Athletic.net Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Olympic HS

      Trojans - Charlotte, NC


Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Maxwell Boone - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.24cApr 14Olympic HS JV Meet
200 Meters25.14cMar 25Olympic HS Meet #3
110m Hurdles - 39"20.14cApr 1Rocky River meet 2
300m Hurdles - 36"49.54cApr 14Olympic HS JV Meet
 
Ja'Varae Brown - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.34cApr 1Rocky River meet 2
200 Meters25.54cApr 14Olympic HS JV Meet
400 MetersDNSMar 6Olympic Team Scrimmage
 
JaMaree Brown-Skinner - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.14cApr 14Olympic HS JV Meet
200 Meters24.64cApr 14Olympic HS JV Meet
400 Meters60.54cMar 18Olympic HS Meet #2
800 Meters2:38.00Mar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
1600 MetersDNSMar 6Olympic Team Scrimmage
110m Hurdles - 39"18.78awApr 22So-Meck 8 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"47.85aApr 22So-Meck 8 Championships
Long Jump18' 8.00Apr 22So-Meck 8 Championships
Triple Jump38' 11.00Apr 22So-Meck 8 Championships
 
Jason Carter - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.74cMar 18Olympic HS Meet #2
200 Meters24.14cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
400 Meters55.23aMar 212015 Marvin Ridge Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"DNSMar 6Olympic Team Scrimmage
Long Jump16' 8.75Mar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
 
Justin Clifton - 11th Grade
400 Meters63.32aMar 11Myers Park Meet #2
800 MetersDNSMar 11Myers Park Meet #2
1600 Meters6:00.30Mar 18Olympic HS Meet #2
3200 MetersSCRMar 25Olympic HS Meet #3
110m Hurdles - 39"21.24cMar 25Olympic HS Meet #3
300m Hurdles - 36"46.44cApr 1Rocky River meet 2
 
Elijah Crawford - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.47aMar 11Myers Park Meet #2
200 Meters24.04cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
400 Meters55.94cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
High Jump5' 2.00Mar 18Olympic HS Meet #2
Long Jump18' 1.50Apr 1Rocky River meet 2
Triple Jump33' 9.00Mar 212015 Marvin Ridge Invitational
 
Bobby Davis Jr - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.94cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
200 Meters23.64cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
400 Meters52.67aApr 22So-Meck 8 Championships
 
Jeremiah Dorsey - 12th Grade
100 Meters10.82aMar 212015 Marvin Ridge Invitational
200 Meters22.32aApr 22So-Meck 8 Championships
High Jump5' 6.00Apr 22So-Meck 8 Championships
Long Jump20' 8.00Apr 22So-Meck 8 Championships
 
AJ Fulmore - 10th Grade
200 Meters25.14cApr 1Rocky River meet 2
400 Meters57.99aMar 11Myers Park Meet #2
800 Meters2:13.09aApr 17Dick Williams Invitational
1600 MetersDNSMar 6Olympic Team Scrimmage
300m Hurdles - 36"45.24cApr 1Rocky River meet 2
High Jump5' 10.00Apr 22So-Meck 8 Championships
 
Trey Gowen - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.44cApr 1Rocky River meet 2
200 Meters23.18aApr 22So-Meck 8 Championships
400 Meters56.91aMar 212015 Marvin Ridge Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb25' 8.00Mar 18Olympic HS Meet #2
 
DJ Hawthorne - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.44cApr 14Olympic HS JV Meet
400 Meters67.14aMar 11Myers Park Meet #2
800 Meters2:20.00Apr 1Rocky River meet 2
1600 Meters5:09.67aApr 22So-Meck 8 Championships
3200 MetersDNSApr 22So-Meck 8 Championships
Pole VaultSCRApr 14Olympic HS JV Meet
 
DJ Hobbs - 12th Grade
100 MetersDNSMar 6Olympic Team Scrimmage
Shot Put - 12lb42' 4.00Mar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
Discus - 1.6kg108' 7.00Mar 28Queen City Relays
 
