Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Olympic HS

      Trojans - Charlotte, NC

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Malik Addo - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.54cApr 20Olympic HS Meet #3
200 Meters23.84cMar 15Olympic HS Meet #2
400 Meters64.28aMar 4Ardrey Kell
800 MetersDNSMar 1Olympic- Intra-squad Scrimmage
110m Hurdles - 39"19.74cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
High JumpSCRMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
 
Isaiah Blann - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.44cApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
200 Meters24.94cApr 20Olympic HS Meet #3
400 Meters58.64cApr 20Olympic HS Meet #3
800 Meters2:35.10Apr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
 
Wayne Burch - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.54cMar 1Olympic- Intra-squad Scrimmage
200 MetersDNSMar 1Olympic- Intra-squad Scrimmage
High JumpNHMar 4Ardrey Kell
Long Jump15' 5.00Mar 1Olympic- Intra-squad Scrimmage
 
Elias Crawford - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.44cApr 20Olympic HS Meet #3
200 Meters23.44cApr 20Olympic HS Meet #3
Shot Put - 12lb39' 3.00May 4SoMeck 8 Championship
High Jump5' 8.00Apr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
Long Jump20' 5.00Apr 9Taco Bell Classic
 
K'ron Dickerson - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.04cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
200 Meters25.04cMar 15Olympic HS Meet #2
Shot Put - 12lb26' 5.50Apr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
Discus - 1.6kgDNSMar 1Olympic- Intra-squad Scrimmage
 
Cori'monte Eatmon - 10th Grade
200 MetersDNSMar 15Olympic HS Meet #2
400 Meters57.24cApr 20Olympic HS Meet #3
800 Meters2:13.68aApr 292016 Dick Williams Invitationa..
1600 Meters5:13.92aApr 23Velocity Sports Performance In..
High Jump5' 0.00Mar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
Long Jump16' 3.00Mar 15Olympic HS Meet #2
Triple Jump35' 7.00Mar 15Olympic HS Meet #2
 
Christian Faulkner - 12th Grade
100 MetersDNSMar 1Olympic- Intra-squad Scrimmage
200 MetersDNSMar 1Olympic- Intra-squad Scrimmage
400 MetersDNSMar 1Olympic- Intra-squad Scrimmage
110m Hurdles - 39"23.84cMar 15Olympic HS Meet #2
300m Hurdles - 36"52.64cMar 15Olympic HS Meet #2
High JumpSCRMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
Long JumpSCRMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
 
AJ Fulmore - 11th Grade
400 MetersDNSApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
800 MetersDNSMar 1Olympic- Intra-squad Scrimmage
300m Hurdles - 36"DNSApr 20Olympic HS Meet #3
High Jump6' 0.00Apr 9Taco Bell Classic
 
Donnie Gill - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.64cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
200 Meters26.04cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
400 Meters60.44cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
Shot Put - 12lb27' 6.00Apr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
Discus - 1.6kg52' 7.00Apr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
 
Will Hare - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.04cApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
200 Meters28.14cApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
400 Meters60.54cMar 15Olympic HS Meet #2
800 MetersDNSMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
1600 MetersDNSMar 1Olympic- Intra-squad Scrimmage
 
DJ Hemphill - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.34cApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
200 Meters23.24cApr 20Olympic HS Meet #3
400 Meters57.44cApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
110m Hurdles - 39"20.14cMar 1Olympic- Intra-squad Scrimmage
300m Hurdles - 36"45.34cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
Long Jump17' 0.25Apr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
 
Christiam Hernandez - 12th Grade
400 Meters58.54cMar 15Olympic HS Meet #2
800 Meters2:13.10Apr 20Olympic HS Meet #3
1600 Meters4:59.88aMar 4Ardrey Kell
3200 Meters11:41.21aMar 24Ashbrook Challenge #2
 
Joshua Herring - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.84cApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
200 Meters26.04cApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
400 Meters58.64cApr 20Olympic HS Meet #3
800 Meters2:37.90Mar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 36"50.73aMay 4SoMeck 8 Championship
High Jump5' 6.00Mar 26Hawk Invitational
Long Jump13' 11.00Mar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
 
Dekorey Hobbs - 11th Grade
100 Meters10.94cApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
200 MetersDNSMar 1Olympic- Intra-squad Scrimmage
400 Meters57.34cApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
Long JumpNDApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
 
Davion Huggins - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.94cApr 20Olympic HS Meet #3
200 Meters23.94cApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
400 Meters54.90aMay 4SoMeck 8 Championship
High JumpSCRMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
 
Adrian Hurst - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.24cApr 20Olympic HS Meet #3
200 Meters25.04cApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
400 Meters55.40aApr 16Weddington Invitational
800 Meters2:35.65aMar 24Ashbrook Challenge #2
 
