Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2014
2012
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Davis Bengson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.46
May 4
MPCG Invite
800 Meters
2:30.86
PR
May 13
701 Apparel Invitational (full)
Luka Berg
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.83
PR
May 4
MPCG Invite
800 Meters
2:34.3h
PR
May 6
Carrington Kiwanis/Lions Meet
1600 Meters
5:15.13
PR
May 15
Bill Jansen Last Chance
3200 Meters
11:14.42
PR
May 9
Red River Valley Conference Meet
Ziggidy Berg
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.60
PR
May 4
MPCG Invite
1600 Meters
5:41.07
May 9
Red River Valley Conference Meet
3200 Meters
12:13.81
PR
May 19
North East Region
Grandin Black
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.75
PR
May 19
North East Region
Jack Coombs
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.24
PR
May 15
Bill Jansen Last Chance
800 Meters
2:25.31
PR
May 19
North East Region
Logan Cross-Flatt
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.01
PR
May 4
MPCG Invite
1600 Meters
5:40.41
PR
May 19
North East Region
3200 Meters
12:29.17
PR
May 2
Spoiler Invitational Outdoor Meet
Tucker Fredrickson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.25
May 15
Bill Jansen Last Chance
400 Meters
1:08.39
PR
May 2
Spoiler Invitational Outdoor Meet
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 9
Red River Valley Conference Meet
Triple Jump
30' 9
May 13
701 Apparel Invitational (full)
Cain Johnson
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.1h
PR
May 6
Carrington Kiwanis/Lions Meet
Isaac Johnson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.69
PR
May 9
Red River Valley Conference Meet
Levi Kautzman
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
51' 0
PR
May 27
NDHSAA State B Track & Field Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 3
PR
May 2
Spoiler Invitational Outdoor Meet
Rori Kautzman
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 6
May 2
Spoiler Invitational Outdoor Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 2
May 13
701 Apparel Invitational (full)
Eli Larson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.38
PR
May 13
701 Apparel Invitational (full)
400 Meters
58.34
PR
May 2
Spoiler Invitational Outdoor Meet
Javelin - 800g
112' 8
PR
May 6
Carrington Kiwanis/Lions Meet
Maximus Ludwig
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 5
May 9
Red River Valley Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 9
May 19
North East Region
Gavin Nelson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
PR
May 6
Carrington Kiwanis/Lions Meet
200 Meters
25.21
PR
May 13
701 Apparel Invitational (full)
400 Meters
53.68
PR
May 9
Red River Valley Conference Meet
Lane Ressler
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.68
May 19
North East Region
Reid Ressler
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.84c
May 6
Carrington Kiwanis/Lions Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
25.44c
May 6
Carrington Kiwanis/Lions Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
59.32
May 19
North East Region
Wayland Sabinash
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.27
May 9
Red River Valley Conference Meet
200 Meters
24.88
May 9
Red River Valley Conference Meet
400 Meters
55.39
May 19
North East Region
Nathan Short
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.82
PR
May 15
Bill Jansen Last Chance
200 Meters
27.56
PR
May 15
Bill Jansen Last Chance
400 Meters
1:02.05
PR
May 2
Spoiler Invitational Outdoor Meet
Long Jump
15' 4
PR
May 9
Red River Valley Conference Meet
Trace Spickler
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.43
PR
May 19
North East Region
200 Meters
27.10
May 15
Bill Jansen Last Chance
400 Meters
1:01.92
PR
May 19
North East Region
Long Jump
17' 5.5
May 13
701 Apparel Invitational (full)
Wyatt Spickler
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
17' 7.5
PR
May 4
MPCG Invite
Isaac Stadler
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 6
May 9
Red River Valley Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 10
May 9
Red River Valley Conference Meet
Kameran Tafelmeyer
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
May 6
Carrington Kiwanis/Lions Meet
Long Jump
