mine
Mathias Mortenson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
Apr 26
SVC: Rosemont @ Union Mine
Shot Put - 10lb
32' 8
PR
Apr 30
SVC League Trials and Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 8
PR
Apr 30
SVC League Trials and Finals
Aiden Nela
- ?
1600 Meters
5:41.0h
PR
Mar 30
SVC #3- Union Mine Rosemont @ El Dorado HS
Dylan Noonkester
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.98
Apr 2
Mustang HS Invitational (Hosted by Delta College)
1600 Meters
5:15.35
Apr 23
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
3200 Meters
11:47.1h
Mar 30
SVC #3- Union Mine Rosemont @ El Dorado HS
Gage Ogden
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
Apr 26
SVC: Rosemont @ Union Mine
200 Meters
27.74c
PR
Mar 30
SVC #3- Union Mine Rosemont @ El Dorado HS
110m Hurdles - 36"
20.40
PR
Apr 23
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.64c
PR
Apr 26
SVC: Rosemont @ Union Mine
Long Jump
15' 5
PR
Apr 26
SVC: Rosemont @ Union Mine
Thomas Pinjuv
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
41' 0
PR
Apr 20
SVC: Liberty Ranch @ Union Mine
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 1
Apr 30
SVC League Trials and Finals
Peyton Powell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
PR
Apr 20
SVC: Liberty Ranch @ Union Mine
200 Meters
26.64c
PR
Apr 26
SVC: Rosemont @ Union Mine
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 20
SVC: Liberty Ranch @ Union Mine
Chase Pritchard
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
PR
Apr 26
SVC: Rosemont @ Union Mine
Cody Quijada
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.84
(.3)
PR
Mar 5
Ron Ruptier Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 19
2nd Annual Zebra Invitational
Long Jump
17' 5.5
PR
Apr 6
SVC Dual Union Mine @ Galt
Thomas Reed
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.14c
Mar 30
SVC #3- Union Mine Rosemont @ El Dorado HS
800 Meters
2:14.2h
Apr 20
SVC: Liberty Ranch @ Union Mine
1600 Meters
4:52.60
Apr 30
SVC League Trials and Finals
3200 Meters
10:54.49
PR
May 13
CIF-SJS Division IV-V Prelims/Finals
Trey Sebren
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
Mar 30
SVC #3- Union Mine Rosemont @ El Dorado HS
200 Meters
29.44c
PR
Apr 6
SVC Dual Union Mine @ Galt
Long Jump
15' 4.5
PR
Apr 6
SVC Dual Union Mine @ Galt
Tucker Simon
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
34' 5
Mar 19
2nd Annual Zebra Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 10
Apr 6
SVC Dual Union Mine @ Galt
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 0
Apr 20
SVC: Liberty Ranch @ Union Mine
Nathan Southworth
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:05.70
PR
Apr 23
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
3200 Meters
11:15.48
PR
Mar 19
2nd Annual Zebra Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 6
Apr 6
SVC Dual Union Mine @ Galt
Jayden Tinker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
Apr 6
SVC Dual Union Mine @ Galt
200 Meters
25.64c
Mar 30
SVC #3- Union Mine Rosemont @ El Dorado HS
100m Hurdles - 39"
20.04c
PR
Mar 30
SVC #3- Union Mine Rosemont @ El Dorado HS
110m Hurdles - 36"
19.24c
PR
Apr 6
SVC Dual Union Mine @ Galt
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.24c
PR
Apr 6
SVC Dual: Union Mine v Bradshaw Christian (@Galt)
Quintin Tinker
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
Mar 30
SVC #3- Union Mine Rosemont @ El Dorado HS
200 Meters
25.14c
Mar 30
SVC #3- Union Mine Rosemont @ El Dorado HS
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 6
SVC Dual Union Mine @ Galt
Jayce Tuggle
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
PR
Mar 30
SVC #3- Union Mine Rosemont @ El Dorado HS
200 Meters
27.34c
PR
Apr 26
SVC: Rosemont @ Union Mine
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 11
PR
Apr 26
SVC: Rosemont @ Union Mine
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 4
PR
Apr 26
SVC: Rosemont @ Union Mine
Aiden Vela
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.62
Apr 2
Mustang HS Invitational (Hosted by Delta College)
1600 Meters
5:36.39
PR
Apr 23
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
3200 Meters
12:12.2h
PR
Mar 30
SVC #3- Union Mine Rosemont @ El Dorado HS
Jacob Weeks
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
PR
Apr 6
SVC Dual Union Mine @ Galt
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 26
SVC: Rosemont @ Union Mine
Womens
Fritzia Aguilera
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.44c
PR
Apr 6
SVC Dual Union Mine @ Galt
200 Meters
33.94c
PR
Apr 6
SVC Dual Union Mine @ Galt
3200 Meters
20:44.1h
PR
Apr 26
SVC: Rosemont @ Union Mine
Abigail Baumunk
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
PR
Apr 6
SVC Dual Union Mine @ Galt
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.24c
PR
Apr 26
SVC: Rosemont @ Union Mine
Triple Jump
30' 10
PR
Apr 20
SVC: Liberty Ranch @ Union Mine
Justice Brown
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.98
Apr 23
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