Shemar Humphrey - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.04cApr 1Rocky River meet 2
200 Meters26.64cMar 18Olympic HS Meet #2
 
Stephen Kapange - 11th Grade
400 Meters66.84cMar 6Olympic Team Scrimmage
800 Meters2:18.00Apr 1Rocky River meet 2
1600 Meters5:08.50Apr 1Rocky River meet 2
3200 Meters12:24.62aApr 22So-Meck 8 Championships
 
Michael Luce - 9th Grade
100 MetersNTApr 1Rocky River meet 2
200 Meters26.64cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
400 Meters61.14cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
1600 Meters7:11.80Mar 6Olympic Team Scrimmage
110m Hurdles - 39"DNSMar 6Olympic Team Scrimmage
Shot Put - 12lbSCRApr 14Olympic HS JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg86' 8.00Apr 22So-Meck 8 Championships
 
Savion Martin - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.34cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
200 Meters23.24cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
Shot Put - 12lbDNSMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
 
Emmanuel Olenga - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb39' 9.00Mar 18Olympic HS Meet #2
 
Joshua Owens - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.34cApr 1Rocky River meet 2
200 Meters25.24cMar 25Olympic HS Meet #3
400 Meters56.70aApr 17Dick Williams Invitational
 
Davanta Parker - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.84cApr 1Rocky River meet 2
200 Meters24.94cMar 25Olympic HS Meet #3
 
Micah Peay Johnson - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.04cApr 1Rocky River meet 2
200 Meters22.73aApr 22So-Meck 8 Championships
 
Alex Pendzick - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:44.00Mar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
1600 Meters5:59.00Apr 1Rocky River meet 2
3200 Meters13:31.00Mar 25Olympic HS Meet #3
 
Ryan Ragoonath - 12th Grade
400 Meters53.74cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
800 Meters2:01.29aApr 22So-Meck 8 Championships
1600 Meters4:46.73aApr 22So-Meck 8 Championships
3200 MetersDNFApr 22So-Meck 8 Championships
 
Marquis Robinson - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.44cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
200 Meters25.24cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
Shot Put - 12lbDNSMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
 
Johnathan Rusho - 9th Grade
400 Meters65.73aMar 11Myers Park Meet #2
800 Meters2:39.00Mar 25Olympic HS Meet #3
1600 Meters5:52.00Mar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
3200 Meters13:42.70Mar 18Olympic HS Meet #2
 
Jared Salazar - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.04cApr 1Rocky River meet 2
200 Meters27.74cApr 14Olympic HS JV Meet
400 MetersDNSMar 6Olympic Team Scrimmage
 
Joshua Salazar - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.44cApr 1Rocky River meet 2
200 Meters27.14cApr 14Olympic HS JV Meet
 
Khalil Scott - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.94cMar 25Olympic HS Meet #3
200 MetersDNSMar 11Myers Park Meet #2
400 MetersDNSMar 11Myers Park Meet #2
110m Hurdles - 39"20.50aApr 22So-Meck 8 Championships
High Jump5' 4.00Apr 22So-Meck 8 Championships
Long Jump15' 5.50Mar 18Olympic HS Meet #2
Triple Jump39' 2.00Apr 22So-Meck 8 Championships
 
Robert Sloan - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.04cMar 25Olympic HS Meet #3
200 Meters23.84cApr 14Olympic HS JV Meet
400 MetersNTApr 1Rocky River meet 2
 
Connor Thomas - 9th Grade
400 Meters63.48aMar 11Myers Park Meet #2
800 Meters2:24.71aMar 11Myers Park Meet #2
1600 Meters5:23.00Apr 14Olympic HS JV Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"NTApr 1Rocky River meet 2
300m Hurdles - 36"45.97aApr 22So-Meck 8 Championships
Long Jump16' 2.00Mar 6Olympic Team Scrimmage
 
Jacob Vaughn - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.54cMar 25Olympic HS Meet #3
200 Meters28.24cMar 18Olympic HS Meet #2
400 MetersDNSMar 6Olympic Team Scrimmage
Long Jump12' 2.50Mar 6Olympic Team Scrimmage
 
