Season:
2023 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Aydin Anderson
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.84
PR
Mar 18
GF Indoor Dual
200 Meters
28.80
PR
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
400 Meters
1:02.73
PR
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
Nicholas Armendariz-Lotito
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 3
PR
Mar 31
Bison Snowbird Meet
Jack Berry
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:31.32
PR
Mar 18
GF Indoor Dual
3200 Meters
12:04.45
PR
Mar 31
Bison Snowbird Meet
Talib Berry
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.70
PR
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
200 Meters
27.01
Mar 25
Great North Regional Open
400 Meters
56.96
Mar 25
Great North Regional Open
Layton Boaz
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.59
PR
Mar 18
GF Indoor Dual
1 Mile
5:36.42
PR
Mar 25
Great North Regional Open
Brooklan Bruce
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:26.65
PR
Mar 18
GF Indoor Dual
1 Mile
5:20.00
PR
Mar 25
Great North Regional Open
High Jump
5' 0
Mar 18
GF Indoor Dual
Caleb Carlsen
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.25
Mar 31
Bison Snowbird Meet
800 Meters
2:35.83
PR
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
Gibson Christianson
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.62
PR
Mar 31
Bison Snowbird Meet
Long Jump
16' 10
PR
Mar 31
Bison Snowbird Meet
Sam Christman
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.43
Mar 25
Great North Regional Open
200 Meters
27.17
Mar 25
Great North Regional Open
Preston Diederich
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.39
PR
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
1600 Meters
5:03.31
PR
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
Brayden Dirckx
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.54
PR
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
200 Meters
26.04
PR
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
400 Meters
1:00.10
PR
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
James Fewster
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 7
PR
Mar 18
GF Indoor Dual
Aidan Fiala
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:15.22
Mar 18
GF Indoor Dual
3200 Meters
10:44.06
PR
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
Eli Fischer
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 1
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
Lucas Fischer
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 9
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
Naz Fisher
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.95
PR
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
200 Meters
25.33
PR
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
Long Jump
17' 8
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
Bradyn Hendrickson
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.89
PR
Mar 24
NDSU Class A Indoor Meet
100 Meters
12.35
PR
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
200 Meters
25.68
PR
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
Keenan Hopper
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.75
PR
Mar 18
GF Indoor Dual
100 Meters
13.33
PR
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
Long Jump
17' 2.75
PR
Mar 31
Bison Snowbird Meet
Triple Jump
37' 7.25
PR
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
Joe Kleven
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.42
PR
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
1600 Meters
5:49.75
PR
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
Justin Koplin
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 8
Mar 18
GF Indoor Dual
Kevin Kubat
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.53
PR
Mar 18
GF Indoor Dual
200 Meters
24.46
PR
Mar 31
Bison Snowbird Meet
Zac Kuznia
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 8.5
PR
Mar 31
Bison Snowbird Meet
Reginald Lassiter
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.08
Mar 18
GF Indoor Dual
Long Jump
15' 1.75
PR
Mar 31
Bison Snowbird Meet
Noah Lease
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 3
PR
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
Cade Lindseth
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.80
PR
Mar 18
GF Indoor Dual
100 Meters
12.32
PR
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
200 Meters
24.90
PR
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
Edison Lunski
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.30
PR
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
200 Meters
26.25
PR
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
Long Jump
15' 9.25
PR
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
Zade Martin
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.82
Mar 25
Great North Regional Open
200 Meters
25.60
Mar 25
Great North Regional Open
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 25
Great North Regional Open
Derek McLaren
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.29
PR
Mar 25
Great North Regional Open
Long Jump
17' 11
PR
Mar 18
GF Indoor Dual
Triple Jump
37' 7
PR
Mar 18
GF Indoor Dual
Brenden McMillan
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 1
PR
Mar 31
Bison Snowbird Meet
Ryder McNally
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 0
PR
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
Brody Melicher
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.03
Mar 31
Bison Snowbird Meet
100 Meters
12.32
PR
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
200 Meters
25.45
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 25
Great North Regional Open
Long Jump
16' 8
PR
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
Hayden Olson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 9
PR
Mar 31
Bison Snowbird Meet
Nathan Osborn
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 7
PR
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
Navy Oss
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.11
PR
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
200 Meters
24.43
PR
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
400 Meters
54.80
PR
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
Jaxon Pecka
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.50
PR
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
200 Meters
28.49
PR
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
400 Meters
1:01.19
PR
Mar 25
Great North Regional Open
800 Meters
2:28.07
PR
Mar 18
GF Indoor Dual
Kyen Poole
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 3
Mar 24
NDSU Class A Indoor Meet