Jeremiah Jean Paul - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb43' 1.00Mar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
Discus - 1.6kg77' 10.00Mar 24Ashbrook Challenge #2
 
Eric Joseph - 10th Grade
100 MetersDNSApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
200 MetersDNSApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
800 MetersDNSMar 1Olympic- Intra-squad Scrimmage
110m Hurdles - 39"25.04cMar 1Olympic- Intra-squad Scrimmage
300m Hurdles - 36"50.84cApr 20Olympic HS Meet #3
High JumpDNSMar 15Olympic HS Meet #2
Long Jump16' 4.00Mar 15Olympic HS Meet #2
Triple Jump34' 10.00Apr 20Olympic HS Meet #3
 
James Kapange - 9th Grade
400 Meters66.84cApr 20Olympic HS Meet #3
800 Meters2:36.40Apr 20Olympic HS Meet #3
1600 Meters6:32.00Mar 1Olympic- Intra-squad Scrimmage
110m Hurdles - 39"DNSMar 1Olympic- Intra-squad Scrimmage
 
Stephen Kapange - 12th Grade
400 Meters60.84cMar 15Olympic HS Meet #2
800 Meters2:13.38aApr 292016 Dick Williams Invitationa..
1600 Meters5:19.00Apr 20Olympic HS Meet #3
3200 Meters12:15.60aMar 24Ashbrook Challenge #2
 
Aaron Kirkland - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.34cApr 20Olympic HS Meet #3
200 Meters25.44cApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
400 Meters53.62aMay 4SoMeck 8 Championship
800 Meters2:27.04aMar 24Ashbrook Challenge #2
Long Jump12' 10.00Mar 1Olympic- Intra-squad Scrimmage
 
Kyle Lind - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.64cApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
200 Meters23.64cApr 20Olympic HS Meet #3
400 Meters63.85aMar 4Ardrey Kell
110m Hurdles - 39"15.95aMay 4SoMeck 8 Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"44.89aMay 4SoMeck 8 Championship
Long Jump16' 1.50Apr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
 
Ramaine Lyons - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.24cApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
200 Meters23.54cApr 20Olympic HS Meet #3
Long JumpNDApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
 
Dontae Mack - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.24cApr 20Olympic HS Meet #3
200 Meters27.82aMar 4Ardrey Kell
Shot Put - 12lb38' 2.00Apr 20Olympic HS Meet #3
Discus - 1.6kg109' 6.00Apr 292016 Dick Williams Invitationa..
 
Saalim Mixon - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.24cApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
200 Meters26.94cMar 15Olympic HS Meet #2
400 Meters62.64cApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
110m Hurdles - 39"22.09aMay 4SoMeck 8 Championship
 
Joshua Owens - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.14cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
200 Meters24.24cMar 15Olympic HS Meet #2
400 Meters57.03aMar 4Ardrey Kell
 
Terikus Powell - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.64cApr 20Olympic HS Meet #3
200 Meters24.14cApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
Long Jump17' 10.25Apr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
 
Ryan Reese - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.04cApr 20Olympic HS Meet #3
200 Meters23.64cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
Long Jump18' 5.00Apr 20Olympic HS Meet #3
 
Rommell Rivers - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.74cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
200 Meters23.64cMar 15Olympic HS Meet #2
400 MetersDNSApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
High JumpSCRMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
Long Jump18' 9.50Mar 26Hawk Invitational
Triple Jump35' 7.00Apr 9Taco Bell Classic
 
DJ Robinson - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.24cApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
200 Meters26.34cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
110m Hurdles - 39"17.14cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 36"44.94cApr 20Olympic HS Meet #3
 
Khalil Scott - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.64cApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
200 Meters24.54cApr 20Olympic HS Meet #3
High Jump5' 4.00Apr 20Olympic HS Meet #3
Triple Jump41' 9.00May 4SoMeck 8 Championship
 
Robert Sloan - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.24cApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
200 Meters22.34cApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
400 Meters61.94cApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
Long JumpNDApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
 
Andrew Smith - 11th Grade
200 MetersDNSMar 1Olympic- Intra-squad Scrimmage
110m Hurdles - 39"17.60awApr 9Taco Bell Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"44.74cMar 15Olympic HS Meet #2
High Jump5' 0.00Mar 15Olympic HS Meet #2
Long Jump16' 1.00Mar 15Olympic HS Meet #2
 
Keyshawn Taylor - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.14cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
200 Meters27.94cApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
High Jump5' 8.00Mar 15Olympic HS Meet #2
Long JumpDNSMar 1Olympic- Intra-squad Scrimmage
 
Jacob Vaughn - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.74cApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
200 Meters29.24cApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
400 Meters70.54cApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
Long Jump12' 2.00Mar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
 
Terry Williams - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb40' 3.00Apr 20Olympic HS Meet #3
Discus - 1.6kg126' 4.00Apr 292016 Dick Williams Invitationa..
 