Tahj Wall - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.94cApr 14Olympic HS JV Meet
200 Meters24.54cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
400 MetersDNSMar 11Myers Park Meet #2
110m Hurdles - 39"19.82aMar 212015 Marvin Ridge Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"SCRMar 18Olympic HS Meet #2
Long Jump15' 6.00Mar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
 
DJ Williams - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb36' 2.00Apr 1Rocky River meet 2
Discus - 1.6kg106' 8.00Apr 17Dick Williams Invitational
 
KD Young - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.44cMar 25Olympic HS Meet #3
200 Meters23.24cApr 1Rocky River meet 2
110m Hurdles - 39"15.24cMar 6Olympic Team Scrimmage
300m Hurdles - 36"42.84cMar 18Olympic HS Meet #2
Long Jump20' 0.00Apr 22So-Meck 8 Championships
Triple Jump39' 11.50Apr 22So-Meck 8 Championships
 

Womens

Sylke Arnold - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.64cApr 14Olympic HS JV Meet
200 Meters32.74cApr 14Olympic HS JV Meet
400 Meters1:34.44cMar 6Olympic Team Scrimmage
Shot Put - 4kg21' 8.00Mar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
Long JumpFOULMar 6Olympic Team Scrimmage
 
Amaka Awuruonye - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.54cMar 18Olympic HS Meet #2
200 Meters25.44cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
400 Meters60.04cMar 18Olympic HS Meet #2
800 Meters2:38.00Apr 1Rocky River meet 2
100m Hurdles - 33"14.78awMay 9NCHSAA 4A State Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"45.00aApr 22So-Meck 8 Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"63.39aApr 1123rd Annual Taco Bell Track & ..
High Jump5' 2.00Mar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
Long Jump16' 2.00Mar 25Olympic HS Meet #3
Triple Jump37' 2.50Apr 1123rd Annual Taco Bell Track & ..
 
Tierra Broadie - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.34cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
200 Meters29.24cMar 25Olympic HS Meet #3
400 Meters70.14cApr 1Rocky River meet 2
100m Hurdles - 33"17.31aApr 22So-Meck 8 Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"51.28aApr 22So-Meck 8 Championships
High Jump4' 8.00Mar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
Long Jump13' 8.00Mar 25Olympic HS Meet #3
Triple Jump35' 4.00Apr 22So-Meck 8 Championships
 
Lauryn Butcher - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.54cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
200 Meters36.14cMar 6Olympic Team Scrimmage
400 Meters71.14cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
100m Hurdles - 33"21.14cMar 18Olympic HS Meet #2
300m Hurdles - 30"54.44cApr 14Olympic HS JV Meet
High Jump4' 0.00Mar 18Olympic HS Meet #2
Long Jump14' 1.00Mar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
 
Dominique Dantzler - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.44cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
400 Meters68.74cMar 18Olympic HS Meet #2
Long Jump15' 9.00Apr 1Rocky River meet 2
Triple Jump32' 0.00Apr 1Rocky River meet 2
 
Khayla Dawson - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.44cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
Shot Put - 4kg48' 1.00Apr 1123rd Annual Taco Bell Track & ..
Discus - 1kg136' 9.00May 9NCHSAA 4A State Championship
 
Elysha Douglas - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.64cMar 25Olympic HS Meet #3
200 Meters30.74cApr 1Rocky River meet 2
400 Meters82.14cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
 
Gabby Gil - 11th Grade
100 Meters15.74cApr 1Rocky River meet 2
400 Meters71.14cMar 18Olympic HS Meet #2
800 Meters2:49.57aApr 16All Girls Only Challenge
1600 Meters6:14.00Apr 1Rocky River meet 2
3200 Meters15:33.23aApr 22So-Meck 8 Championships
 
Diana Gonzalez - 11th Grade
100 Meters21.94cMar 6Olympic Team Scrimmage
Shot Put - 4kg18' 3.00Mar 18Olympic HS Meet #2
Discus - 1kg39' 3.50Apr 1Rocky River meet 2
 
