Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Reid Beal
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.30
May 3
SMC Championship
200 Meters
25.34c
Mar 22
SMC Murphy Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.58
May 3
SMC Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.74c
Mar 15
Andrews Home Meet
Riley Blalock
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 11.75
May 13
NCHSAA 1A West Regional
Shot Put - 5.5kg
41' 2
PR
Apr 5
SMC Bulldog Invitational
Andrew Bryson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.1h
Apr 5
SMC Bulldog Invitational
1600 Meters
6:09.26
Mar 10
Wolverine Co-Ed Classic
3200 Meters
12:51.65
May 3
SMC Championship
Coulter Clement
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.64c
PR
Apr 5
SMC Bulldog Invitational
Tanner Creelman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
Apr 5
SMC Bulldog Invitational
Triple Jump
40' 0
PR
May 13
NCHSAA 1A West Regional
Colin Cruse
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 5.5kg
36' 4.5
PR
Apr 5
SMC Bulldog Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 2
PR
Apr 5
SMC Bulldog Invitational
Kevin Dean
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.04c
PR
Apr 5
SMC Bulldog Invitational
Greg Diaz
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.7h
PR
Apr 5
SMC Bulldog Invitational
1600 Meters
5:30.30
PR
May 3
SMC Championship
3200 Meters
12:11.17
PR
Mar 25
Times-News Invitational
Justice Dorsey
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.08
PR
Mar 10
Wolverine Co-Ed Classic
High Jump
5' 8
Mar 15
Andrews Home Meet
Long Jump
19' 2.5
PR
May 13
NCHSAA 1A West Regional
Corey Farmer
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.44c
PR
Mar 22
SMC Murphy Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
130' 7
PR
Apr 26
Robbinsville Home Meet #2
Dawson Grizzle
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 7
PR
Mar 22
SMC Murphy Invitational
Shot Put - 5.5kg
38' 5.5
PR
Apr 5
SMC Bulldog Invitational
Alex Haines
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.57
May 13
NCHSAA 1A West Regional
1600 Meters
5:14.6h
Mar 22
SMC Murphy Invitational
Aiden Hall
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.16
PR
May 20
NCHSAA 1A State Championship
1600 Meters
4:56.37
PR
Mar 25
Times-News Invitational
3200 Meters
10:51.0h
PR
Apr 5
SMC Bulldog Invitational
Gavin Harris
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.20
PR
May 3
SMC Championship
DeAndre Jackson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.34c
PR
Mar 29
Hayesville Home Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.92
May 3
SMC Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.26
May 20
NCHSAA 1A State Championship
Jaiden Johnson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 11.25
PR
Mar 29
Hayesville Home Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 6
Mar 10
Wolverine Co-Ed Classic
Ian Johnston
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.34c
PR
Mar 29
Hayesville Home Meet
Long Jump
20' 0
PR
Apr 26
Robbinsville Home Meet #2
Triple Jump
40' 9.25
PR
Mar 22
SMC Murphy Invitational
Grant Lindsay
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.32
PR
May 3
SMC Championship
400 Meters
52.84c
PR
Apr 5
SMC Bulldog Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.10
PR
May 20
NCHSAA 1A State Championship
Gabe Mccoy
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.0h
PR
Apr 5
SMC Bulldog Invitational
Slade McTaggart
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.17
PR
May 3
SMC Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.14c
PR
Apr 5
SMC Bulldog Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 10
Wolverine Co-Ed Classic
Long Jump
14' 10.25
PR
Mar 10
Wolverine Co-Ed Classic
Davonte Murray
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 26
Robbinsville Home Meet #2
Long Jump
19' 0
PR
Mar 22
SMC Murphy Invitational
Ethan Murray
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.58
PR
May 20
NCHSAA 1A State Championship
1600 Meters
4:43.3h
PR
Apr 26
Robbinsville Home Meet #2
3200 Meters
10:34.0h
PR
Apr 5
SMC Bulldog Invitational
Joe Reed
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.84c
PR
Apr 26
Robbinsville Home Meet #2
400 Meters
54.02
PR
May 3
SMC Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.74c
PR
Mar 22
SMC Murphy Invitational
Jackson Sullivan
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 3
Mar 22
SMC Murphy Invitational
Chase Teesateskie
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 9.5
Mar 25
Times-News Invitational
Shot Put - 5.5kg
33' 5.5
PR
Apr 5
SMC Bulldog Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
133' 5
Apr 5
SMC Bulldog Invitational
Cole West
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Mar 29
Hayesville Home Meet
Triple Jump
42' 6
(.4)
PR
May 20
NCHSAA 1A State Championship
Jonathan Wheaton
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.64c
PR
Mar 29
Hayesville Home Meet
400 Meters
52.38
PR
May 13
NCHSAA 1A West Regional
K Wheaton
- ?