KD Young - 12th Grade
100 Meters10.94cApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
200 Meters23.37awApr 9Taco Bell Classic
400 Meters56.44cApr 20Olympic HS Meet #3
Long Jump20' 5.00Mar 15Olympic HS Meet #2
Triple Jump39' 9.50May 4SoMeck 8 Championship
 

Womens

Arriett Cleveland - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.24cApr 20Olympic HS Meet #3
200 Meters33.04cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
400 Meters88.44cMar 15Olympic HS Meet #2
 
Lamiah Cordray - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.94aMay 4SoMeck 8 Championship
200 Meters27.24cApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
400 Meters61.56aMar 26Hawk Invitational
 
Angel Crosby - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.54cApr 20Olympic HS Meet #3
200 Meters28.94cApr 20Olympic HS Meet #3
400 Meters82.64cApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
High Jump4' 2.00Mar 26Hawk Invitational
 
Jayla Cupid - 9th Grade
400 Meters72.07aMar 24Ashbrook Challenge #2
100m Hurdles - 33"20.65aMar 24Ashbrook Challenge #2
300m Hurdles - 30"60.24cMar 15Olympic HS Meet #2
 
Madison Darley - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.44cMar 15Olympic HS Meet #2
200 Meters32.94cMar 15Olympic HS Meet #2
400 Meters75.99aApr 16Weddington Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"20.14cApr 20Olympic HS Meet #3
300m Hurdles - 30"61.79aApr 16Weddington Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg22' 2.50Mar 15Olympic HS Meet #2
Discus - 1kg43' 8.00Apr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
 
Khayla Dawson - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 3kg45' 6.46May 27Carribbean Scholastic Invitati..
Shot Put - 4kg49' 0.00May 21NCHSAA 4A State Championships
Discus - 1kg146' 5.00Apr 9Taco Bell Classic
Hammer - 4kg118' 3.00Apr 2Beach Run
 
Daija Dockery - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.54cApr 20Olympic HS Meet #3
200 Meters28.84cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
400 Meters71.21aMar 4Ardrey Kell
Long Jump14' 2.00Apr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
 
Eve English - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.54cMar 15Olympic HS Meet #2
200 Meters29.64cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
400 Meters75.84cApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
 
Na'Zyia Evans - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.34cApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
200 MetersDNSApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
100m Hurdles - 33"16.32aMay 4SoMeck 8 Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"49.46aMar 19Marvin Ridge Invitational
High Jump4' 8.00Mar 1Olympic- Intra-squad Scrimmage
Long Jump15' 4.50May 4SoMeck 8 Championship
Triple Jump36' 7.75Jun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
 
Avion Green - 12th Grade
100 Meters16.54cMar 1Olympic- Intra-squad Scrimmage
200 MetersDNSMar 1Olympic- Intra-squad Scrimmage
300m Hurdles - 30"54.54aMar 19Marvin Ridge Invitational
High Jump4' 6.00Apr 23Velocity Sports Performance In..
Long JumpSCRMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
Triple Jump36' 0.00Apr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
 
Jazmine Greene - 11th Grade
200 Meters29.94cMar 15Olympic HS Meet #2
400 Meters65.44cApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
800 Meters2:57.07aApr 9Taco Bell Classic
Long Jump13' 8.00Mar 1Olympic- Intra-squad Scrimmage
 
Ajaylah Hicks - 9th Grade
400 Meters70.88aMar 4Ardrey Kell
800 MetersDNSMar 1Olympic- Intra-squad Scrimmage
100m Hurdles - 33"20.74cApr 20Olympic HS Meet #3
300m Hurdles - 30"57.34cMar 15Olympic HS Meet #2
High Jump4' 0.00Mar 4Ardrey Kell
Triple Jump31' 1.50Apr 28All Girls Challenge
 
Mabintou Jobe - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24' 9.00Mar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
Discus - 1kg55' 10.00Mar 15Olympic HS Meet #2
 
Imani Lee - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.44cMar 1Olympic- Intra-squad Scrimmage
200 Meters26.84cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
400 Meters61.44cApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
 
Camilla Manning - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:47.66aMar 24Ashbrook Challenge #2
1600 Meters6:18.40aMar 24Ashbrook Challenge #2
High Jump4' 4.00Mar 24Ashbrook Challenge #2
Triple Jump27' 5.50Mar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
 