Faith Gowen - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.14cApr 1Rocky River meet 2
200 Meters35.24cApr 14Olympic HS JV Meet
Long Jump10' 8.00Apr 1Rocky River meet 2
 
Jazmine Greene - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.64cApr 1Rocky River meet 2
200 Meters31.74cMar 18Olympic HS Meet #2
400 Meters69.74cMar 18Olympic HS Meet #2
800 Meters3:29.00Apr 1Rocky River meet 2
Long Jump11' 0.00Mar 6Olympic Team Scrimmage
 
Lily Harris - 12th Grade
100 Meters16.54cApr 1Rocky River meet 2
800 Meters2:52.00Apr 1Rocky River meet 2
1600 Meters6:10.67aMar 28Queen City Relays
3200 Meters15:10.94aApr 22So-Meck 8 Championships
Pole VaultSCRMar 25Olympic HS Meet #3
 
Alexis Hooper - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.54cMar 18Olympic HS Meet #2
200 Meters25.33aApr 22So-Meck 8 Championships
400 Meters59.32aApr 22So-Meck 8 Championships
Long Jump14' 9.50Apr 22So-Meck 8 Championships
 
Mabintou Jobe - 9th Grade
100 MetersDNSMar 6Olympic Team Scrimmage
200 MetersSCRMar 6Olympic Team Scrimmage
Shot Put - 4kg21' 2.00Apr 1Rocky River meet 2
Discus - 1kg41' 10.00Apr 14Olympic HS JV Meet
 
Amari Johnson - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 5.00Apr 14Olympic HS JV Meet
Discus - 1kg42' 11.00Mar 11Myers Park Meet #2
 
Jodi Jones - 9th Grade
100 Meters17.64cApr 14Olympic HS JV Meet
Shot Put - 4kg23' 2.00Mar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
Discus - 1kg62' 0.00Apr 14Olympic HS JV Meet
 
Vera Kuhnke - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.34cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
200 Meters29.54cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
100m Hurdles - 33"18.70aMar 212015 Marvin Ridge Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg22' 2.50Mar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
High Jump4' 4.00Mar 6Olympic Team Scrimmage
Long Jump13' 11.00Mar 6Olympic Team Scrimmage
Triple Jump31' 6.00Mar 212015 Marvin Ridge Invitational
 
Alana Luster - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.94cApr 14Olympic HS JV Meet
200 Meters29.94cApr 14Olympic HS JV Meet
400 Meters76.14cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
Long Jump11' 8.00Mar 6Olympic Team Scrimmage
 
Tityuna McGill - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.94cApr 1Rocky River meet 2
200 Meters30.14cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
400 Meters74.14cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
100m Hurdles - 33"22.52aApr 16All Girls Only Challenge
300m Hurdles - 30"62.34cApr 1Rocky River meet 2
Long Jump11' 10.00Mar 6Olympic Team Scrimmage
 
Tania Medrano - 12th Grade
400 MetersDNSMar 6Olympic Team Scrimmage
800 Meters3:14.00Apr 14Olympic HS JV Meet
1600 Meters7:27.70Mar 18Olympic HS Meet #2
 
Nyza Miller - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.74cMar 25Olympic HS Meet #3
200 MetersDNSMar 6Olympic Team Scrimmage
Long Jump9' 11.50Apr 1Rocky River meet 2
Triple JumpFOULMar 6Olympic Team Scrimmage
 
Nessia Ngaya - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.84cMar 25Olympic HS Meet #3
200 Meters35.94cMar 6Olympic Team Scrimmage
400 Meters76.14cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
Shot Put - 4kg21' 3.00Apr 14Olympic HS JV Meet
Discus - 1kg44' 9.00Apr 1Rocky River meet 2
 
Rachel Nguyen - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:16.50Mar 18Olympic HS Meet #2
1600 Meters7:26.00Mar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
Shot Put - 4kg19' 0.00Mar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
Discus - 1kg78' 0.00Apr 16All Girls Only Challenge
High JumpNHMar 6Olympic Team Scrimmage
Long Jump11' 6.00Mar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
 