400 Meters
54.44c
PR
Mar 29
Hayesville Home Meet
Womens
Abby Carder
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.34c
Mar 22
SMC Murphy Invitational
Long Jump
13' 7
PR
Mar 22
SMC Murphy Invitational
Abby Carter
- ?
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.54c
PR
Mar 15
Andrews Home Meet
Taryn Farmer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
PR
Apr 26
Robbinsville Home Meet #2
200 Meters
29.04c
PR
Apr 26
Robbinsville Home Meet #2
Triple Jump
30' 10
May 13
NCHSAA 1A West Regional
Kelsey Fulgham
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
Apr 26
Robbinsville Home Meet #2
200 Meters
29.64c
PR
Mar 22
SMC Murphy Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.53
(-1.2)
May 20
NCHSAA 1A State Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.94c
Mar 22
SMC Murphy Invitational
T Garrett
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
12' 8.25
PR
May 3
SMC Championship
Kailey Graves
- ?
100 Meters
14.54c
PR
Mar 29
Hayesville Home Meet
200 Meters
29.94c
PR
Mar 29
Hayesville Home Meet
B Henderson
- ?
1600 Meters
6:36.5h
PR
Mar 29
Hayesville Home Meet
Brigitte Hernandez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.6h
PR
Mar 22
SMC Murphy Invitational
1600 Meters
6:24.98
PR
May 3
SMC Championship
3200 Meters
14:05.03
PR
May 3
SMC Championship
Jennifer Hernandez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.34c
PR
Mar 15
Andrews Home Meet
1600 Meters
7:12.4h
PR
Apr 5
SMC Bulldog Invitational
Grace Hill
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.94
May 3
SMC Championship
J'Leigh Holland
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 1.5
PR
Apr 5
SMC Bulldog Invitational
Carly Hopkins
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
39' 8.5
Apr 26
Robbinsville Home Meet #2
Discus - 1kg
114' 1
PR
Apr 26
Robbinsville Home Meet #2
Calicity Kelley
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.34c
PR
Apr 5
SMC Bulldog Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 5
SMC Bulldog Invitational
Long Jump
13' 8.5
Mar 22
SMC Murphy Invitational
Kelia Oliver
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 3
PR
Apr 5
SMC Bulldog Invitational
Discus - 1kg
100' 2
PR
Apr 26
Robbinsville Home Meet #2
Lauren Pendley
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.74c
Apr 26
Robbinsville Home Meet #2
Emily Reid
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.14c
PR
Mar 29
Hayesville Home Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.42
PR
May 3
SMC Championship
Cameron Rice
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:43.8h
Mar 22
SMC Murphy Invitational
3200 Meters
12:37.7h
PR
Mar 22
SMC Murphy Invitational
Angel Searcy
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
48' 7
PR
Apr 5
SMC Bulldog Invitational
NovaLee Stalcup
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
9' 3
PR
Apr 5
SMC Bulldog Invitational
Katlyn Stiles
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.49
PR
May 3
SMC Championship
800 Meters
2:27.26
PR
May 20
NCHSAA 1A State Championship
Discus - 1kg
93' 3
PR
Mar 22
SMC Murphy Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 9
PR
Apr 26
Robbinsville Home Meet #2
Emma Stroup
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.31
PR
May 13
NCHSAA 1A West Regional
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 26
Robbinsville Home Meet #2
Long Jump
15' 7.25
PR
May 3
SMC Championship
Triple Jump
34' 0.5
(.4)
PR
May 20
NCHSAA 1A State Championship
Hannah Sullivan
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 8
Apr 5
SMC Bulldog Invitational
Kaitlynn Wheaton
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.53
May 3
SMC Championship
Carlie Whidden
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
PR
Mar 29
Hayesville Home Meet
Peyton Wood
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
Apr 26
Robbinsville Home Meet #2
200 Meters
27.74c
PR
Apr 26
Robbinsville Home Meet #2
800 Meters
2:45.8h
Mar 29
Hayesville Home Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.17
May 13
NCHSAA 1A West Regional
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 5
SMC Bulldog Invitational
Madison Worley
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.70
PR
May 13
NCHSAA 1A West Regional
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.