Leslie Martinez - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:50.10Apr 20Olympic HS Meet #3
1600 Meters6:18.70aMar 24Ashbrook Challenge #2
100m Hurdles - 33"22.94cMar 1Olympic- Intra-squad Scrimmage
 
Tiana McCall - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.04cMar 15Olympic HS Meet #2
200 Meters33.94cMar 15Olympic HS Meet #2
400 Meters86.34cMar 15Olympic HS Meet #2
 
Destiny McKleny - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.74aMar 4Ardrey Kell
400 Meters73.90aApr 28All Girls Challenge
100m Hurdles - 33"19.54cApr 20Olympic HS Meet #3
300m Hurdles - 30"55.14cApr 20Olympic HS Meet #3
High JumpDNSMar 1Olympic- Intra-squad Scrimmage
Long Jump12' 11.50Apr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
Triple JumpDNSMar 1Olympic- Intra-squad Scrimmage
 
Nyza Miller - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.14cApr 20Olympic HS Meet #3
200 Meters33.14cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
400 Meters87.24cMar 15Olympic HS Meet #2
Long Jump10' 8.00Apr 20Olympic HS Meet #3
 
Taylor Mitchum - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.04cApr 20Olympic HS Meet #3
300m Hurdles - 30"51.11aApr 28All Girls Challenge
High Jump4' 8.00Apr 23Velocity Sports Performance In..
Long Jump14' 1.50Apr 20Olympic HS Meet #3
Triple Jump28' 0.00Mar 1Olympic- Intra-squad Scrimmage
 
Rachel Nguyen - 11th Grade
100 Meters16.72aMar 4Ardrey Kell
800 MetersDNSMar 1Olympic- Intra-squad Scrimmage
1600 Meters7:42.00Mar 1Olympic- Intra-squad Scrimmage
Shot Put - 4kg22' 4.00Mar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
Discus - 1kg84' 11.00Apr 23Velocity Sports Performance In..
Long JumpDNSMar 15Olympic HS Meet #2
 
Areana Padilla - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26' 10.50Mar 15Olympic HS Meet #2
Discus - 1kg76' 3.00Apr 23Velocity Sports Performance In..
 
Taylor Patulski - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.14cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
200 Meters31.44cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
400 Meters76.14cMar 1Olympic- Intra-squad Scrimmage
1600 MetersDNSMar 1Olympic- Intra-squad Scrimmage
High JumpDNSMar 1Olympic- Intra-squad Scrimmage
Long Jump13' 0.00Apr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
 
Kiara Pettis - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.04cApr 20Olympic HS Meet #3
200 Meters27.57aMar 19Marvin Ridge Invitational
400 MetersDNSApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
1600 MetersDNFMar 1Olympic- Intra-squad Scrimmage
100m Hurdles - 33"16.24cApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
300m Hurdles - 30"45.84aMay 14NCHSAA 4A West Region
400m Hurdles - 30"69.24aApr 9Taco Bell Classic
High Jump4' 6.00May 4SoMeck 8 Championship
Long Jump15' 7.00Mar 1Olympic- Intra-squad Scrimmage
 
Maya Pighet - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.14cApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
200 MetersDNSApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
Long Jump15' 10.25Apr 28All Girls Challenge
 
Zaria Reece - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.84cApr 20Olympic HS Meet #3
200 MetersDNSMar 1Olympic- Intra-squad Scrimmage
Shot Put - 4kgDNSMar 1Olympic- Intra-squad Scrimmage
 
Wudeh Saidykhan - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.54cApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
200 Meters34.84cApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
400 Meters78.44cApr 20Olympic HS Meet #3
 
Renara Sears - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg27' 9.00Mar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
Discus - 1kg61' 1.00Mar 24Ashbrook Challenge #2
 
Kayla Staton - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.84cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
200 Meters36.64cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
800 MetersDNSMar 1Olympic- Intra-squad Scrimmage
Shot Put - 4kgDNSMar 1Olympic- Intra-squad Scrimmage
 
Blake Strong - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.64cApr 20Olympic HS Meet #3
200 Meters26.27aApr 28All Girls Challenge
400 Meters57.88aMay 21NCHSAA 4A State Championships
Long Jump13' 2.50Apr 20Olympic HS Meet #3
 
LaKayla Walker - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.64cApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
200 MetersDNSApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
Shot Put - 4kg27' 3.00Apr 28All Girls Challenge
Discus - 1kgNDApr 6Rocky River Home Meet 3
 
Breoni Williams - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.74cMar 15Olympic HS Meet #2
200 Meters30.84aMar 26Hawk Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"21.14cMar 9Olympic HS Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 30"57.24cMar 15Olympic HS Meet #2
High Jump4' 2.00Mar 4Ardrey Kell
Long Jump11' 10.50Mar 9Olympic HS Meet #1