Christina Nikolaou - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.74cApr 1Rocky River meet 2
400 Meters63.14cMar 18Olympic HS Meet #2
800 Meters2:23.58aApr 16All Girls Only Challenge
1600 Meters5:22.72aMar 11Myers Park Meet #2
3200 Meters12:52.54aApr 22So-Meck 8 Championships
Pole VaultSCRMar 25Olympic HS Meet #3
 
Dai Parker - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.84cMar 6Olympic Team Scrimmage
200 Meters34.64cMar 6Olympic Team Scrimmage
400 Meters77.04cMar 6Olympic Team Scrimmage
100m Hurdles - 33"20.44cApr 1Rocky River meet 2
300m Hurdles - 30"59.64cMar 25Olympic HS Meet #3
 
Shania Patton - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.44cMar 18Olympic HS Meet #2
200 MetersSCRMar 18Olympic HS Meet #2
Long Jump12' 5.00Mar 6Olympic Team Scrimmage
 
Kiara Pettis - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.24cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
200 Meters26.94cMar 25Olympic HS Meet #3
400 Meters64.64cApr 1Rocky River meet 2
100m Hurdles - 33"16.74cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 30"46.85aApr 22So-Meck 8 Championships
High Jump4' 4.00Mar 18Olympic HS Meet #2
Long Jump12' 3.00Mar 18Olympic HS Meet #2
 
Katelyn Pickett - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.34cMar 18Olympic HS Meet #2
200 MetersDNSMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
Shot Put - 4kg33' 11.00Mar 6Olympic Team Scrimmage
Discus - 1kg51' 6.00Mar 18Olympic HS Meet #2
 
Maya Pighet - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.04aApr 22So-Meck 8 Championships
200 Meters26.70aApr 22So-Meck 8 Championships
400 Meters66.84cApr 1Rocky River meet 2
Long Jump15' 11.00Apr 22So-Meck 8 Championships
 
Doudgie Previlon - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.34cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
200 Meters29.84cMar 25Olympic HS Meet #3
400 Meters68.54aApr 22So-Meck 8 Championships
Long Jump12' 2.00Mar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
Triple Jump28' 10.00Mar 25Olympic HS Meet #3
 
Lauren Rightler - 9th Grade
100 Meters17.64cMar 25Olympic HS Meet #3
200 Meters38.34cMar 25Olympic HS Meet #3
Shot Put - 4kg15' 3.50Apr 14Olympic HS JV Meet
Discus - 1kg36' 4.00Apr 14Olympic HS JV Meet
 
Amarii Robinson - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg28' 0.00Apr 1Rocky River meet 2
Discus - 1kg60' 10.75Apr 1Rocky River meet 2
 
Seni Saidykhan - 10th Grade
200 Meters33.24cMar 18Olympic HS Meet #2
400 Meters79.48aMar 11Myers Park Meet #2
800 Meters3:10.00Mar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 30"SCRApr 14Olympic HS JV Meet
Shot Put - 4kg20' 6.00Apr 14Olympic HS JV Meet
Discus - 1kg53' 8.00Apr 14Olympic HS JV Meet
 
Blake Strong - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.04cMar 18Olympic HS Meet #2
200 Meters26.67aApr 22So-Meck 8 Championships
400 Meters59.26aApr 22So-Meck 8 Championships
800 Meters2:47.50Apr 1Rocky River meet 2
Long Jump12' 4.00Apr 14Olympic HS JV Meet
 
Kala Thompson - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.64cMar 25Olympic HS Meet #3
200 MetersDNSMar 6Olympic Team Scrimmage
Shot Put - 4kg17' 9.00Mar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
 
LaKayla Walker - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.94cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
200 Meters29.14cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
400 Meters1:37.54cMar 6Olympic Team Scrimmage
100m Hurdles - 33"20.34cApr 1Rocky River meet 2
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.