Lewis Prewitt
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.07
Mar 18
GF Indoor Dual
100 Meters
12.38
PR
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
200 Meters
26.88
PR
Mar 31
Bison Snowbird Meet
60m Hurdles - 39"
10.91
Mar 31
Bison Snowbird Meet
Dante Ramon
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.79
PR
Mar 18
GF Indoor Dual
Cayden Reed
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:22.08
Mar 18
GF Indoor Dual
3200 Meters
11:37.87
PR
Mar 31
Bison Snowbird Meet
Quinn Roehl
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:57.01
PR
Mar 18
GF Indoor Dual
1600 Meters
4:18.03
PR
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
3200 Meters
9:36.73
PR
Mar 31
Bison Snowbird Meet
Matthew Rothenberger
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 8.25
PR
Mar 25
Great North Regional Open
Kaden Sailer
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.34
Mar 25
Great North Regional Open
1600 Meters
6:00.76
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
1 Mile
6:11.66
Mar 25
Great North Regional Open
Bradley Salberg
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 10
PR
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
Steven Salberg
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.95
PR
Mar 18
GF Indoor Dual
1600 Meters
6:06.64
Mar 31
Bison Snowbird Meet
1 Mile
6:13.32
Mar 25
Great North Regional Open
3200 Meters
13:09.49
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
Long Jump
11' 8.25
PR
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
Curtis Sande
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.52
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
3200 Meters
11:02.13
PR
Mar 25
Great North Regional Open
Cody Schwan
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.46
PR
Mar 25
Great North Regional Open
Jaden Schwan
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.51
Mar 25
Great North Regional Open
Danny Suedel
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.55
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
400 Meters
56.52
PR
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
60m Hurdles - 39"
10.38
PR
Mar 24
NDSU Class A Indoor Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.66
PR
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
Theo Sum
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.09
PR
Mar 18
GF Indoor Dual
Aiden Swenson
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
5' 0
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
Ethan Thomas
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 9
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
Matthew Torgerson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 7
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
Tyson Vanyo
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.97
PR
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 11.75
Mar 25
Great North Regional Open
Logan Vorhies
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.19
PR
Mar 31
Bison Snowbird Meet
Womens
Emily Arnold
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.90
Mar 31
Bison Snowbird Meet
High Jump
4' 9
Mar 18
GF Indoor Dual
Kaylee Baker
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
30' 4
PR
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 6
Mar 31
Bison Snowbird Meet
Ellen Berry
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:49.76
PR
Mar 31
Bison Snowbird Meet
Camille Finney
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 3
PR
Mar 31
Bison Snowbird Meet
Gretta Gebhard
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
25' 8
PR
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 3.5
Mar 31
Bison Snowbird Meet
Emma Haskamp
- 11th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
12.60
Mar 18
GF Indoor Dual
High Jump
4' 5
PR
Mar 18
GF Indoor Dual
Triple Jump
28' 0
PR
Mar 18
GF Indoor Dual
Tennasyn Henry
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.32
PR
Mar 18
GF Indoor Dual
800 Meters
3:08.26
Mar 31
Bison Snowbird Meet
Long Jump
11' 9
PR
Mar 18
GF Indoor Dual
Sierra Heyd
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.24
Mar 24
NDSU Class A Indoor Meet
200 Meters
30.47
Mar 24
NDSU Class A Indoor Meet
400 Meters
1:07.14
PR
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
Kiara Holweger
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
14' 1
PR
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
Triple Jump
29' 7.25
PR
Mar 31
Bison Snowbird Meet
Aria Kindseth
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.29
Mar 31
Bison Snowbird Meet
Long Jump
14' 4
PR
Mar 18
GF Indoor Dual
Kendra Kuznia
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 11
Mar 31
Bison Snowbird Meet
Violet Mattson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 0
PR
Mar 31
Bison Snowbird Meet
Ambrea Meyer
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.03
PR
Mar 25
Great North Regional Open
200 Meters
31.83
PR
Mar 18
GF Indoor Dual
Brynn Moen
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.85
Mar 31
Bison Snowbird Meet
200 Meters
30.24
Mar 31
Bison Snowbird Meet
60m Hurdles - 33"
10.49
Mar 24
NDSU Class A Indoor Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.01
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 25
Great North Regional Open
Long Jump
13' 7.5
PR
Mar 24
NDSU Class A Indoor Meet
Alayah Morin
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
21' 2
PR
Mar 18
GF Indoor Dual
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 0
PR
Mar 31
Bison Snowbird Meet
Tabitha Morin
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:15.13
PR
Mar 31
Bison Snowbird Meet
Ella Peters
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.62
PR
Mar 25
Great North Regional Open
200 Meters
32.83
PR
Mar 25
Great North Regional Open
Long Jump
11' 0.5
PR
Mar 25
Great North Regional Open
Jacie Reardon
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
31' 0
PR
Mar 18
GF Indoor Dual
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 2
Mar 24
NDSU Class A Indoor Meet
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Mar 25
Great North Regional Open
Katelyn Stern
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:49.34
PR
Mar 31
Bison Snowbird Meet
Eli Stevenson
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
5' 0
Apr 22
GF Stuck Indoors Invite
Katie Uhlir
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:51.20
Mar 31
Bison Snowbird Meet
Ellie Walsh
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
29' 3
PR
Mar 18
GF Indoor Dual
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 4
PR
Mar 24
NDSU Class A Indoor Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.