12' 8
PR
May 6
Carrington Kiwanis/Lions Meet
Cole Vincent
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
May 6
Carrington Kiwanis/Lions Meet
Long Jump
14' 10.5
PR
May 9
Red River Valley Conference Meet
Triple Jump
31' 7
PR
May 6
Carrington Kiwanis/Lions Meet
Colten Walker
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 11
PR
May 2
Spoiler Invitational Outdoor Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 4
PR
May 6
Carrington Kiwanis/Lions Meet
Womens
Alette Adrain
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.92
PR
May 19
North East Region
400 Meters
1:15.18
PR
May 19
North East Region
Long Jump
14' 2
PR
May 15
Bill Jansen Last Chance
Asia Becherl
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
38' 7
PR
May 4
MPCG Invite
Discus - 1kg
111' 10
PR
May 4
MPCG Invite
Skylah Berg
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.65
May 19
North East Region
Bailey Ehlers
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.32
May 15
Bill Jansen Last Chance
200 Meters
31.71
May 2
Spoiler Invitational Outdoor Meet
Long Jump
14' 3
May 9
Red River Valley Conference Meet
Jersey Rae Gronneberg
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.99
PR
May 19
North East Region
200 Meters
29.62
PR
May 19
North East Region
400 Meters
1:19.98
PR
May 13
701 Apparel Invitational (full)
Long Jump
12' 3
May 4
MPCG Invite
Ruth Haugen
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.81
May 19
North East Region
Long Jump
15' 5
PR
May 13
701 Apparel Invitational (full)
Ellie Hoffman
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.09
May 19
North East Region
Grace Johnson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 0
PR
May 13
701 Apparel Invitational (full)
Discus - 1kg
68' 5
May 9
Red River Valley Conference Meet
Kaylee Johnson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 9
PR
May 2
Spoiler Invitational Outdoor Meet
Discus - 1kg
92' 3
May 6
Carrington Kiwanis/Lions Meet
Javelin - 600g
80' 10
PR
May 4
MPCG Invite
Kelsey Johnson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.10
PR
May 15
Bill Jansen Last Chance
400 Meters
1:11.74c
PR
May 6
Carrington Kiwanis/Lions Meet
Long Jump
13' 10.5
PR
May 13
701 Apparel Invitational (full)
Triple Jump
29' 7
May 13
701 Apparel Invitational (full)
Elizabeth Kotaska
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 2
PR
May 4
MPCG Invite
Discus - 1kg
56' 8
PR
May 15
Bill Jansen Last Chance
Tianna McCardle
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.66
PR
May 13
701 Apparel Invitational (full)
800 Meters
2:48.99
May 9
Red River Valley Conference Meet
1600 Meters
6:26.86
May 2
Spoiler Invitational Outdoor Meet
3200 Meters
14:30.64
PR
May 15
Bill Jansen Last Chance
Emma McCullough
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.54c
May 6
Carrington Kiwanis/Lions Meet
800 Meters
3:02.47
PR
May 15
Bill Jansen Last Chance
Aislyn Sad
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
32.38
May 15
Bill Jansen Last Chance
400 Meters
1:12.69
May 19
North East Region
Pole Vault
5' 6
PR
May 2
Spoiler Invitational Outdoor Meet
Kenzie Tafelmeyer
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.52
PR
May 4
MPCG Invite
400 Meters
1:13.13
PR
May 15
Bill Jansen Last Chance
Triple Jump
27' 6
PR
May 15
Bill Jansen Last Chance
Eryn Turner
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:20.74c
May 6
Carrington Kiwanis/Lions Meet
800 Meters
3:06.20
May 15
Bill Jansen Last Chance
3200 Meters
15:05.99
May 9
Red River Valley Conference Meet
Klaire VenHuizen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.77
PR
May 19
North East Region
200 Meters
35.16
May 2
Spoiler Invitational Outdoor Meet
Long Jump
13' 5
PR
May 13
701 Apparel Invitational (full)
Triple Jump
27' 8
May 2
Spoiler Invitational Outdoor Meet
Chloe Vincent
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 10
May 2
Spoiler Invitational Outdoor Meet
Discus - 1kg
78' 6
PR
May 9
Red River Valley Conference Meet
Macy Vincent
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.69
May 19
North East Region
200 Meters
30.94
May 15
Bill Jansen Last Chance
Long Jump
13' 0
PR
May 15
Bill Jansen Last Chance
Zoey Zaun
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 8
PR
May 4
MPCG Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.