200 Meters
31.94c
Apr 20
SVC: Liberty Ranch @ Union Mine
Long Jump
9' 11
Mar 30
SVC #3- Union Mine Rosemont @ El Dorado HS
Triple Jump
28' 9.25
Apr 23
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
Hannah Cabral
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:04.34c
PR
Apr 6
SVC Dual Union Mine @ Galt
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 2
Mustang HS Invitational (Hosted by Delta College)
Pole Vault
7' 1
PR
Mar 30
SVC #3- Union Mine Rosemont @ El Dorado HS
Cami Catron
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.94c
PR
Apr 6
SVC Dual Union Mine @ Galt
800 Meters
2:52.83
PR
Mar 5
Ron Ruptier Invitational
1600 Meters
6:34.5h
PR
Mar 30
SVC #3- Union Mine Rosemont @ El Dorado HS
Jade Epps
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
PR
Mar 30
SVC #3- Union Mine Rosemont @ El Dorado HS
200 Meters
29.04c
PR
Mar 30
SVC #3- Union Mine Rosemont @ El Dorado HS
Long Jump
15' 1.5
Apr 30
SVC League Trials and Finals
Charlize Garaygay
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 4
PR
May 13
CIF-SJS Division IV-V Prelims/Finals
Discus - 1kg
88' 6
PR
Apr 26
SVC: Rosemont @ Union Mine
Gabrielle Garlick
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
Apr 20
SVC: Liberty Ranch @ Union Mine
200 Meters
30.55
PR
Apr 23
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 6
PR
Mar 30
SVC #3- Union Mine Rosemont @ El Dorado HS
Discus - 1kg
72' 6
PR
Mar 30
SVC #3- Union Mine Rosemont @ El Dorado HS
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 13
CIF-SJS Division IV-V Prelims/Finals
Mikayla Klinkenborg
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 2
Mustang HS Invitational (Hosted by Delta College)
Long Jump
16' 1.75
PR
May 13
CIF-SJS Division IV-V Prelims/Finals
Triple Jump
28' 8.5
PR
Apr 6
SVC Dual Union Mine @ Galt
Erica Levko
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.04c
PR
Apr 6
SVC Dual Union Mine @ Galt
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.74c
PR
Apr 26
SVC: Rosemont @ Union Mine
Jasmyn Loera
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
PR
Mar 30
SVC #3- Union Mine Rosemont @ El Dorado HS
200 Meters
29.04c
PR
Mar 30
SVC #3- Union Mine Rosemont @ El Dorado HS
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 6
SVC Dual Union Mine @ Galt
Delaney Lyons
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:16.34
Apr 30
SVC League Trials and Finals
1600 Meters
7:13.64
Mar 5
Ron Ruptier Invitational
3200 Meters
18:52.4h
PR
Apr 20
SVC: Liberty Ranch @ Union Mine
Discus - 1kg
39' 0
PR
Apr 26
SVC: Rosemont @ Union Mine
Isabella McRitchie
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 10
Apr 26
SVC: Rosemont @ Union Mine
Discus - 1kg
65' 0
Apr 20
SVC: Liberty Ranch @ Union Mine
Delaney Palmer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.5h
Apr 6
SVC Dual Union Mine @ Galt
1600 Meters
6:13.85
Mar 19
2nd Annual Zebra Invitational
3200 Meters
13:54.3h
Apr 6
SVC Dual Union Mine @ Galt
Discus - 1kg
62' 2
Mar 19
2nd Annual Zebra Invitational
Lisette C. Pardo
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 5.5
PR
Apr 30
SVC League Trials and Finals
Discus - 1kg
44' 11
PR
Apr 30
SVC League Trials and Finals
Kylee Radtke
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.34c
PR
Mar 30
SVC #3- Union Mine Rosemont @ El Dorado HS
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.24c
Apr 26
SVC: Rosemont @ Union Mine
Triple Jump
28' 5.5
PR
Apr 26
SVC: Rosemont @ Union Mine
Ramona Reed
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.54c
Mar 30
SVC #3- Union Mine Rosemont @ El Dorado HS
800 Meters
2:45.44
PR
Mar 19
2nd Annual Zebra Invitational
1600 Meters
5:45.52
Apr 30
SVC League Trials and Finals
3200 Meters
13:45.0h
Apr 6
SVC Dual Union Mine @ Galt
Valerie Rice
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.84c
PR
Apr 6
SVC Dual Union Mine @ Galt
1600 Meters
6:23.54
PR
Apr 2
Mustang HS Invitational (Hosted by Delta College)
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Mar 5
Ron Ruptier Invitational
Long Jump
13' 9.5
Apr 2
Mustang HS Invitational (Hosted by Delta College)
Triple Jump
28' 0.5
Apr 30
SVC League Trials and Finals
Jordan Slocum
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 4.5
PR
Apr 30
SVC League Trials and Finals
Discus - 1kg
50' 4
PR
Apr 30
SVC League Trials and Finals
Ashleigh Whittle
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.74c
Mar 30
SVC #3- Union Mine Rosemont @ El Dorado HS
400 Meters
1:09.27
PR
Apr 30
SVC League Trials and Finals
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 9.25
Apr 23
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
Lylia Zmerzlikar
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.44c
Apr 20
SVC: Liberty Ranch @ Union Mine
800 Meters
2:37.70
May 13
CIF-SJS Division IV-V Prelims/Finals
1600 Meters
6:00.58
PR
Mar 19
2nd Annual Zebra Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
24.34c
Apr 6
SVC Dual Union Mine @ Galt
Discus - 1kg
57' 7
Apr 23
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.